[prompt.jpg]

#NameSquadLdrRtgStGRWLW:LKDK:DAKADLPR
1.DraftdicE23702376.0917351161.83712801.31180.2
2.DwoppledicE18701876.068317243401.1167921890.810130
3.diglet16Pokeball15501557.4910019848520.9344325101.417130
4.Ag$blood14301437.055010332181.8191513111.519130.1
5.BanksPandora13901397.297413846281.6267618931.419140
6.Ned StarkdicE13701479.2412427366581.1295025261.21190
7.Spartanblood13501356.00314917141.210997971.422160
8.SpiritDivine13301335.4010423242620.7174220730.8890
9.MvpNasty13101556.0023391491.69247491.224190.1
10.TJ hazukiRam Ranch12951346.001725981.17556301.230250
11.Anita DickRam Ranch12001266.0020221191.212609801.357450
12.SullaSPASTIC12001206.009818740580.7184130820.610160.1
13.Jr5SPASTIC11701176.09386113250.571016600.412270
14.pawnerZapem11601166.008117634470.7137716350.8890.2
15.ZizudicE11601166.0033120.5126167.94250
16.HellzNo!dicE11401146.54901954446119772066110110.3
17.ProPsGorilla11201126.969521448471180617241880
18.KaijuGorilla11101486.1810218752501198717831.111100
19.aaGiblood11001307.8512027377431.8298623851.31190
20.Hulkblood10801087.33427321211120322200.516300
21.siaxisFU INC.10411477.606714935321.1138212441.1980
22.RaCkaNasty10331279.466714546212.2162911211.51180
23.dareRabble10201216.0010022756441.3215623710.99100
24.squirtle17Pokeball10201376.001420771362374118190.1
25.y0gidicE10051146.04458915300.580310200.89110
26.AselsanUY Scuti10001007.0410724360471.3209820701990
27.booker007Rocket990994.6119243993990.9354639620.9890
28.ExaltDivine990995.007217327450.6124115650.8790.1
29.S@@RPandora950956.001011732.36995431.364490.4
30.VysdicE9321579.995813728300.9148710551.41180
31.Jurassicblood9251267.796614240261.5183815911.213110
32.a2mdicE9191366.39367514220.66438900.79120
33.Bombedblood9101369.9613833078601.3381630591.21290
34.MarkmrwRam Ranch910916.00663311366120.2231020
35.FlewFU INC.8961306.74387923151.56815891.2970.2
36.JessupRocket8651136.0011925944750.6226222771990
37.Rojoblood8531205.756012031291.1103610851990
38.CapePandora8501246.4632541616170412480.613230
39.RavageDivine8501326.01188435841040.8349438430.9890
40.WillBytenure8501006.0021349120.83729400.411280

Ldr = Ladder Rating (Rating * Confidence; Confidence = % of rounds played vs avg played by top 25 active players (max 100%))
Rtg = Rating   St = Star Rating   G = Games   R = Rounds   W = Wins   L = Losses   K = Kills   D = Deaths
AK = Average Kills Per Round   AD = Average Deaths Per Round  
ATK = Average Teamkills Per Game   ATeK = Average Terrkills Per Game  
ARU = Average Repels Per Death   AFC = Average Flags Claimed Per Game   LPR = Average Lagouts Per Round
 
 
 
Top