[prompt.jpg]

#NameSquadLdrRtgStGRWLW:LKDK:DAKADLPR
1.bugsFluke16601667.6322331572.13516300.611190
2.SolaceSPASTIC14502306.0033120.5177622.959210.3
3.TrasherHaunt14501458.06448627171.614488311.717100
4.HulkThunder13871656.0012146612793880.720280
5.TurbanThunder13401346.86325419131.59258341.117150
6.JessupPaladen12601268.77147298451020.4245324661880
7.KadoSpark12601337.21418426151.710637801.41390.2
8.CommodoSPASTIC12201276.771625971.33906580.616260.2
9.ZidaneThunder12201229.987113954173.2153720710.711150.1
10.nowonSPASTIC12101219.708417948361.3294519901.516110
11.OgronThunder12101216.003970261328246021.41290
12.Paky DudeWOLF12101219.64163337107561.9319231271990
13.AnonymHaunt12001206.0012524253720.7195724490.88100
14.Pineapple ExpressPaladen12001209.819420135590.6205817731.21090
15.aFriWOLF11701317.029519063322193516191.21090.1
16.JacKieChan>SPASTIC11701176.001522690.74434880.920220
17.RTAllenPaladen11701175.807616620560.4108415120.7790
18.BaconHaunt11661856.0015265100.53244520.712170.2
19.jebassPaladen11601163.6410221723790.3144819660.7790
20.JohnieHaunt11531395.0010022439610.6157919850.8790.2
21.wiibimboSPASTIC11501406.919519445500.9175716621.1990
22.SullaSPASTIC11401446.0021307140.55306210.918210
23.hellkiteThunder11001266.46489534142.4138215760.915170
24.SteadmanSpark10742037.375510735201.810078771.1980.1
25.Oderus UrungusSPASTIC10601066.0099270.3998360.111930.6
26.lockdownThunder10501107.43458231142.210317771.31390.1
27.MikkizHaunt10171216.0056321.52533030.842510.2
28.beamThunder9901987.4726462063.33913581.1980
29.SpookedOneSPASTIC9901266.00416818230.87685511.41180
30.AlextronPaladen980987.1711023846640.7199119611880
31.FlewWOLF9431407.51509733171.97735741.3860.3
32.JurassicSPASTIC9261476.008124412552031.321170.1
33.destructSpark920926.006814644241.8113911371880.1
34.Henry SaariWOLF8801077.3713625383531.6306321871.41290
35.thixAcid8801326.0066240.5123422.92170.3
36.Kate UptonThunder8321326.00675153321442.347210
37.UnlimitedFluke8321326.001525780.92553040.810120
38.SpectacularHaunt830836.13489620280.78688211.1990.1
39.LrimPaladen8141095.80499516330.56958440.8790.3
40.RasaqHaunt8131327.99591193920211119721.1980.1

Ldr = Ladder Rating (Rating * Confidence; Confidence = % of rounds played vs avg played by top 25 active players (max 100%))
Rtg = Rating   St = Star Rating   G = Games   R = Rounds   W = Wins   L = Losses   K = Kills   D = Deaths
AK = Average Kills Per Round   AD = Average Deaths Per Round  
ATK = Average Teamkills Per Game   ATeK = Average Terrkills Per Game  
ARU = Average Repels Per Death   AFC = Average Flags Claimed Per Game   LPR = Average Lagouts Per Round
 
 
 
Top