[prompt.jpg]

#NameSquadLdrRtgStGRWLW:LKDK:DAKADLPR
1.beamThunder16601668.129014354361.5135440980.39290
2.TurbanRage16501916.4211413269451.5375069550.528530.1
3.Iron SurvivorMonster15321619.908617964222.9195813971.41180.1
4.MikkizRIP15101516.20506223270.913747121.922110
5.CommodoSpider15001506.689912952471.1186258540.314450
6.TrasherSpider14701476.81568538182.1185514451.322170
7.bites6star14201426.927216234380.9141813291.1980
8.MyollnirCovid and Chill13301336.27449017270.68107751990.1
9.RENZIkamikaze13301336.002502661081420.81090285081.341320.2
10.Poseidonkamikaze13101316.043353601332020.71572115072144420.3
11.i.d.RIP13001306.0013517054810.7630042211.537250.1
12.HulkRage12801316.07869445411.1238861560.425650
13.BanksRIP12401246.0010110646550.8741452831.470500
14.CapeSpider11861206.30828842401.1351827401.340310.1
15.destruct6star11701176.3310915246630.7443735181.329230
16.TJ hazukiRIP11701306.0013814671671.1984977751.367530
17.JessupPaladen11561266.536011920400.5108110021.1980
18.Assembly6star11501156.507818331470.7148015301880.1
19.EaseThunder11301886.22485132162197817351.139340
20.Kimlululemon11101116.44399125141.88097481.1980
21.Skatariuskamikaze10901716.16809244361.2605927622.266300
22.HackysackPaladen10791277.51418719220.98246631.2980
23.sargerkamikaze10721466.00606035251.455682833293470
24.JurassicSPASTIC10701266.26376313240.5140112641.122200.1
25.Frozen Thronekamikaze10581316.00686627410.7557330011.984450
26.Pure_LuckSPASTIC10501056.0010110153481.1422726741.642260.2
27.JackRage10401096.0014924582671.2669644241.527180.3
28.JoesesRIP10401046.00135139686712095116500.215840.4
29.PressureRage10401316.0210012164361.83422114832890.3
30.RoughRage10281547.837210145271.7393224641.639240
31.Beast6star10101016.005911723360.6109513250.89110.1
32.JamalSPASTIC10001856.0016516789761.27451130920.645780
33.SleazySPASTIC10001166.0011110955561192491100.218840.1
34.Paky Dudekamikaze9831447.066611233331172210651.615100
35.Vehiclekamikaze980986.00606027330.8120420260.620340
36.ZidaneThunder9801026.3415517996591.62392121390.213680.1
37.ForkYojiTsu^9771337.0919448110.74043791.1990.1
38.SpookedOneCriminal960966.0055552728115602855.52850
39.KassiusCriminal956976.006311526370.7239917461.421150
40.AlextronPaladen9431115.94408619210.96657240.9880.2

Ldr = Ladder Rating (Rating * Confidence; Confidence = % of rounds played vs avg played by top 25 active players (max 100%))
Rtg = Rating   St = Star Rating   G = Games   R = Rounds   W = Wins   L = Losses   K = Kills   D = Deaths
AK = Average Kills Per Round   AD = Average Deaths Per Round  
ATK = Average Teamkills Per Game   ATeK = Average Terrkills Per Game  
ARU = Average Repels Per Death   AFC = Average Flags Claimed Per Game   LPR = Average Lagouts Per Round
 
 
 
Top