[prompt.jpg]

#NameSquadLdrRtgStGRWLW:LKDK:DAKADLPR
1.destructSpark960966.70316420111.85224781.1870
2.poem ZXAcid640645.3320439110.83133930.8790.1
3.TrasherSulake13601366.9610229192471411.81160
4.AnonymSulake10401045.331326851.61262110.6580
5.wiibimboAcid10501055.701325761.22362151.1990
6.AlextronPaladen10901095.7618396120.52893220.9780
7.finiTeAcid710715.781532690.72843000.9990.2
8.SteadmanSpark7731187.17814623190922.11470.2
9.Zidanezombie10531737.33613600139622.21150
10.Henry SaariWOLF748946.6910175511211191770.1
11.KimSpark9781746.53612515131811.61170
12.lockdownzombie4731016.35710522.568601.1760.5
13.ParadiseSulake6911236.07912541.31251171.110100
14.RabSulake12721516.24718522.51181131760
15.SkyforgerSulake7511076.14815531.71241161.1880
16.Rozombie483866.12512414110891.2970
17.YawnAcid6951066.01714431.3921190.8790.2
18.aFriWOLF4161116.0958321.562531.2870.5
19.ClothSpark9441445.68714340.8851150.7680
20.DelectableSulake232555.756933154640.8670
21.hellkitezombie554745.96716340.81101400.8790.1
22.menelvagorSpark5391286.0259321.551550.9660
23.Mercede$Acid422825.50711340.8501010.5590.1
24.Nope <ZH>Sulake5061086.02510321.540381.1440
25.WorldAcid880884.5815243120.31071970.5480
26.ArdourAcid573725.80817260.31621501.11090.1
27.CoupeSulake159685.924522123280.8560
28.ixt <ZH>WOLF6931485.8841022153910.6590.1
29.jebassWOLF667895.06716250.4751470.5590
30.maito_chiSulake4271146.164822170611.1980.3
31.POiDPaladen154556.343621260411.51070
32.BombedAcid2701446.112411137301.2980
33.CaosWOLF173746.032511152411.31080
34.CommodoSulake1391486.121210022181.21190.5
35.DesistSpark1541106.031310013270.5490
36.FlewWOLF163876.1134120.542311.41180
37.ForkAcid4331545.9636120.547550.9890
38.HeathAcid67485.892311117250.7680
39.Heavenzombie56405.851310025300.88100
40.IamPaladen45485.872211110180.6590

Ldr = Ladder Rating (Rating * Confidence; Confidence = % of rounds played vs avg played by top 25 active players (max 100%))
Rtg = Rating   St = Star Rating   G = Games   R = Rounds   W = Wins   L = Losses   K = Kills   D = Deaths
AK = Average Kills Per Round   AD = Average Deaths Per Round  
ATK = Average Teamkills Per Game   ATeK = Average Terrkills Per Game  
ARU = Average Repels Per Death   AFC = Average Flags Claimed Per Game   LPR = Average Lagouts Per Round
 
 
 
Top