[prompt.jpg]

#NameSquadLdrRtgStGRWLW:LKDK:DAKADLPR
1.Steadmanjuice11101117.955111626251128510131.31190
2.SaiyanSlay9721017.77255613121.16564721.41280
3.Trasherrapid7641177.481738981.13733101.21080
4.TurbanThunder408547.3422441662.74713161.51170.1
5.DreamwinSilence6241217.25123010253442631.31190
6.BugySwartzrapid18492037.1622531391.44524341980
7.StayonSilence6491056.9718361171.63663011.21080.1
8.Morphlululemon820826.96327513190.77107011990
9.yehlululemon7441116.9619399100.94033291.21080
10.UpriseThunder4871186.881024460.72352051.11090
11.Temujinjuice12301236.84368016200.88397041.21090.1
12.Iron SurvivorSilence7181106.7017387100.73423271990.1
13.ProPsrapid4891786.64816531.71451261.2980
14.Mvprapid3681536.50514230.71101250.9890
15.bEstFU INC.7371436.491330670.93042821.11090.1
16.CapedicE4331406.469188181991551.31190
17.ZofiaSlay77906.322520058451.31290
18.CommodoSilence3421816.30511321.5113971.21090
19.Kimlululemon749896.2921491562.54203901.1980
20.midoentrapid58856.292411125280.9670
21.Tiger the crabDynasty1041216.292520061441.41290
22.FlewFU INC.236986.28714340.81001170.9780
23.goldilocksDeuces1251826.272411142341.21191
24.RampageRocket229746.229188181511281.2870.1
25.SpectacularStedmins683756.17255312130.94294511890.1
26.ZidaneFU INC.5591556.17921450.81971761.1980
27.EkkoLove1081266.162511142301.4860
28.Paky DudeDynasty103756.1548130.363661880.1
29.TripinFU INC.133976.144840077711.11090
30.Ardorapid8921186.1219447120.63613910.9890
31.delosDynasty1031506.122411137271.4970
32.Omega Redrapid2951326.1261342286731.2760
33.RaplesThunder771506.121301030271.11090
34.RoFU INC.2311226.12611422102951.1990
35.maito_chiAccuracy2861046.11716431.31291351880
36.mouseratlululemon7611086.1019411543.83192631.2860
37.lag killerlululemon770776.08286017111.55045141890.1
38.MythriLFU INC.1121306.0835120.542490.98100
39.JackFU INC.441286.071210017121.4960
40.RageRitualAccuracy3601316.078166231001420.7690

Ldr = Ladder Rating (Rating * Confidence; Confidence = % of rounds played vs avg played by top 25 active players (max 100%))
Rtg = Rating   St = Star Rating   G = Games   R = Rounds   W = Wins   L = Losses   K = Kills   D = Deaths
AK = Average Kills Per Round   AD = Average Deaths Per Round  
ATK = Average Teamkills Per Game   ATeK = Average Terrkills Per Game  
ARU = Average Repels Per Death   AFC = Average Flags Claimed Per Game   LPR = Average Lagouts Per Round
 
 
 
Top