[prompt.jpg]

#NameSquadLdrRtgStGRWLW:LKDK:DAKADLPR
1.JurassicMyth17002008.222363511341021.31320584991.638240.1
2.WillByGorilla17001706.01186188959112986141660.216750.5
3.VehicleRam Ranch16601666.03778035420.8188332430.624410.1
4.EkkoMyth16401646.794615262152460.919080210560.936400.2
5.RavagePure Luck15601566.252144371061081536350681.112120
6.RENZIGorilla15301626.283534121901631.214728112631.336270.1
7.booker007Rocket14401449.182745721231510.8503954320.9990
8.Bombedrapid14101536.38698338311.2588634781.771420
9.MorphFlapperz14101419.6216429585791.1432447620.915160.1
10.lockdownEvil13901398.3812417769551.3707439291.840220
11.VysGOAT13801409.812063211051011928666761.429210.1
12.dareEth3real13791626.002603761231370.9945975071.325200.1
13.AselsanRocket13701376.0010822045630.7172019810.9890
14.TJ hazukiRam Ranch13201676.002482601121360.817297153861.167590.1
15.bEstFU INC.131013110.00240427145951.5696247891.516110.1
16.ZizuRam Ranch13101316.8413916080591.4669121133.242130
17.ProPsGorilla12491316.4611825347710.724912426110100
18.DraftdicE12301476.0010712953541283017261.622130
19.MousEPandora12101216.0016516594711.31061569021.564420
20.DwopplePure Luck11601286.0017119881900.94758110350.424560
21.Rabbit!Gorilla11301346.003493971841651.117722152891.245390.2
22.CapedicE11101276.082122551121001.1581978590.723310.2
23.rozaySPASTIC10651246.0016816872960.883408513150510.4
24.GenXMyth10611146.002973971271700.711244130300.928330
25.JessupPaladen10601368.35163315621010.6354731801.111100
26.ZapaTaStrayDT10501096.003384621342040.76213192320.313420.2
27.pawnerQuickslap10301036.0016232363990.6306637410.89120.1
28.ZidaneEvil10021448.88246302157891.83802202440.213670.1
29.Sunny DMyth9851155.828016639411123014160.9790
30.Mercede$Ram Ranch980986.002873011251620.818680142671.362470.4
31.BanksRam Ranch9771396.2617920188911986564881.549320.1
32.GroanFlapperz9721146.0015818181771.11165483031.464460
33.dakGorilla96415710.005612235211.7165312851.314110
34.JoesesRam Ranch960986.003383481621760.95822309070.217890
35.KimHydra9581545.53295913160.84775070.9890
36.SpartanBunn1es9101066.38324351161163116599157661.147450
37.MarkmrwRam Ranch9001086.0023323311511814995200480.221860.1
38.MythriLCloud87514510.009618368282.4245735110.713190
39.BugySwartzGorilla8711537.0438671919111209131.217140
40.ProductFU INC.8681316.0010819149590.8247021541.113110.1

Ldr = Ladder Rating (Rating * Confidence; Confidence = % of rounds played vs avg played by top 25 active players (max 100%))
Rtg = Rating   St = Star Rating   G = Games   R = Rounds   W = Wins   L = Losses   K = Kills   D = Deaths
AK = Average Kills Per Round   AD = Average Deaths Per Round  
ATK = Average Teamkills Per Game   ATeK = Average Terrkills Per Game  
ARU = Average Repels Per Death   AFC = Average Flags Claimed Per Game   LPR = Average Lagouts Per Round
 
 
 
Top