[prompt.jpg]

#NameSquadLdrRtgStGRWLW:LKDK:DAKADLPR
1.TemujinFresh16401646.732264291141121670253241.316120
2.BombedSPASTIC15801589.992665001271390.91183281511.524160
3.RampagedicE15801588.20387518200.95945791880
4.JurassicSPASTIC15601566.0015829762960.6612149741.221170
5.absurdPandora15401547.0112716982451.8669448821.440290
6.RavageRavage15301535.51205438991060.9382739611990
7.OgronPandora14851666.03465229171.7241712921.946250.2
8.Trasherrapid14801486.867812240381.1317122181.426180
9.hellkitePandora14501456.0314919996531.8681281720.834410
10.Golden_AimUnknown2514201426.0011520655600.9258019541.31390
11.RENZISUSPIRIA14201436.3717424585891748850961.531210.1
12.JessupPaladen141014110.0014331662810.8293726421.1980
13.aptjuice14001406.0014915958910.6503734311.532220.1
14.Tripin713601368.7213627977591.3306125461.21190.1
15.Jr5SPASTIC13501356.0015115972790.93895102020.424640.1
16.Ag$SPASTIC13201326.512412741351061.31701499731.762360.3
17.Baconrapid13201327.8210017765351.9399629231.423170
18.KovPandora13201326.001315942.36383981.643270
19.Terminator 17.5Enemy13001306.878013641391.1290225271.121190
20.ruccidicE12901376.03829638440.9592232701.862340
21.banziBlast128012810.0016735280870.9398733221.21190
22.MousEPandora12501256.00818057242.4625236891.778460
23.TJ hazukidicE12501256.0014616456900.6926477661.256470
24.SpookedOneSPASTIC12401246.00767840361.120345633.62670.2
25.MvpPandora12301376.009711658391.5563741161.449350.1
26.Kingslululemon12101216.0014520673721415639081.120190
27.whispusFresh11901197.887815833450.7190216541.112100
28.Creaturerapid11701388.909816458401.5292720711.418130
29.DraftdicE11701176.8024409150.64863051.61280.4
30.HonchodicE11401146.006210023390.6178418850.918190
31.SpaceHikerSPASTIC11001396.007814237410.9169121400.812150
32.SolaceSPASTIC10961236.00575731261.246962295282400.1
33.Porkjetrapid10901136.0011511751640.8252663070.422540
34.Nlielululemon10841236.0011523356590.9178120580.9890.2
35.TurbandicE10801416.25629030320.9171420500.819230.1
36.SaiyanSlay105913210.009019064262.5219815031.51280
37.ScurvySPASTIC10501056.00323414180.812239551.336280.5
38.lag killerlululemon10401045.8813731475621.2254526970.9890.1
39.Zeeburapid10401396.009017453371.4209119831.112110
40.Riversidelolzers10201026.6316535766990.7314835110.99100.1

Ldr = Ladder Rating (Rating * Confidence; Confidence = % of rounds played vs avg played by top 25 active players (max 100%))
Rtg = Rating   St = Star Rating   G = Games   R = Rounds   W = Wins   L = Losses   K = Kills   D = Deaths
AK = Average Kills Per Round   AD = Average Deaths Per Round  
ATK = Average Teamkills Per Game   ATeK = Average Terrkills Per Game  
ARU = Average Repels Per Death   AFC = Average Flags Claimed Per Game   LPR = Average Lagouts Per Round
 
 
 
Top