[prompt.jpg]

#NameSquadLdrRtgStGRWLW:LKDK:DAKADLPR
1.thrillmarksmin13701379.6111525557581242821191.11080
2.yehPaladen130013010.008820542460.9213617041.31080.1
3.MorphRage12001208.115913237221.7125511381.11090.1
4.JohnieSweet11301134.906414134301.1115912540.9890
5.wbmSPASTIC11301135.555611218380.588010190.9890
6.ZidaneThunder109010910.006114248133.7149610741.41180.1
7.JessupPaladen10701074.735811223350.78398731780
8.Kimmarksmin10191136.32479721260.87708011880
9.SkyforgerDudgeon9481365.80347516180.96046500.9890
10.Eric ClaptonSweet9231467.34376815220.76045581.1980
11.RoughRage9051076.65439132112.99028051.11090
12.destructPaladen892955.315110121300.76437990.8680.2
13.Banksmarksmin8571065.04418714270.56406920.9780
14.TurbanRage8461008.27459133122.88537111.2980
15.Kira_Yamato~Thunder8331186.55377627102.76796621990
16.JurassicSPASTIC8261275.4230709210.45446390.9890.2
17.AprixSpider820828.545312129241.211009441.2980
18.TrasherSpider8141207.5534732683.36385131.2970
19.bEstThunder7981165.58357424112.26876341.1990
20.CaosSweet7651426.82305813170.85144751.1980.5
21.hellkiteThunder7201216.2130642192.35305111880
22.WinterfellPaladen7191296.1130608220.45035211890
23.TinyThunder7181036.64367527936526351980
24.Violencemarksmin7061045.34417317240.75076090.8780
25.BeastPaladen690693.865411720340.693710510.9890
26.jebassPaladen6851274.80295814150.93535120.7690
27.CommodoSpider648847.64398329102.98186741.21080
28.HoneSpider640846.84378223141.67756671.2980
29.YojimbO^Haunt599924.13317013180.73756020.6590.2
30.DreamwinRage5971267.5225511872.64594111.1980
31.Nipple NibblerSPASTIC5771354.72254612130.93093930.8790
32.Singermarksmin570997.07336217161.15444611.2970
33.RampageSweet541916.62286416121.35265111880.1
34.UndercutSPASTIC527814.82347013210.65876340.9890
35.SakkeDudgeon499885.4926615210.24735660.8890
36.RaCkaRage483886.10315919121.64884521.1880
37.SkatariusRage4831136.8723461672.34243381.3970
38.ParadiseSweet4681175.8319439100.93623521880.1
39.BITSAVERmarksmin464864.07285813150.93035140.6590
40.HeavenThunder448735.20356622131.74515370.8780

Ldr = Ladder Rating (Rating * Confidence; Confidence = % of rounds played vs avg played by top 25 active players (max 100%))
Rtg = Rating   St = Star Rating   G = Games   R = Rounds   W = Wins   L = Losses   K = Kills   D = Deaths
AK = Average Kills Per Round   AD = Average Deaths Per Round  
ATK = Average Teamkills Per Game   ATeK = Average Terrkills Per Game  
ARU = Average Repels Per Death   AFC = Average Flags Claimed Per Game   LPR = Average Lagouts Per Round
 
 
 
Top