[prompt.jpg]

#NameSquadLdrRtgStGRWLW:LKDK:DAKADLPR
1.Clee TorresRam Ranch14501456.00353715200.877427670.321750.3
2.aaGiPandora14301438.402785141311470.91097474981.521150.1
3.absurdPandora13561476.46486226221.2291917711.647290
4.RENZIGorilla13501357.2313119072591.2470533521.425180.1
5.Henry Saarijuice13201506.00648824400.6421216562.548190
6.HawkeyeWolf12901296.1810113249520.9446426851.734200
7.clefairy27Pokeball12801286.00263713131713727119200
8.RavageDivine12801286.0017237591811.1335735790.99100
9.MousEPandora12601266.00394224151.6271714061.965330
10.squirtle17FU INC.12401246.00181315801010.849955190116160.1
11.DanSlamsDivine12301237.078018343371.2170815951.1990
12.diglet16Pokeball12301378.147113940311.3284419291.520140
13.DwoppledicE12301236.009315943500.9197138050.512240
14.RageRitualFU INC.12201516.008815346421.1271921441.318140
15.Anita DickRam Ranch12001206.00454718270.7291825761.162550.1
16.eevee12Pokeball11861476.90486924241124720750.618300.1
17.HellzNo!FU INC.11701177.88601223030114651424112120.3
18.VysdicE11501368.887714138391232413891.716100
19.OgronPandora11401236.089713050471.1351222341.627170.2
20.JoesesRam Ranch11301266.00809932480.7208057280.421580.3
21.MongrelGorilla11301148.7910520957481.2295922621.314110
22.TJ hazukiRam Ranch11201126.00547725290.9285826671.137350.1
23.Frozen ThroneRam Ranch11001356.0018221081.36654061.630180
24.Pidgey13Pokeball10401046.0013123359720.8537441311.323180.2
25.MarkmrwRam Ranch10201026.00879933540.6181161980.318630.1
26.Omega Redjuice10201196.0010918748610.8262045250.614240.1
27.bikeDivine9901169.216615836301.2164112531.31080.1
28.HeavenFunk9893026.0044130.3126274.73270.3
29.booker007Rocket9701146.3710323150530.9193521640.9890
30.HulkFU INC.9701526.0014141042.549911730.436840.1
31.BigKingFU INC.930936.007916750291.7134314960.9890.1
32.SpookedOneSPASTIC9171406.0088623269793.434100
33.JessupPaladen9151697.377416035390.9163714671.11090
34.DadPandora9091216.00262814121.2149212331.253440
35.Mr MimePokeball900976.00729434380.9120641620.313440
36.LukaFU INC.8901649.767717651262217915681.41290
37.JacKie>juice8821156.00333514190.7113022660.532650
38.SteadmanFunk8621689.936511233321231714101.621130.1
39.Iron SurvivorGorilla851869.597516242331.3191414451.31290
40.YojimbO^dicE8391336.00295712170.74296440.78110

Ldr = Ladder Rating (Rating * Confidence; Confidence = % of rounds played vs avg played by top 25 active players (max 100%))
Rtg = Rating   St = Star Rating   G = Games   R = Rounds   W = Wins   L = Losses   K = Kills   D = Deaths
AK = Average Kills Per Round   AD = Average Deaths Per Round  
ATK = Average Teamkills Per Game   ATeK = Average Terrkills Per Game  
ARU = Average Repels Per Death   AFC = Average Flags Claimed Per Game   LPR = Average Lagouts Per Round
 
 
 
Top