[prompt.jpg]

#NameSquadLdrRtgStGRWLW:LKDK:DAKADLPR
1.absurdPandora17201726.00207295119881.41146071561.639240
2.PressureStrike16501656.0011214263491.3326611712.82380.1
3.DwoppleCuphead16101616.0032755316216516483130450.512240
4.HeavenCuphead15401546.00749244301.5311211112.834120.1
5.RR <ZH>Accuracy14501457.5814819468800.9501941931.226220
6.DanSlamsDivine14061528.6315731990671.3304428231.11090
7.bikeDivine135013510.00205423118871.4377832921.1980
8.EaseCuphead13331446.592855141418926861.316120.1
9.Frozen ThroneAccuracy13301336.0026530913213311576989271.851290
10.MousEPandora13121646.0012813071571.2879562771.468480
11.Public Assassinrapid12701396.1715215968840.8983764521.562410.3
12.bEstPandora126014310.00220452148722.1625145261.414100.1
13.MarkmrwAccuracy12401406.002502561301201.14828198620.219780.1
14.SpartanCuphead12201377.502483201181300.91252085261.539270
15.TurbanCuphead12201589.2917223489831.167406930129300.1
16.ExaltRocket12001206.01206434881180.7339839460.9890.1
17.RaCkaStrike118413910.00187406134532.5410631921.31080
18.booker007Rocket11701177.294158802042111718077160.9890
19.HulkStrike11701337.41195262121741.65475122190.421470.1
20.TrasherCuphead11671748.9811418468461.5429528321.523150
21.lockdownStrike114312610.003245332181062.11466192651.628170.1
22.TemujinSilence11401146.9114225870721437533841.317130
23.RageQuitSilence11161256.3812915762670.9849748751.754310.1
24.NikolaosRocket11101116.0017336080930.9287632300.9890
25.PeruPandora110412510.0014029989511.7322725221.31180
26.hellkitePandora10981226.182272991201071.111119118760.937400.1
27.Jr5SPASTIC10801326.0811912460591275088290.322710.3
28.Spectacularjuice10741186.00229472961330.750174989111110
29.Ardorapid10601066.708017642381.1157115961990
30.FlewStrike105818610.0011222156561241420431.21190.1
31.BanksPandora10411536.4412914176531.4864153191.661380
32.SaiyanStrike104012810.00154326100541.9522534361.516110
33.OgronPandora10231746.902773391601171.41141460021.934180.1
34.oldejuice10191197.842644531011630.6547272010.812160.1
35.maito_chijuice10101056.288714837500.7315122221.421150
36.HarderWolf9901046.00191396611300.5240938230.66100
37.SprackleSPASTIC980986.007810636420.9260236660.725350.6
38.TJ hazukiAccuracy980986.004666391852810.723391220261.137340
39.autopilotCuphead9741628.2111617465511.3739142111.842240
40.BigKingRocket9521186.0013628366700.9217025540.8890

Ldr = Ladder Rating (Rating * Confidence; Confidence = % of rounds played vs avg played by top 25 active players (max 100%))
Rtg = Rating   St = Star Rating   G = Games   R = Rounds   W = Wins   L = Losses   K = Kills   D = Deaths
AK = Average Kills Per Round   AD = Average Deaths Per Round  
ATK = Average Teamkills Per Game   ATeK = Average Terrkills Per Game  
ARU = Average Repels Per Death   AFC = Average Flags Claimed Per Game   LPR = Average Lagouts Per Round
 
 
 
Top