[prompt.jpg]

#NameSquadLdrRtgStGRWLW:LKDK:DAKADLPR
1.SpaceHikerPATRIOTS17660176610.00559614410.3111818980.612200.1
2.nowonPATRIOTS17600176010.009015649411.2397823171.726150
3.SolacePATRIOTS17340173410.001011641.54482172.141200.8
4.KlicKPATRIOTS17020170210.007313426470.6115819630.69150.1
5.wicket666PATRIOTS1622016229.8026489170.53574320.8790
6.GypsiGossamer Wing78807887.724322139261.51390
7.Sullasage61406147.29151311491020.5241229960.88100.1
8.BaconBury18801888.9413125685461.8302725931.212100
9.Zidanefu inc.169016910.00227474181463.9523755540.911120
10.TrasherBury152015210.0012924288412.1405125351.617100
11.McVicarfu inc.14001566.1413151125.53294510.722300.3
12.hellkitefu inc.13701378.668916462272.3239717261.415110
13.AelderonBury13201326.00264213131670657116160
14.PorkjetBury12901546.00333214190.750517020.316530.3
15.ClothSpark12001206.3716537472930.8305331221880.3
16.AfghanBury11901196.005710825320.8142116710.913150.1
17.SpookedOnePATRIOTS10801306.00333812210.65353191.71480
18.Turbanfu inc.10741736.18182417117707358229150
19.ParadiseSpark10701075.846614319470.4115012390.9890
20.bellflowersPATRIOTS10601136.09415922191.2932938116160
21.JessupSpark10501056.88188379791090.7280229780.9780
22.nokkonenDudgeon10201026.001420680.87715681.439280.1
23.ToxicSpark10101095.739720734630.5155817930.9890
24.IamPaladen10001005.627514924510.5103712240.8780.1
25.TJ hazukiPATRIOTS9971036.00874414954281.271610.6
26.Smoking BlueBury9551486.14183012624963921.317130.1
27.Pineapple ExpressPaladen8741566.1237749280.34956320.8790.1
28.Childrenfu inc.8701096.0022361936.32352920.8780.1
29.DelbiChemical8561045.084191202115337710.7680
30.AlextronPaladen840849.52171374561150.5318832251990
31.kessBury840976.847114234370.9154611941.31180.3
32.HavokApex823906.009620859371.6177918730.9990
33.Vysfu inc.8191547.865611241152.711198091.41070.2
34.GET PSYCHOPubBrawler790806.1524395190.33064340.78110.2
35.jebassPaladen780966.00203439551480.4291538930.7790
36.Easefu inc.7701146.044431343251.71160
37.RTAllenPaladen770775.877916717620.396315080.6690.1
38.VehiclePATRIOTS7651176.3019231091.15726950.825300
39.YojimbO^sage760763.006814823450.573412770.6590
40.mosiBury6771406.04296016131.25005510.9890.1

Ldr = Ladder Rating (Rating * Confidence; Confidence = % of rounds played vs avg played by top 25 active players (max 100%))
Rtg = Rating   St = Star Rating   G = Games   R = Rounds   W = Wins   L = Losses   K = Kills   D = Deaths
AK = Average Kills Per Round   AD = Average Deaths Per Round  
ATK = Average Teamkills Per Game   ATeK = Average Terrkills Per Game  
ARU = Average Repels Per Death   AFC = Average Flags Claimed Per Game   LPR = Average Lagouts Per Round
 
 
 
Top