[prompt.jpg]

#NameSquadLdrRtgStGRWLW:LKDK:DAKADLPR
1.TrasherSpider154918410.00257351171862967556861.728160
2.wbmSPASTIC15171596.323484511651830.916369132691.236290
3.KadoNasty144916410.00155268100551.8539535331.520130
4.TurbanNasty14401709.76215326123921.3669873090.921220.1
5.dakKILL142014210.002675991671001.7592549201.21080
6.nowonDemonic13701566.0021430310510911145472361.638240
7.ZidaneAccuracy13601369.884106082871232.36835237170.311390.1
8.CrippleNasty13471556.3213716961760.81064955061.963330.1
9.BanksAccuracy13201326.002914111041870.61341294041.433230
10.MorphKILL13201329.5537764918519217202133450.511210.1
11.EaseThunder12901407.86689353153.5295021131.432230
12.CommodoSpider127514210.00239341148911.65492131590.416390
13.rucciAccuracy12401246.0011511867481.4882947201.975400.1
14.BITSAVERSPASTIC12301236.003484991322160.61314792131.426180
15.RoughAccuracy122313810.00226357144821.8926060071.526170.1
16.Henry SaariSpider12201346.002903491491411.12024785852.458250.1
17.JamalSPASTIC11901397.16248280125123110165160580.636570
18.LupinSPASTIC11811466.1712515758670.9777545971.750290
19.destructSpider11401146.002314001121190.958515982115150.1
20.TJ hazukiAccuracy11401216.00167183641030.61060885191.258470.1
21.HeavenNasty11001106.00174221101731.4511631731.623140.3
22.J-B-IncKong11001104.31188401751130.7281036090.8790.1
23.yehPaladen110011610.0015233073790.9342728251.21090.1
24.UndercutSPASTIC10771286.5015622773830.9843149801.737220
25.AlextronPaladen10641465.2210322733700.5162119500.8790.1
26.MyollnirKILL10601118.3312124573481.5238019661.21080.2
27.Nipple NibblerAccuracy10601396.003474051292180.613734122071.134300
28.Oh Snap Son Its JoeAccuracy10601256.0010510355501.192391810.19890.1
29.SprackleSPASTIC10601387.14171224100711.4569277560.725350.3
30.HulkSPASTIC10501456.08225253157682.37045139690.528550.2
31.PorkjetSPASTIC10421286.0017317188851384697540.422570.1
32.PoseidonAccuracy10301356.003153981171980.612944107321.233270.3
33.TripinKILL10201109.03251500154971.6614454481.112110
34.JessupPaladen950959.54232481861460.6431041391990
35.OgronNasty9401136.533074011781291.41185170271.730180.1
36.BeastKILL930936.002675001231440.9477359080.810120.1
37.bEstThunder9111647.62155325100551.8364230901.211100.1
38.AprixSpider9001109.7611822570481.5321522521.414100
39.beamNasty900957.608215960222.7146115840.99100
40.lockdownKILL9001179.952895371751141.5829765321.315120

Ldr = Ladder Rating (Rating * Confidence; Confidence = % of rounds played vs avg played by top 25 active players (max 100%))
Rtg = Rating   St = Star Rating   G = Games   R = Rounds   W = Wins   L = Losses   K = Kills   D = Deaths
AK = Average Kills Per Round   AD = Average Deaths Per Round  
ATK = Average Teamkills Per Game   ATeK = Average Terrkills Per Game  
ARU = Average Repels Per Death   AFC = Average Flags Claimed Per Game   LPR = Average Lagouts Per Round
 
 
 
Top