[prompt.jpg]

#NameSquadLdrRtgStGRWLW:LKDK:DAKADLPR
1.bEstrapid189018910.00164310100641.6392627681.41390
2.KassiusRam Ranch17501757.9811420946680.7393229001.419140
3.VehicleRam Ranch16601666.03636630330.9146323230.622350.1
4.beamEvil15401547.0536702883.56729350.710130.1
5.MorphFlapperz14101419.6216429585791.1432447620.915160.1
6.lockdownEvil13901398.2510215357451.3540930981.735200
7.AselsanRocket13701376.0010721945620.7170519710.9890
8.HellzNo!Flapperz13701378.9018536489960.9651259891.118160.1
9.MousEEvil13701376.00777747301.6518733021.667430
10.EkkoMyth13501357.092332821111220.91026610171136360.1
11.TJ hazukiRam Ranch13231366.00768128480.6555946151.269570
12.CapeEvil12701276.0814318475681.1317253380.617290.2
13.laiRam Ranch12401256.0014415766780.8596348351.238310
14.OgronEvil12401456.00168195100681.5563734061.729170.3
15.RENZIFlapperz12201796.3815820283751.1642447651.332240.1
16.SpookedOneSPASTIC12101216.00585825330.819216013.233100.1
17.SpectacularRocket11901196.0010421746580.8211722430.910100
18.BanksRam Ranch11611356.2210212249530.9591933891.749280
19.GroanFlapperz11601166.0015317679741.11140181121.465460
20.JoesesRam Ranch11501156.00162171808212767142370.216830
21.ZidaneEvil11351448.8813719081561.4217698200.211520.1
22.Crazy CanockoutHydra11271256.07489520280.77529590.88100
23.RaCkaEvil110314910.009919262371.7293521231.415110
24.WillByFlapperz11001306.01858650351.4115968860.213800.4
25.pawnerPaladen10901096.009320135580.6157619110.88100.1
26.GenXRocket10851166.0016226174880.8532064300.820250
27.hellkiteEvil10821456.009311544490.9552644901.248390.1
28.ZapaTaDivine10661116.00198300701280.5321097640.311330.1
29.DwoppleFlapperz10601546.008410843411185858640.317540
30.JessupPaladen10601067.8211623841750.5225820931.1990
31.Cig SmokeFlapperz10201026.00424220220.949834880.112830.1
32.RavageRocket10201106.2818538787980.943354182111110
33.ProPsRam Ranch10141126.009620634620.5177818281990
34.Jurassicrapid9481407.2613222483491.7535338111.424170.1
35.MarkmrwRam Ranch940946.0011811857610.92396107980.220920
36.RyloRocket9391385.727816233450.7121814230.9890
37.SteadmanRam Ranch9351307.1710314551521454433741.331230.1
38.Spartanblood9301196.3011512954610.9644950511.350390
39.StayonLosVatos9261016.4313517569661724335332.141200.1
40.booker007Rocket880889.232455191061390.8447248180.9990

Ldr = Ladder Rating (Rating * Confidence; Confidence = % of rounds played vs avg played by top 25 active players (max 100%))
Rtg = Rating   St = Star Rating   G = Games   R = Rounds   W = Wins   L = Losses   K = Kills   D = Deaths
AK = Average Kills Per Round   AD = Average Deaths Per Round  
ATK = Average Teamkills Per Game   ATeK = Average Terrkills Per Game  
ARU = Average Repels Per Death   AFC = Average Flags Claimed Per Game   LPR = Average Lagouts Per Round
 
 
 
Top