[prompt.jpg]
NETWORK: Trench Wars - TSL - TWDT - TWL - Forums - TWChat - Gallery - Discord

#NameSquadLdrRtgStGRWLW:LKDK:DAKADLPR
1.SkyforgerSulake17101716.094185202116777270.9890
2.wiibimboPotenza12901296.2523501853.64093801.1880
3.GeioEnvY12141227.202242211214002761.41070
4.KadoEnvY12101216.0523431944.84003061.3970
5.24EnvY113011310.00481034358.610657031.51070
6.Kira_Yamato~EnvY10881126.7821411929.54083291.21080
7.JessupPaladen10701076.27254810150.73853651.1880.1
8.Gasspsyiagon930933.8726565210.23114950.6690
9.WirahSulake860864.25275011160.72594440.6590
10.AmnestiPotenza820828.04408810300.39247841.21190
11.ParadisePaladen810816.042445121213793701880
12.AlextronPaladen770774.5826537190.42964550.7690
13.i.d.EnvY755915.6221351744.32552661780.4
14.Henry SaariSulake712775.5521397140.52433230.8680.1
15.Iron SurvivorPotenza6991187.251025641.52491781.41070
16.TinyPure Luck6521316.2010215511831731.1980
17.TripinEnvY5821176.58102110002071551.31070
18.jebassPaladen544564.8820415150.32343650.6690
19.DeathlyHallowSulake529725.841531780.92372441880
20.AfghanPure Luck486825.241225480.51832310.8790
21.AttacksPotenza463856.1810235511601810.9780
22.ArdourPure Luck4441446.54613331127901.41070
23.destructill4351025.84818260.31431630.9890.2
24.spacedustEnvY422666.67152712341671471.1650
25.RabSulake4151466.35612240.51171041.11090
26.SupraPure Luck413836.041121560.81701531.1870
27.SullaPercocets3841355.92712431.3101941.1880.1
28.Major CrisisEnvY3831016.468167171621301.21080
29.masterswordEquinox380895.25918360.51171580.7790
30.Zidaneill3651716.3659230.7106761.41280
31.Tiger the crabpsyiagon3231246.00611150.2791080.77100.1
32.GueroSulake3021166.08511230.7101911.1980.5
33.okyoPotenza2901026.08512230.71091121990
34.not uPaladen288765.46816260.31011300.8680
35.berzerkPaladen258995.5461106073970.8790.3
36.CommodoPure Luck2561806.2636120.561521.21090
37.FatRollsPaladen249705.30815260.3821460.65100.4
38.DreamwinEnvY2461305.973830087701.21190
39.J-B-Incill235665.17915450.8901280.7690
40.pee pee sockPaladen2291385.914722153610.9890

Ldr = Ladder Rating (Rating * Confidence; Confidence = % of rounds played vs avg played by top 25 active players (max 100%))
Rtg = Rating   St = Star Rating   G = Games   R = Rounds   W = Wins   L = Losses   K = Kills   D = Deaths
AK = Average Kills Per Round   AD = Average Deaths Per Round  
ATK = Average Teamkills Per Game   ATeK = Average Terrkills Per Game  
ARU = Average Repels Per Death   AFC = Average Flags Claimed Per Game   LPR = Average Lagouts Per Round
 
 
 
Top