[prompt.jpg]

#NameSquadLdrRtgStGRWLW:LKDK:DAKADLPR
1.24EnvY20002008.2032722664.37695481.41180
2.Pineapple ExpressPaladen13901398.07367621151.47205661.3970
3.destructSpark13511585.7318389912483350.7790.3
4.Major CrisisEnvY13201326.04377926112.46486521880
5.AlextronPaladen12801287.178218335470.7157915311980
6.wulfiWOLF12091255.8321455160.32963790.8780
7.SkyforgerSulake11991546.4123549140.64784941990
8.DeadSorcererSpark11621266.6719439100.94123411.21080
9.HeliosKong11501155.087517341341.2133215330.9890
10.TripinEnvY11351576.83449528161.88327771.1980
11.RaCkazombie11301137.295011435152.311319231.21080.1
12.Beastzombie10301036.3035712783.45305401780.2
13.Paky DudeWOLF970975.834710114330.48299170.9890
14.lockdownzombie9531456.7223471491.63993431.2870
15.MythriLzombie917938.7046983975.610947701.41180
16.KadoEnvY8981056.8218411352.64273381.31080
17.beamzombie8221397.341636151152992091.4860.1
18.WirahSulake820823.707015218520.395313910.7690.1
19.JessupPaladen770775.376113521400.594611130.9780
20.RasaqWOLF733935.8025508170.53934600.9890.1
21.SteadmanPaladen7001447.15326612200.66945631.21190.1
22.Kira_Yamato~EnvY6981075.8815291142.82412321880
23.ClothSpark666806.0820417130.53323740.9890.1
24.ForgottenGhostSulake6621005.29367513230.64536590.7690.4
25.nowonzombie6431355.90194119003543371.1980
26.SpectacularSpark643845.931635971.33122851.1980.3
27.Henry SaariSulake6131095.7819395140.42583460.7790.1
28.Zidanezombie6001139.04439330132.310067261.41180
29.AdemptWOLF5791415.921225390.31452090.7680
30.golden duckWOLF4751075.581327580.62192470.9890
31.DreamwinEnvY4741176.668186232151491.41280
32.FlewWOLF4721086.5917385120.42942951880.1
33.UnlimitedEnvY4441166.0417301434.71562400.7580
34.Heavenzombie441995.8922431572.12723720.7690.2
35.ReferPaladen4161155.461022370.41581980.8790
36.StripesKong4001165.6413292110.21792820.66100
37.wolven creedzombie3991616.3410178241491231.2970
38.AmnestiEnvY374836.57820260.31751471.2970.1
39.maito_chiEnvY374996.75143212263212401.31080
40.CardiologistPaladen3711136.071121741.81671870.9890.1

Ldr = Ladder Rating (Rating * Confidence; Confidence = % of rounds played vs avg played by top 25 active players (max 100%))
Rtg = Rating   St = Star Rating   G = Games   R = Rounds   W = Wins   L = Losses   K = Kills   D = Deaths
AK = Average Kills Per Round   AD = Average Deaths Per Round  
ATK = Average Teamkills Per Game   ATeK = Average Terrkills Per Game  
ARU = Average Repels Per Death   AFC = Average Flags Claimed Per Game   LPR = Average Lagouts Per Round
 
 
 
Top