[prompt.jpg]

#NameSquadLdrRtgStGRWLW:LKDK:DAKADLPR
1.jebassPaladen10801083.049320118750.2114218460.6690
2.24EnvY10401049.805512241142.911399141.2970
3.Attack ModePaladen10201385.5831629220.43875050.8680.2
4.ToxicSpark10101013.659420334600.6153217530.9890
5.GeioEnvY9731156.9637713074.35954911.2870
6.RaCkaDark9521486.64255414111.34984361.1980.1
7.HavokApex900905.485211432201.69879321.1980.1
8.ClothSpark890896.379421239550.7163517650.9880.4
9.ZidaneDark8211306.512253111115334241.31080.1
10.tukossage7961314.7224515190.33124200.7680.2
11.KadoEnvY780787.31449629151.98557731.1980
12.YojimbO^sage760763.006814823450.573412770.6590
13.Major CrisisEnvY6461556.83163514273252911.1980.1
14.Roiwerksage640649.834810923250.912398501.51180.1
15.Gambler.Equinox6251225.0521433180.22804020.7790.1
16.Kira_Yamato~Dark6021336.0416381152.23493141.1980
17.BaconBury510518.136414241231.8144011361.31080
18.hellkiteDark429726.10235013101.33934001880
19.Ellis D.Spark4131025.111734981.12312860.8780.1
20.nowonLEGO405975.6817356110.53093041990.1
21.TripinEnvY389766.3422431844.53703531980
22.Royal GiantBury3831077.171430131133302301.41180
23.mosiBury360724.81184212622853360.8780.1
24.ParadiseDark3361285.681022641.51541900.8790
25.Iron SurvivorForce2761456.016163311471441990
26.MiteSpark2721275.98818260.31131560.7690
27.FioraSpark268756.4816301061.72862371.21080
28.mean geneEnvY2621006.261022732.31541601770
29.Pineapple ExpressPaladen247905.7113232110.21351950.7680
30.KlicKPATRIOTS240484.4519426130.52403660.7690
31.MikkizDudgeon2371536.34613060971050.9780.2
32.TemujinEnvY235946.3810218242051701.21080.2
33.KimEnvY2261006.177196161441471880.1
34.pee pee sockPaladen226735.0012261110.11642550.66100
35.IamPaladen225824.6814231130.11002070.5490
36.bEstfu inc.220885.9610218241811521.2970
37.YawnBury2091036.118174411321540.9890.2
38.JessupPaladen1991195.89614150.21131151880
39.Spikeysage1991675.80610150.246740.6570
40.ShinobeGangster1941366.32512321.5109941.2980

Ldr = Ladder Rating (Rating * Confidence; Confidence = % of rounds played vs avg played by top 25 active players (max 100%))
Rtg = Rating   St = Star Rating   G = Games   R = Rounds   W = Wins   L = Losses   K = Kills   D = Deaths
AK = Average Kills Per Round   AD = Average Deaths Per Round  
ATK = Average Teamkills Per Game   ATeK = Average Terrkills Per Game  
ARU = Average Repels Per Death   AFC = Average Flags Claimed Per Game   LPR = Average Lagouts Per Round
 
 
 
Top