[prompt.jpg]

#NameSquadLdrRtgStGRWLW:LKDK:DAKADLPR
1.MikkizSpider15201526.0013921086531.6331020081.616100
2.CrippleSPASTIC14611676.1817721480970.8138826982265330.1
3.TurbanDemonic14021709.772313571281031.2727076970.920220.1
4.beamSPASTIC14001408.0611121073381.921812283110110
5.SteadmanSpider14001408.2816923081880.9318649110.614210.1
6.J-B-IncKong13901393.372615631091520.7404450580.8790.1
7.TrasherSpider13601529.883354682211141.91250676051.627160
8.JessupPaladen13501359.623397081382010.7703963791.11090
9.Paky DudeMist134013410.0020243510110114258407811090
10.MyollnirDemonic133013310.00176354114621.8353027291.31080.3
11.AprixSpider131818510.0013325779541.5361425421.414100
12.wbmDemonic13001306.46489621241248122656183431.236300
13.HulkSPASTIC12911446.002793101859428819173120.528560.2
14.BITSAVERPure Luck12801286.005638022413220.719806141341.425180
15.CommodoSpider12801289.913424872121301.68468183590.517380
16.Henry SaariSpider12801346.004144902151991.129494118392.560240
17.ScurvySPASTIC12801286.00202251911110.81012366171.540260.1
18.Nipple NibblerSpider12701276.005306522263040.71956618648130290
19.BeastHit12601266.003326331411910.7593075680.89120.1
20.CapeSpider12201226.9514918678711.1515243111.228230.4
21.EaseThunder12201407.86699454153.6296121191.432230
22.YojimbO^Hit12111466.0013527151840.6205026050.88100.1
23.lockdownPure Luck120713810.004077112341731.41347299031.419140
24.OgronSPASTIC12041216.004435862352081.117268115121.529200.1
25.POiDQuantumSpace12001206.002894991131760.667216528113130
26.TJ hazukiAccuracy12001216.00194213791150.71207598611.257460.1
27.Big SeanHit11871226.0014230650920.5219828320.8790.1
28.ZidaneDemonic117011710.0055579837318229438349110.312440.1
29.RoughSPASTIC11681209.982884441761121.61263381821.528180.2
30.AttacksSpider11661188.4514330393501.9307626591.21090
31.IxadorMerc Inc.11601456.0012524257680.8186422630.8890.1
32.TinyPure Luck11501158.2710019551491195018311.11090
33.Oderus UrungusSPASTIC11251596.002912911391520.96969202770.324700.2
34.ZapaTaPaladen10901096.00219460861330.644314578110100.1
35.yehPaladen107011610.0018339997861.1417333431.21080.1
36.SprackleSPASTIC10601077.842803791561241.39427130870.725350.3
37.BanksSPASTIC10501426.003685081392290.617442120581.434240
38.MarkmrwPure Luck10401216.002472541321151.14251192490.217760
39.Oh Snap Son Its JoeAccuracy10301256.0010610456501.193692870.19890.1
40.PoseidonAccuracy10301036.003174021181990.612983108751.232270.3

Ldr = Ladder Rating (Rating * Confidence; Confidence = % of rounds played vs avg played by top 25 active players (max 100%))
Rtg = Rating   St = Star Rating   G = Games   R = Rounds   W = Wins   L = Losses   K = Kills   D = Deaths
AK = Average Kills Per Round   AD = Average Deaths Per Round  
ATK = Average Teamkills Per Game   ATeK = Average Terrkills Per Game  
ARU = Average Repels Per Death   AFC = Average Flags Claimed Per Game   LPR = Average Lagouts Per Round
 
 
 
Top