[prompt.jpg]

#NameSquadLdrRtgStGRWLW:LKDK:DAKADLPR
1.StayonSilence18301836.5915117680711.192314657252260.1
2.RageRitualrapid16401646.5711816355630.949344720130290
3.Ag$Silence15301536.003114551611501.116147109571.535240.1
4.ProPsrapid14201429.2711925861581.1240021161.1980
5.CommodoSilence14001477.927910846331.4166147980.315440.1
6.TemujinRam Ranch13801566.99509622280.8158412561.317130
7.booker007Rocket13601366.00207458911160.8393043920.99100
8.Brethaljuice13401346.00434129142.1318018231.778440
9.Morphlululemon12901347.889115845461184721250.912130
10.absurdPandora12731297.2513619183531.6666246091.435240
11.wbmStrike12501256.169911255441.3604841241.554370
12.aptjuice12201316.00949542520.8515424902.154260.1
13.PressureStrike12101216.00566533231.417636312.827100.1
14.TJ hazukiAccuracy12001206.0011612039770.5665177470.955650
15.RaCkaStrike11941209.8510925171381.9275420221.41180
16.OgronPandora11801186.2113415073611.2524641821.335280.3
17.bEstFU INC.11601319.89185352114711.6483535261.414100
18.TurbanCuphead11591597.208910053361.5347847910.735480.1
19.lockdownStrike11511496.8312419272521.4568136151.630190.1
20.ZidaneStrike11401197.4313215990422.12100105080.213660.1
21.PeruPandora11281649.006914744251.8140212061.21080
22.ZizuAccuracy11201126.00828232500.6375815402.446190
23.BanksPandora11101116.00909451391.3661542281.670450
24.VehicleOneness10871686.00596331281.1180428660.629450
25.LizCuphead10501056.009010343470.9277454540.527530
26.RENZIStrike10501056.0010711061461.3559443801.351400.1
27.JessupFreebs10481347.459319845480.920391992110100
28.TripinSilence10441338.5710421558461.3333127041.215130
29.Mercede$Ram Ranch10201206.0010811444640.7649851171.357450
30.HulkStrike10101416.0010211355471.2244175460.322670.1
31.MarkmrwAccuracy10101016.0011011043670.6262573600.424670
32.siaxisSilence10101337.1014524874711510036871.421150
33.Henry SaariOneness9901196.29627022400.6298010982.743160.1
34.Jurassiclululemon9901666.9510519756491.1492233011.525170
35.JoesesAccuracy9801306.0011011251590.92525102300.223910
36.SteadmanRam Ranch9731337.237010739311.3218715681.420150
37.evasivelululemon9361217.30184216284423371.31180
38.Kimlululemon9321156.3822451572.14434161.11090
39.NikolaosFreebs920976.3912427358660.9243124851990.1
40.AttacksSilence9191297.046515127380.7138212881.1990

Ldr = Ladder Rating (Rating * Confidence; Confidence = % of rounds played vs avg played by top 25 active players (max 100%))
Rtg = Rating   St = Star Rating   G = Games   R = Rounds   W = Wins   L = Losses   K = Kills   D = Deaths
AK = Average Kills Per Round   AD = Average Deaths Per Round  
ATK = Average Teamkills Per Game   ATeK = Average Terrkills Per Game  
ARU = Average Repels Per Death   AFC = Average Flags Claimed Per Game   LPR = Average Lagouts Per Round
 
 
 
Top