[prompt.jpg]

#NameSquadLdrRtgStGRWLW:LKDK:DAKADLPR
1.Oderus UrungusSPASTIC16401646.00808039411143457460.218720.2
2.CaosSweet16001757.757213430420.7180012081.51390.4
3.EaseThunder15601566.2827362345.810017471.328210
4.TrasherSpider14901496.97658738271.4224114741.526170
5.UndercutSPASTIC14701476.19638836271.3343920441.739230
6.yehPaladen134013410.006914629400.7157713261.21190.1
7.wbmSPASTIC13301336.4613016565651630251471.238310
8.JamalSPASTIC13202036.76728239331.2199448260.424590
9.Poseidonmarksmin12801286.0012117741800.5489034991.428200.3
10.MikkizDudgeon12601266.02376314230.68115091.61380
11.OgronThunder12581366.178310757262.2323219821.630190.1
12.Pineapple ExpressPaladen12431416.58418813280.57887751990
13.AprixSpider12401247.966011533271.2171611671.515100
14.RaThunder12401246.00546636182322021571.549330.1
15.TurbanRage12351297.458111947341.425472657121220.1
16.hellkiteThunder12201226.25638643202.2330221381.538250.1
17.LupinSPASTIC12191426.00374917200.9232413371.747270
18.AttacksMonster12001326.085812144143.110769891.1980
19.dakSweet120012010.0010021768322.1212617591.21080
20.HulkThunder12001296.00587147114.3191133450.627470.1
21.BITSAVERmarksmin11801186.007211221510.4342824601.431220
22.Paky DudeWOLF11701177.645811723350.7102110631990
23.TJ hazukimarksmin11701176.07465513330.4299125221.254460.1
24.SprackleSPASTIC11601276.28527129231.3214126720.830380.2
25.Kira_Yamato~Thunder11501896.2126492154.24124091880
26.ZidaneThunder11101228.7711618689273.3194458690.310320.1
27.Magnum SizeSpider11021396.00242414101.4185411651.677490
28.JacKieChan>SPASTIC10701076.0023239140.610377191.445310
29.WirahMonster10091446.11407623171.44836160.8680
30.BeastPaladen9901476.006812125430.6122216530.710140
31.Iron SurvivorMonster9641237.74419326151.79177331.31080
32.JessupPaladen9521087.177715529480.6141613851990
33.Violencemarksmin950956.007511725500.589226630.38230
34.CasketThunder930966.975411137172.29547871.2970
35.Joesesmarksmin9301216.0445519360.330630640.16600.1
36.SkyforgerDudgeon9291056.00559823320.7159612761.316130
37.JohnieSweet920925.665512332231.4101810820.9890
38.MorphRage920957.089417548461184932710.611190.1
39.POiDmarksmin9101196.007112621500.4130414620.910120
40.thrillmarksmin9101008.3910220946560.8236920931.111100

Ldr = Ladder Rating (Rating * Confidence; Confidence = % of rounds played vs avg played by top 25 active players (max 100%))
Rtg = Rating   St = Star Rating   G = Games   R = Rounds   W = Wins   L = Losses   K = Kills   D = Deaths
AK = Average Kills Per Round   AD = Average Deaths Per Round  
ATK = Average Teamkills Per Game   ATeK = Average Terrkills Per Game  
ARU = Average Repels Per Death   AFC = Average Flags Claimed Per Game   LPR = Average Lagouts Per Round
 
 
 
Top