[prompt.jpg]

#NameSquadLdrRtgStGRWLW:LKDK:DAKADLPR
1.SpaceHikerPATRIOTS17660176610.00427012300.484115230.612220
2.nowonPATRIOTS17600176010.006210632301.1277615171.826140
3.SolacePATRIOTS17340173410.0089441246121227130.6
4.KlicKPATRIOTS17020170210.00448517270.663310980.67130.1
5.wicket666PATRIOTS1622016229.8018347110.62563100.8890
6.Sullasage61406147.2914029144960.5216627440.8790.1
7.okyoBury200024410.009921285146.1252916511.51280.2
8.BaconBury18801888.8712524783422280324181.211100
9.thixBury15901596.0018166120.55882072.837130
10.TrasherBury145014510.0011321478352.2320120241.61590
11.PorkjetBury14001546.0024239150.634211160.315490.2
12.hellkitefu inc.13731457.97458529161.812168681.414100.1
13.AelderonBury13201326.00254113121.1666647116160
14.OgronPATRIOTS13201326.001416951.85244561.133290.3
15.GlydePATRIOTS12461526.1315165100.52554770.516300.2
16.SpectacularSpark11901195.3911223445670.7180420680.9890
17.Zidanefu inc.114011410.00145306117284.233763345111110
18.AfghanBury11301136.00376718190.989410910.813160.1
19.AlextronPaladen11191238.8614030647930.5263726251990
20.WorldBury11001106.00426726161.6931903114130.1
21.DelectableChemical10901096.265913019400.5112510621.1980.3
22.ClothSpark10601066.8510924147620.8194420011880.3
23.RaantaBury10491286.74305524644773371.4960.5
24.bellflowersPATRIOTS10231136.24304418121.56987400.916170
25.nokkonenDudgeon10201026.001420680.87715681.439280.1
26.3DMBury10101016.00529233191.785810320.89110
27.HavokApex9921136.008418253311.7157916451990
28.YojimbO^sage990993.006413822420.567511840.6590
29.Roiwerksage97114810.00451022223111527831.51180.1
30.IxadorBury9101066.01158323103551.9211528490.7790
31.ForkSpark870877.629621742540.8189418001.1980.1
32.siaxisfu inc.870877.7810120672292.5185816511.1980.3
33.jebassPaladen868966.0012025937830.4172322450.8790
34.AttacksBury8401447.636513945202.3128211261.1980
35.JessupSpark830916.1712725153740.7181519520.9780
36.RojiBury8261096.001014641.52562341.118170.1
37.mosiBury7951406.04296016131.25005510.9890.1
38.GET PSYCHOPubBrawler790806.1522355170.32824040.78120.3
39.kessBury7721086.66489728201.49377351.31080.3
40.NantoPubBrawler7562396.00221111920110100

Ldr = Ladder Rating (Rating * Confidence; Confidence = % of rounds played vs avg played by top 25 active players (max 100%))
Rtg = Rating   St = Star Rating   G = Games   R = Rounds   W = Wins   L = Losses   K = Kills   D = Deaths
AK = Average Kills Per Round   AD = Average Deaths Per Round  
ATK = Average Teamkills Per Game   ATeK = Average Terrkills Per Game  
ARU = Average Repels Per Death   AFC = Average Flags Claimed Per Game   LPR = Average Lagouts Per Round
 
 
 
Top