[prompt.jpg]

#NameSquadLdrRtgStGRWLW:LKDK:DAKADLPR
1.Sullasage61406147.298316527560.5112414500.8790.1
2.BaconBury25002508.106814346222.1166211671.41280
3.NantoPubBrawler23902396.0010100000000
4.nowonPATRIOTS22002207.69275216111.55333741.41070
5.PorkjetBury17701776.0085531.71432830.529570.2
6.ForkSpark17501757.007015830400.8137013151980.1
7.afghaN <ZH>Bury16601666.003676241225817330.88100.1
8.24EnvY15801586.3817311252.4319324110100
9.siaxisfu inc.15351637.728116758232.5149613341.1980.2
10.nokkonenDudgeon15201526.001117560.86694111.639240.1
11.SpaceHikerPATRIOTS14601466.1223437160.43206160.57140
12.TrasherBury14501458.2752954394.811106471.71270
13.bellflowersPATRIOTS13801386.321018641.51151230.9670
14.lame bomberPubBrawler13701376.0019271180.11723220.56120
15.Major CrisisEnvY13201326.921630151152622021.3970.1
16.ClothSpark13101317.005612421350.695110140.9880.5
17.GlydePATRIOTS12901526.1388260.3105911.213110.3
18.RaCkafu inc.12901297.318017662183.4157913851.1980.2
19.AmericanBury12801286.001323670.9276269112120
20.AelderonBury12701276.0019321181.4441456114140
21.JeromePATRIOTS12401246.0053230.71511910.850640.3
22.Zidanefu inc.122012210.007115360115.5160811011.51170
23.SpectacularSpark11901195.716613627390.7100111730.9790
24.Magnum SizePubBrawler11801186.00310302222122220
25.Royal GiantBury11601227.171834171173853101.21190
26.JessupSpark11501446.255811221370.68299000.9780
27.Roiwerksage11361598.34276310170.67025281.31180
28.SolacePATRIOTS11201306.0864240.516481241200.8
29.RojiBury10901096.00912541.32352201.120180.1
30.KlicKPATRIOTS10601076.21234710130.82643790.7680.1
31.jebassPaladen10301035.755311720330.68059700.8780
32.destructfu inc.9901046.045611245114.17158810.8680.3
33.AlextronPaladen970977.845712728291117710231.2980
34.ShinobeGangster9701367.31326921111.97695661.41180
35.Shaunfu inc.9651937.4224521953.84684031.2980
36.ToxicSpark9321095.73408315250.66507110.9890.1
37.DelectableChemical880886.4232707250.36425841.1980.1
38.IamPaladen840846.62387917210.85736200.9780
39.WorldBury840896.0023401491.6470458112110.1
40.IxadorBury810816.15398227122.35616990.8790.1

Ldr = Ladder Rating (Rating * Confidence; Confidence = % of rounds played vs avg played by top 25 active players (max 100%))
Rtg = Rating   St = Star Rating   G = Games   R = Rounds   W = Wins   L = Losses   K = Kills   D = Deaths
AK = Average Kills Per Round   AD = Average Deaths Per Round  
ATK = Average Teamkills Per Game   ATeK = Average Terrkills Per Game  
ARU = Average Repels Per Death   AFC = Average Flags Claimed Per Game   LPR = Average Lagouts Per Round
 
 
 
Top