[prompt.jpg]

#NameSquadLdrRtgStGRWLW:LKDK:DAKADAFCLPR
1.a2mwreck9371156.00212110110.928017880.213854.50.1
2.absurdPandora17201966.00414124171.4332718541.881451.30
3.Ag$Pandora12701276.0011711769481.4910951911.878441.70.2
4.Apricotfika481086.0044130.3105382.826100.80
5.aptjuice13601366.00454529161.831461539270340.80.1
6.Arobas+rapid321366.001110057301.9573020
7.autopilotSPASTIC8061366.0025251691.8224412641.890511.20
8.Azulinerapid3341146.0010105518110970.181105.20
9.Baconrapid1141206.00111007840.178480
10.BanksAccuracy9391206.00333323102.3269416331.682491.20
11.banziFU INC.2901116.001111651.28185401.574492.90
12.BeastDynasty1571426.002211114990.175000
13.BellFlululemon62876.0033120.52071211.769401.30.3
14.bEstFU INC.1622146.00111004314343100
15.BigKingRocket8326.001101043321.3433200
16.blt_12Haze5011326.0016166100.610658651.267540.50.1
17.BombedSilence6761246.00232311120.9225412971.798561.40
18.BrOkEnSPASTIC951346.0033030196194165651.30
19.BugySwartzrapid68576.0055140.32492680.950540.40
20.CapedicE7731036.001111560.8402685.937620
21.CellySPASTIC24626.0011100101130.11011340
22.CommodoSilence1141166.001101086461.9864600
23.Couragejuice1711206.0076160.24613871.277652.60.3
24.CreatureSilence1141606.00330302251811.275602.70
25.CrippleSilence962026.002211121610621085310
26.DadPandora2401016.0010105516174921.362490.60
27.DanSlamsPop Off531116.00323001621321.281660.70
28.death rowFU INC.16696.00100100000000
29.DraftdicE891186.00111002855.628500
30.DreamwinSilence6401356.0033212482300.2167760
31.DwoppleSilence10091046.00252513121.128520200.111818.30
32.EaseThunder14401476.001110084721.2847220
33.EkkoLove31806.001110010890.1108930
34.Enthusiastjuice3561256.001212390.3798774167651.10
35.euforiarapid601056.002111164531.2645300
36.ExaltDynasty78826.00443131901711.1484310
37.fleekJ Squad6246.001101042500.8425010
38.Frozen ThroneAccuracy14601916.00595929301451724181.977410.30
39.Get A GripRub A Dub18776.00100100000000
40.goldilocksDeuces121856.0076522.54232591.671430.91.3

Ldr = Ladder Rating (Rating * Confidence; Confidence = % of rounds played vs avg played by top 25 active players (max 100%))
Rtg = Rating   St = Star Rating   G = Games   R = Rounds   W = Wins   L = Losses   K = Kills   D = Deaths
AK = Average Kills Per Round   AD = Average Deaths Per Round  
ATK = Average Teamkills Per Game   ATeK = Average Terrkills Per Game  
ARU = Average Repels Per Death   AFC = Average Flags Claimed Per Game   LPR = Average Lagouts Per Round
 
 
 
Top