[prompt.jpg]

#NameSquadLdrRtgStGRWLW:LKDK:DAKADLPR
1.bEstFU INC.173017310.0015029997531.8438730701.415100
2.OgronPandora16401646.05647526380.7220314911.529200.2
3.RENZIGorilla15101516.3812116862591.1380831321.223190.1
4.berzerkPunish14501458.469319846471182017831990.1
5.hellkitePandora14151997.49468126201.318021857122230.1
6.rozayjuice13921426.00282911170.6163412601.356430.1
7.TJ hazukiRam Ranch13901396.00465722240.9255622571.145400
8.LizGorilla13801386.00466024221.1123023970.521400
9.BanksFU INC.13301537.549314155381.4460425561.833180
10.Frozen ThroneRam Ranch13201566.04364221151.415819721.638230
11.siaxisFU INC.12201228.18171325102691.5499038541.315120
12.GenXFU INC.12001236.2910517256491.1347440070.920230.1
13.WillByGorilla11901986.00537530231.388824950.412330.4
14.JurassicRam Ranch11741696.00498623260.9217615261.425180.1
15.aptjuice11601166.00505029211.420025153.940100
16.DwoppledicE11581186.037813738401168427800.612200
17.SpookedOneSPASTIC11401176.0018181171.67773652.143200.1
18.100Rocket11101126.136313532311121012910.99100.1
19.MvpNasty10981516.1753802627120872116126260.2
20.Spartanblood10901096.00547218360.5219025120.930350
21.monkeeGorilla10601356.006512836291.2185916671.115130
22.RavageRocket10401046.169320433600.6174717511990
23.AselsanNasty10001116.006815137311.2124013810.9890.1
24.ZidaneFU INC.10001397.21628934281.2112240840.313460.1
25.HellzNo!dicE9491296.6811223951610.8316130101.113130
26.Ned StarkNasty9491296.0020221191.21550758270340.2
27.SpectacularNasty9401266.007215234380.915221502110100
28.Sunny DDivine9341185.84337914190.75646650.8780
29.EkkoRam Ranch9311976.377210833390.8258024541.124230.2
30.darePunish9241196.007512026490.5215422870.918190
31.JoesesRam Ranch920926.008511043421141160850.213550.1
32.J-B-IncThe + Clan910915.087716943341.3127514520.9890
33.JessupChaos Lord9071097.226413621430.5128211241.1980
34.MorphGorilla900987.629517652431.219921917111110
35.GarenRocket8821207.424310223201.211048691.31190
36.midoentRocket8811436.176211518440.4195015361.317130.3
37.Klean-XChaos Lord8641345.93479917300.67618290.9880
38.JamalSPASTIC8571816.1718221081.364113220.529601.8
39.ExaltRocket8301015.596414229350.8104612190.9790
40.gumgyblood8301276.001616790.811078851.369550

Ldr = Ladder Rating (Rating * Confidence; Confidence = % of rounds played vs avg played by top 25 active players (max 100%))
Rtg = Rating   St = Star Rating   G = Games   R = Rounds   W = Wins   L = Losses   K = Kills   D = Deaths
AK = Average Kills Per Round   AD = Average Deaths Per Round  
ATK = Average Teamkills Per Game   ATeK = Average Terrkills Per Game  
ARU = Average Repels Per Death   AFC = Average Flags Claimed Per Game   LPR = Average Lagouts Per Round
 
 
 
Top