[prompt.jpg]

#NameSquadLdrRtgStGRWLW:LKDK:DAKADLPR
1.ArdourGorilla15801828.725913635241.5153910511.51180
2.RavageRocket13801387.60236502148881.750664885110100
3.Haywood JablowmeRam Ranch13701376.00455529161.8146428430.527520
4.cubone97Pokeball13401346.4625341963.25113121.61590
5.LifterGorilla13401346.00458819260.7121910131.214120
6.dareFU INC.13001306.00166319511150.4369643910.812140
7.eevee12Pokeball12901709.168212856262.2216826980.817210.1
8.diglet16Pokeball12801706.568516158272.1233426130.914160
9.Amanda LickRam Ranch12701276.0019191452.863210890.633570
10.BigKingFU INC.12101216.0014128870711246327420.99100
11.booker007Rocket12001206.44172379110621.8347833731990
12.Dyck GazinyaRam Ranch12001206.00263013131142511141.348370.6
13.Pineapple ExpressRocket11921268.128516746391.2171414931.11090.1
14.clefairy27Pokeball11601436.0018171352.65452342.332140
15.squirtle17Pokeball11601266.37589340182.211471203112130.1
16.AselsanRocket11201125.996612535311.188210230.9780.1
17.Garenlululemon11182117.32244516825084081.21190
18.ProPsGorilla11051376.806414131330.9126611931.1980
19.tangela11Pokeball10611556.88458034113.114378911.618110
20.RyloRocket10601065.459020054361.5159616561880
21.ClothRocket9791256.2620451281.54464041.11090.2
22.NikolaosRocket9431256.827215339331.2134313111990
23.RENZIGorilla9401137.097512028470.621782198118180.2
24.DjembeOneness9241176.001111290.25636430.951580
25.OgronPandora910916.0022247150.55078140.621340.6
26.magikarp22Pokeball8211176.25417228132.210007831.314110.1
27.Terminator 17.5Rocket8201416.009620455411.320682020110100
28.MousEPandora8111556.0099541.35774301.364480
29.banziGorilla8001366.596213218440.4150413691.111100
30.Sunny DFU INC.7781236.024510114310.57168980.8790.1
31.Four PlaiRam Ranch730856.00465721250.8240321891.142380.1
32.monkeeGorilla7151016.00691463435115281556110110
33.JacKie>Oneness7101476.0026393230.1552558114140
34.DanSlamsDivine7081287.11418622191.210038151.21290
35.KovRam Ranch6631086.00233712111.16055131.216140
36.Crazy CanockoutKeelhaulers6531776.211120560.81641411.2870.1
37.Clee TorresRam Ranch6401096.0022211753.447714050.323670.1
38.vaporeon8Pokeball6371216.2512169335943901.537240.1
39.LizCuphead6261666.0077160.23053890.844560
40.Vysvys6241369.66428724181.311667431.61390

Ldr = Ladder Rating (Rating * Confidence; Confidence = % of rounds played vs avg played by top 25 active players (max 100%))
Rtg = Rating   St = Star Rating   G = Games   R = Rounds   W = Wins   L = Losses   K = Kills   D = Deaths
AK = Average Kills Per Round   AD = Average Deaths Per Round  
ATK = Average Teamkills Per Game   ATeK = Average Terrkills Per Game  
ARU = Average Repels Per Death   AFC = Average Flags Claimed Per Game   LPR = Average Lagouts Per Round
 
 
 
Top