[prompt.jpg]

#NameSquadLdrRtgStGRWLW:LKDK:DAKADLPR
1.TemujinFresh16401646.732264291141121670253241.316120
2.RampagedicE15801588.27428319230.86576481880
3.JurassicSPASTIC15601566.0015829762960.6612149741.221170
4.absurdPandora15401547.0112716982451.8669448821.440290
5.RENZISUSPIRIA15201526.3717624787891764851521.531210.1
6.Paky DudeWolf14801488.1614831473751271426391980
7.Trasherrapid14801486.867812240381.1317122181.426180
8.BombedSPASTIC14701479.952715101301410.91200182811.424160
9.OgronPandora14631666.03465229171.7241712921.946250.2
10.Iron Survivorrapid143014310.00175330101741.4522839351.316120.1
11.JessupPaladen141014110.0014331662810.8293726421.1980
12.Riversidelolzers13801386.82168362661020.6318035640.99100.1
13.Tripin713601458.9313928580591.4312325941.21190
14.MvpPandora13401376.0010011960401.5581042271.449360.1
15.Ag$SPASTIC13201326.512452801351101.217235101051.762360.3
16.Baconrapid13201327.8210118066351.9402029491.422160
17.KovPandora13201326.001416951.86464071.640250
18.Terminator 17.5Enemy13001306.648414543411299026031.121180
19.banziBlast128012810.0016735280870.9398733221.21190
20.MousEPandora12701276.00838259242.5645637831.779460
21.SpookedOneSPASTIC12401246.00777940371.120966103.42780.2
22.Kingslululemon12101356.0015021778721.1430140481.120190
23.whispusFresh11901197.887815833450.7190216541.112100
24.ruccidicE11801376.03859940450.9614133761.862340
25.Creaturerapid11701388.909816458401.5292720711.418130
26.DraftdicE11701176.8024409150.64863051.61280.4
27.HonchodicE11401146.006310123400.6184119430.918190
28.hellkitePandora11391246.0315320399541.8691085120.834420
29.lockdownBlast11031388.9715225884681.2652044351.525170.1
30.SpaceHikerSPASTIC11001396.008214738440.9172421900.812150
31.Porkjetrapid10901136.0011511751640.8252663070.422540
32.SolaceSPASTIC10881226.00585831271.147922343283400.1
33.TurbandicE10801416.25629030320.9171420500.819230.1
34.Nlielululemon10631236.0011623457591179320680.9890.2
35.aptjuice10501156.0015216259930.6509734461.531210.1
36.booker007Blast10501055.2919142097941298637440.8790
37.ScurvySPASTIC10501056.00323414180.812239551.336280.5
38.TJ hazukidicE10501126.0015016858920.6955680011.257480
39.Zeeburapid10401396.009017453371.4209119831.112110
40.DwoppledicE10271136.0016429172920.8335865890.512230

Ldr = Ladder Rating (Rating * Confidence; Confidence = % of rounds played vs avg played by top 25 active players (max 100%))
Rtg = Rating   St = Star Rating   G = Games   R = Rounds   W = Wins   L = Losses   K = Kills   D = Deaths
AK = Average Kills Per Round   AD = Average Deaths Per Round  
ATK = Average Teamkills Per Game   ATeK = Average Terrkills Per Game  
ARU = Average Repels Per Death   AFC = Average Flags Claimed Per Game   LPR = Average Lagouts Per Round
 
 
 
Top