[prompt.jpg]

#NameSquadLdrRtgStGRWLW:LKDK:DAKADLPR
1.TurbanRage16751708.7615123190611.545584769120210.1
2.TrasherSpider16501657.3915319994591.6504531111.625160
3.CasketThunder14651588.388517459262.3158712441.3970
4.Poseidonmarksmin14201426.00225306701550.5837469761.227230.3
5.ZidaneThunder140014010.00249394183662.84258131250.311330
6.hellkiteThunder13501356.0811917083362.3630138821.637230
7.Henry SaariSpider13401756.1213414969651.1989143112.366290.1
8.bEstThunder13301648.3612826286422295124491.21190.1
9.CommodoSpider12971489.2012918578511.5306766860.517360
10.EaseThunder12901317.41648549153.3285720611.434240
11.Paky DudeWOLF12891378.067716035420.8143314271990
12.BITSAVERmarksmin12701276.00153223511020.5646445701.429200
13.AprixSpider12301239.229417653411.3257417561.515100
14.RaThunder12251386.00759455202.8449229831.548320
15.ZapaTaPaladen12001206.0011523346690.7203522350.99100.1
16.yehPaladen11801189.8512025855650.8273722551.21190.1
17.AttacksMonster11701175.939219865272.4176715911.1980
18.Oderus UrungusSPASTIC11601166.0015315368850.82703116000.218760.2
19.wbmSPASTIC11501156.292733621281450.913066106311.236290
20.JohnieSweet11301135.517215838341.1127314060.9890.1
21.TJ hazukiRage11301136.009210719730.3516745011.148420.1
22.Banksmarksmin11101466.00139203381010.4597843401.429210
23.RoughRage11031327.258613958282.1330723421.424170
24.CrippleRage10871306.21596630291516724772.178380.1
25.HeavenThunder10801326.0012717083441.9340520401.720120.2
26.SpookedOneSPASTIC10801326.0053532627113544203.22680
27.HoneSpider10361147.695511434211.6127611211.111100
28.CaosSweet10301429.3910119651501257717051.51390.5
29.Iron SurvivorMonster10231238.688618653331.6184914991.21080
30.Nipple NibblerSPASTIC9811356.00164198431210.4560645561.228230
31.PeruThunder9501349.8411324575382258120451.31180.1
32.Ponimarksmin9331256.00738822510.4139037050.416420
33.nowonSPASTIC9281576.0010213648540.9559936881.541270
34.MorphRage9001508.5914826074741271653950.510210.1
35.UndercutSPASTIC9001266.1314721366810.8792046361.737220
36.MikkizDudgeon8901006.00518718330.511177901.41390
37.lockdownMonster8701377.4112625173531.4308527011.112110
38.OgronThunder8601396.0012916587422.1488229551.730180.1
39.dakSweet840969.78158349104541.9343928281.21080
40.SkyforgerDudgeon8351366.006611826400.7191815431.216130

Ldr = Ladder Rating (Rating * Confidence; Confidence = % of rounds played vs avg played by top 25 active players (max 100%))
Rtg = Rating   St = Star Rating   G = Games   R = Rounds   W = Wins   L = Losses   K = Kills   D = Deaths
AK = Average Kills Per Round   AD = Average Deaths Per Round  
ATK = Average Teamkills Per Game   ATeK = Average Terrkills Per Game  
ARU = Average Repels Per Death   AFC = Average Flags Claimed Per Game   LPR = Average Lagouts Per Round
 
 
 
Top