[prompt.jpg]

#NameSquadLdrRtgStGRWLW:LKDK:DAKADLPR
1.Morphlululemon12401246.34398124151.67807081.11090.1
2.lockdownBlast11101116.5518439913843601.1980
3.Iron Survivorrapid10801086.7531602292.45704811.21080.1
4.RaCkaBlast10351106.0416378812943001880
5.Roiwerkrapid9891446.961227111112861841.61170
6.AssemblydicE9881055.9916373130.22573060.8780.1
7.bEst7960966.5718408100.83863491.11090.1
8.yehlululemon9541346.971228751.42782381.21090.1
9.Tsunamirapid950957.22306124645734611.2980
10.StayondicE9341026.8614364100.43753001.31080.1
11.SteadmanPandora9151166.9217311252.43192521.31080
12.BombedSPASTIC9081196.321230751.42692631990
13.Golden_Aimrapid870876.2517401071.43373111.1880.1
14.Apricotfika860866.1021478130.64264011.1990
15.Ardourfika8511246.301227390.32452341990.1
16.SmurfdicE8201245.541226480.51682420.7690
17.lag killerlululemon780785.88245418634264331880.1
18.beamrapid773805.0819389100.92793250.9790
19.Kimlululemon7621115.8314271042.52252081.1880
20.Temujinlululemon748985.221430951.82672501.1980.1
21.Nlielululemon713854.691433861.31482350.6470.3
22.DwoppledicE6801075.841125651.21712320.7790
23.DraftdicE655996.801126560.82292161.1980.4
24.hellkitePandora6521225.721021370.41521980.8790
25.Saiyan76381145.841022641.52091831.11080
26.Baconrapid630636.3421451562.53804050.9890
27.Trasherrapid614696.30163512433062711.1980
28.HellzNo!rapid599765.641531780.92072610.8780.6
29.Kira_Yamato~lululemon5801206.2910198241801341.3970.9
30.a2mdicE5451535.88814531.777980.8670
31.mean generapid531875.681124651.21821701.1870
32.Creaturerapid504556.4918361171.63342711.2980
33.Garenlululemon5001316.276156001731051.61270.2
34.Rylo74601135.79716340.8981370.7690
35.SpectacularBlast454945.818194411181660.7690
36.Violencerapid446735.6114241133.71251820.7580
37.L SdicE435595.6215294110.41772460.7680
38.Riversidelolzers425765.121022280.31212110.66100.1
39.midoentrapid3992246.3137120.535510.7570
40.ProPsrapid394625.491025460.71592170.7690

Ldr = Ladder Rating (Rating * Confidence; Confidence = % of rounds played vs avg played by top 25 active players (max 100%))
Rtg = Rating   St = Star Rating   G = Games   R = Rounds   W = Wins   L = Losses   K = Kills   D = Deaths
AK = Average Kills Per Round   AD = Average Deaths Per Round  
ATK = Average Teamkills Per Game   ATeK = Average Terrkills Per Game  
ARU = Average Repels Per Death   AFC = Average Flags Claimed Per Game   LPR = Average Lagouts Per Round
 
 
 
Top