[prompt.jpg]

#NameSquadLdrRtgStGRWLW:LKDK:DAKADLPR
1.Pat BWreck18601866.001420590.64904521.125230
2.okyoSweet17301736.6424471772.44993711.31180.3
3.24EnvY16801689.91201425169325.3428133411.31080.2
4.PorkjetWreck14701476.0016141061.72718590.319610.1
5.DreamwinDudgeon14601469.90345916180.9124810751.221180
6.RaSweet14521946.24344916180.915909531.732190.3
7.ClothSpark14301437.2515135555960.6281430140.9880.2
8.oldeSweet14301436.57448520240.86459410.78110.9
9.fakiiriDudgeon12912046.0032212341810.217910
10.CommodoSweet12901298.02539228251.191312310.710130.1
11.thixSweet12901296.00425915270.69116161.515100.1
12.MorphSweet12881728.634711322250.911039601.11080.1
13.AlextronPaladen12701276.758717824630.4129714750.9780.1
14.Henry SaariWreck12701276.00355716190.815469291.727160
15.StungSweet12401246.3532532392.69707921.218150
16.siaxisfu inc.12201228.7811023646640.7206921521990.2
17.SpectacularSpark11491294.895812617410.491111290.8790.1
18.MarkmrwWreck11401146.00405019210.976518030.415360.8
19.Eric ClaptonSweet11301147.591001875050118551797110100.1
20.TJ hazukiWreck11301136.0028327210.3158712321.350390.3
21.G00LPaladen10701075.86357614210.74586230.7680.1
22.i.d.Sweet10511346.007113032390.8108111630.9890
23.Geio <ZH>EnvY10401289.671122231021010.2222016131.41070
24.RaCkafu inc.10241227.058519143421160615951880.4
25.TripinEnvY10131069.22143293121225.5263825021.1990
26.Big SeanSpark9871865.604711019280.77489230.8780.5
27.RibbletWreck9871246.0075431.34012581.680520.2
28.DiakkaEvil9681206.0064422263130266330.3
29.ForkSpark950958.549922224750.3186319411890.1
30.TurbanSweet940947.01244211130.85264341.213100
31.MikkizDudgeon9201206.3820381281.54003181.31180
32.NantoWreck920926.00911360.51107120.210650
33.CapeEnvY9111268.256011644162.8115410351.11090.1
34.DavyWreck9101126.0012156616735981.145400.2
35.KadoEnvY9061276.955411039152.610528691.21080
36.RTAllenPaladen890895.8231599220.43365210.6690
37.OgronWreck8661366.001517961.55123751.430220
38.Rampagefu inc.8161196.34449719250.87858091880.4
39.Vysfu inc.8121177.21429022201.18756781.31080.3
40.not uPaladen773876.3743799340.35397030.8790

Ldr = Ladder Rating (Rating * Confidence; Confidence = % of rounds played vs avg played by top 25 active players (max 100%))
Rtg = Rating   St = Star Rating   G = Games   R = Rounds   W = Wins   L = Losses   K = Kills   D = Deaths
AK = Average Kills Per Round   AD = Average Deaths Per Round  
ATK = Average Teamkills Per Game   ATeK = Average Terrkills Per Game  
ARU = Average Repels Per Death   AFC = Average Flags Claimed Per Game   LPR = Average Lagouts Per Round
 
 
 
Top