[prompt.jpg]

#NameSquadLdrRtgStGRWLW:LKDK:DAKADLPR
1.ZidaneThunder117011710.009220975174.4228115601.51170.1
2.AprixSpider11301139.456815440281.4138112161.1980
3.JohnieSweet11301134.906414134301.1115912540.9890
4.Kira_Yamato~Thunder11091186.756212949133.8109110751880
5.yehPaladen10801089.9810524350550.9250720151.21080.1
6.TurbanRage10221218.905711641162.610869101.2980
7.POiDGladiator960964.607715931460.7112713380.8780
8.MorphRage950959.438818950381.3179116071.1990.1
9.wbmSPASTIC9381035.556212523390.698411400.9890
10.CommodoSpider9131089.175411641133.211759331.31080
11.RaCkaRage8931836.63356722131.75695131.1880
12.Banksmarksmin8651124.645010614360.47778790.9780
13.thrillmarksmin860869.9313329763700.9286124861.21080
14.BeastPaladen840843.506714625420.6115012920.9890
15.hellkiteThunder8311246.19429229132.27467311880
16.RoughRage830898.266112845162.8128510851.21080.1
17.JessupPaladen820824.307514828470.6109911680.9780
18.Kimmarksmin814885.616112728330.899210450.9880
19.destructPaladen788794.596713724430.685611290.8680.2
20.KadoThunder7861277.13418529122.48056641.2980
21.SkyforgerDudgeon7431365.80347516180.96046500.9890
22.HoneSpider724857.515311734191.811079691.1980
23.TripinMonster7091285.83337620131.55746310.9880
24.mean genemarksmin6841225.70437717260.75716050.9780
25.bEstThunder6821045.86429029132.28297511.1980
26.JurassicSPASTIC6481275.4230709210.45446390.9890.2
27.UndercutSPASTIC6391074.97398215240.66917460.9890
28.Singermarksmin6341137.08417719220.96955871.2980
29.jebassPaladen626863.005110020310.65828950.7690
30.CaosSweet6001426.82305813170.85144751.1980.5
31.YojimbO^Haunt575843.50439418250.75207980.7680.1
32.TrasherSpider574837.45449534103.48196751.2970
33.Eric ClaptonSweet5561097.39387016220.76175741.1980
34.BITSAVERmarksmin538833.00448920240.84567900.6590
35.TinyThunder508857.0040823193.47226911980
36.WinterfellPaladen489855.34397911280.46266980.9890
37.Nipple NibblerSPASTIC4521354.72254612130.93093930.8790
38.Iron SurvivorMonster443777.43367919171.17206371.1980
39.CasketThunder4201136.43265116101.64023641.1870
40.DreamwinRage409737.323677241226926351.1980

Ldr = Ladder Rating (Rating * Confidence; Confidence = % of rounds played vs avg played by top 25 active players (max 100%))
Rtg = Rating   St = Star Rating   G = Games   R = Rounds   W = Wins   L = Losses   K = Kills   D = Deaths
AK = Average Kills Per Round   AD = Average Deaths Per Round  
ATK = Average Teamkills Per Game   ATeK = Average Terrkills Per Game  
ARU = Average Repels Per Death   AFC = Average Flags Claimed Per Game   LPR = Average Lagouts Per Round
 
 
 
Top