[prompt.jpg]
Trench Wars Basing Division

#SquadGWLW:LCWSBWSAVE RRating 
1.blood44044410171094
2.Pandora151052139931070
3.Rabble21110110391004
4.SPASTIC14771049981001
5.Mega slap00000010001000
6.IslandBoyz24200000010001000
7.Nasty00000010001000
8.Zapem00000010001000
9.tenure422102971986
10.Ram Ranch7340.8021007981
11.Pokeball13580.6011002959
12.Enemy2020001043957
13.dicE8260.3011002925

G = Games   W = Wins   L = Losses   W:L = Win/Loss Ratio
CWS = Current Win Streak   BWS = Best Win Streak   AVE R = Average Rating of Enemy  
= Changing trend   = No change in trend   = Inactive
* Squads without a recent game played are not listed.
 
 
 
Top