[prompt.jpg]

#NameSquadLdrRtgStGRWLW:LKDK:DAKADLPR
1.TrasherSulake13601366.9610229192471411.81160
2.RabSulake12721516.24718522.51181131760
3.AlextronPaladen10901095.7618396120.52893220.9780
4.Zidanezombie10531737.33613600139622.21150
5.wiibimboAcid10501055.701325761.22362151.1990
6.AnonymSulake10401045.331326851.61262110.6580
7.KimSpark9781746.53612515131811.61170
8.destructSpark960966.70316420111.85224781.1870
9.ClothSpark9441445.68714340.8851150.7680
10.WorldAcid880884.5815243120.31071970.5480
11.SteadmanSpark7731187.17814623190922.11470.2
12.SkyforgerSulake7511076.14815531.71241161.1880
13.Henry SaariWOLF748946.6910175511211191770.1
14.Pineapple ExpressPaladen7301205.93613150.21071230.9890
15.finiTeAcid710715.781532690.72843000.9990.2
16.YawnAcid6951066.01714431.3921190.8790.2
17.ixt <ZH>WOLF6931485.8841022153910.6590.1
18.ParadiseSulake6911236.07912541.31251171.110100
19.jebassWOLF667895.06716250.4751470.5590
20.JessupPaladen649775.45918180.11681611990
21.poem ZXAcid640645.3320439110.83133930.8790.1
22.ArdourAcid573725.80817260.31621501.11090.1
23.SpectacularWOLF5601336.0049130.390751.21080.1
24.hellkitezombie554745.96716340.81101400.8790.1
25.menelvagorSpark5391286.0259321.551550.9660
26.Morph <ZH>Sulake5062166.2935120.541291.4860
27.Nope <ZH>Sulake5061086.02510321.540381.1440
28.KurosipheAcid499825.70613150.2761080.7680.1
29.Rozombie483866.12512414110891.2970
30.lockdownzombie4731016.35710522.568601.1760.5
31.ForkAcid4331545.9636120.547550.9890
32.maito_chiSulake4271146.164822170611.1980.3
33.Mercede$Acid422825.50711340.8501010.5590.1
34.aFriWOLF4161116.0958321.562531.2870.5
35.ugandan sniperSpark3541085.8747130.344461670
36.TripacanAcid3341025.614704017600.3290
37.Kira_Yamato~EnvY291695.8949130.377880.99100
38.BombedAcid2701446.112411137301.2980
39.wolven creedzombie2601116.182511153441.21190.2
40.DelectableSulake232555.756933154640.8670

Ldr = Ladder Rating (Rating * Confidence; Confidence = % of rounds played vs avg played by top 25 active players (max 100%))
Rtg = Rating   St = Star Rating   G = Games   R = Rounds   W = Wins   L = Losses   K = Kills   D = Deaths
AK = Average Kills Per Round   AD = Average Deaths Per Round  
ATK = Average Teamkills Per Game   ATeK = Average Terrkills Per Game  
ARU = Average Repels Per Death   AFC = Average Flags Claimed Per Game   LPR = Average Lagouts Per Round
 
 
 
Top