[prompt.jpg]

#NameSquadLdrRtgStGRWLW:LKDK:DAKADLPR
1.destructSpark13911585.7318389912483350.7790.3
2.wulfiWOLF12451255.3420435150.32913590.8780
3.SkyforgerSulake12341446.4116376100.63343401990
4.SteadmanPaladen12201227.2223508150.55384371.21190.2
5.TripinEnvY12101215.6121471562.53833771880
6.DeadSorcererSpark11971266.6718419913953211.21080
7.Major CrisisEnvY11701175.9829632273.15105161880
8.RaCkazombie11301137.2926601882.35744681.21080.1
9.Beastzombie10301036.3021481653.23723621880.2
10.wiibimboPendemic10011205.3414364100.42573220.8790.2
11.AlextronPaladen990994.9924526180.33564790.7790
12.24EnvY970977.4521491744.35533751.51180
13.Zidanezombie940949.23347524102.48665781.51280
14.KadoEnvY9241056.8217381343.34013081.31180
15.dakPendemic8691255.2615305100.52262760.8890
16.WirahSulake780783.6431668230.33405960.6590
17.ClothSpark686805.7818377110.62973340.9890.1
18.ForgottenGhostSulake681845.2915354110.42043040.7690.4
19.MythriLzombie678777.0019381543.84143151.31180
20.SpectacularSpark662845.861534871.13072751.1980.3
21.Heavenzombie636985.371328942.31822520.7790.3
22.JessupPaladen630635.1921445160.32533620.7680
23.Henry SaariSulake6061095.781224390.31562100.7790.1
24.HeliosKong543675.081635971.32323120.7790
25.Kira_Yamato~EnvY500775.8614281042.52332251880
26.UnlimitedEnvY457735.02152712341272120.6580
27.wolven creedzombie4101616.34711522.5106861.21080
28.AmnestiEnvY385836.57820260.31751471.2970.1
29.finiTeSulake367885.88918270.31201560.8790.2
30.mean geneEnvY3441656.114931387731.21080.3
31.GeioEnvY3311306.1261133188921880
32.DreamwinEnvY3231166.50512414146961.51280
33.MikkizDudgeon313756.17718340.81571621990
34.hocc2Pure Luck288835.75615240.51181340.9890.2
35.TinyPure Luck267966.336124221191031.21090.1
36.Pineapple ExpressPaladen263816.09714340.81061160.9880
37.Vyszombie250986.21511230.71121011.11090.1
38.Turbangun2271096.4349313120811.51390
39.nowonzombie220795.90612600100961880
40.ugandan sniperPendemic2181886.163521242351.2870.2

Ldr = Ladder Rating (Rating * Confidence; Confidence = % of rounds played vs avg played by top 25 active players (max 100%))
Rtg = Rating   St = Star Rating   G = Games   R = Rounds   W = Wins   L = Losses   K = Kills   D = Deaths
AK = Average Kills Per Round   AD = Average Deaths Per Round  
ATK = Average Teamkills Per Game   ATeK = Average Terrkills Per Game  
ARU = Average Repels Per Death   AFC = Average Flags Claimed Per Game   LPR = Average Lagouts Per Round
 
 
 
Top