[prompt.jpg]

#NameSquadLdrRtgStGRWLW:LKDK:DAKADLPR
1.ProPsrapid15301536.75387825131.96625821.1870
2.Violencerapid15221556.00546833211.6117923310.517340
3.Flewrapid14901776.89284616121.35614541.212100.1
4.Porkjetrapid14801486.00383817210.871721430.319560
5.Iron Survivorrapid14701477.296210436261.4219116241.321160.2
6.Vehiclefika14161486.0021218130.65036960.724330
7.Kingslululemon13901216.00446230142.1139111531.222190
8.CapedicE13701376.0018185130.47155951.240330.3
9.RavageRavage13401345.27316912190.66416261990
10.Ardourfika12801286.181226390.32852701.111100.1
11.Baconrapid12501406.75457232132.5192713581.427190
12.Chief UtsavdicE12501256.001515961.54812312.132150.2
13.SolaceSPASTIC12041366.00212110110.917498432.183400.2
14.TJ hazukidicE11901196.0044509350.3286223441.257470
15.SteadmanPandora11881366.6521371381.67286631.120180.1
16.Roiwerkrapid11801186.751125101102661711.61170
17.ZapaTaRavage11791586.1722469130.74787230.710160
18.CellySPASTIC11701176.00393916230.7159920390.841520
19.DraftdicE11701176.4718238100.83391652.11570.3
20.Omega Redrapid11701176.08536527261192826590.730410
21.Trasherrapid11703066.09283712160.89948241.227220
22.Tsunamirapid11601166.64599635241.5174515231.118160
23.OgronPandora11501616.0029322182.617048791.953270.3
24.LupinSPASTIC11401096.001818126214628311.881460
25.lockdownBlast11001436.49435728151.9278516641.749290
26.Morphlululemon10581336.668211948341.4213336000.618300.1
27.Ag$Pandora10301326.00919259321.8736541221.880450.5
28.Mercede$rapid10301126.03343615190.8219317081.361470
29.aptSPASTIC10201026.00849128560.5291820021.532220.1
30.JamalSPASTIC10001006.07465320260.8185434580.535650
31.Jr5SPASTIC9701436.00373819181.167331180.218820.1
32.Kimlululemon970975.7813241033.32011791.1870
33.PoseidondicE970976.04363817190.9202117191.253450.2
34.MarkmrwPandora9601286.00525238142.7110643710.321840
35.StayondicE9301446.21404917230.7228410022.347200.1
36.RiversideRaid9201666.22306512180.74786900.77110.1
37.TinySpelunky9021436.13815350.61331410.9990.1
38.PressureSlay8901266.00273613140.910865971.830170
39.RasaqWolf8901106.00306111190.68767611.214120
40.aFrirapid8841486.0814287713192831.111100

Ldr = Ladder Rating (Rating * Confidence; Confidence = % of rounds played vs avg played by top 25 active players (max 100%))
Rtg = Rating   St = Star Rating   G = Games   R = Rounds   W = Wins   L = Losses   K = Kills   D = Deaths
AK = Average Kills Per Round   AD = Average Deaths Per Round  
ATK = Average Teamkills Per Game   ATeK = Average Terrkills Per Game  
ARU = Average Repels Per Death   AFC = Average Flags Claimed Per Game   LPR = Average Lagouts Per Round
 
 
 
Top