[prompt.jpg]

#NameSquadLdrRtgStGRWLW:LKDK:DAKADLPR
1.Frozen ThroneAccuracy307945.301019732.31131810.66100
2.maito_chiAccuracy2861046.11716431.31291351880
3.RageRitualAccuracy3601316.078166231001420.7690
4.rucciAccuracy14425.861210011180.6690
5.Easton <ZH>Deuces1211015.6167150.228600.5490.1
6.ghetto discipleDeuces10305.83120104200.22100
7.goldilocksDeuces1251826.272411142341.21191
8.HarderDeuces473814.6217344130.31492960.5490
9.HawthorneDeuces1841535.9647130.325540.5480.6
10.CapedicE4331406.469188181991551.31190
11.DraftdicE22425.962311133281.21190.3
12.kessdicE52385.97483137776110100
13.BeastDynasty11701175.78286810180.66066061990.1
14.delosDynasty1031506.122411137271.4970
15.ExaltDynasty731066.013421210190.5350.5
16.IxadorDynasty8165.792311112280.4490
17.oldeDynasty3081125.68716431.31291430.9890.1
18.Paky DudeDynasty103756.1548130.363661880.1
19.RavageDynasty3321295.62915450.8961340.7690
20.retroactionDynasty541045.832302020300.77100
21.Tiger the crabDynasty1041216.292520061441.41290
22.whispusDynasty12185.8034120.512300.4380
23.ZapaTaDynasty82805.8036120.534540.6690.2
24.SpartanEnemy4261465.84817531.71381500.9890
25.Apricotfika514686.0318441081.33703851890
26.Ardourfika63926.052420026221.2760
27.LoC_DoGfika12345.84120109200.55100
28.MindriotFresh10285.82121005200.33100
29.banziFU INC.4641085.9913253100.32162261990
30.beamFU INC.127825.864931368661870.2
31.bEstFU INC.7371436.491330670.93042821.11090.1
32.bikeFU INC.2481115.88813350.6931090.9780.1
33.ConcurFU INC.2061005.46712250.4801140.77100.3
34.dakFU INC.53625.6935120.529440.7690
35.FlewFU INC.236986.28714340.81001170.9780
36.HeavenFU INC.141825.80510230.781831880
37.HulkFU INC.185775.916143311231181980.1
38.JackFU INC.441286.071210017121.4960
39.lockdownFU INC.11461155.87275817101.74675010.9890.1
40.MythriLFU INC.1121306.0835120.542490.98100

Ldr = Ladder Rating (Rating * Confidence; Confidence = % of rounds played vs avg played by top 25 active players (max 100%))
Rtg = Rating   St = Star Rating   G = Games   R = Rounds   W = Wins   L = Losses   K = Kills   D = Deaths
AK = Average Kills Per Round   AD = Average Deaths Per Round  
ATK = Average Teamkills Per Game   ATeK = Average Terrkills Per Game  
ARU = Average Repels Per Death   AFC = Average Flags Claimed Per Game   LPR = Average Lagouts Per Round
 
 
 
Top