[prompt.jpg]

#NameSquadLdrRtgStGRWLW:LKDK:DAKADLPR
1.SpaceHikerPATRIOTS17660176610.00559614410.3111818980.612200.1
2.nowonLEGO17600176010.009917355441.3419024851.724140
3.SolacePATRIOTS17340173410.001011641.54482172.141200.8
4.KlicKPATRIOTS17020170210.007313426470.6115819630.69150.1
5.wicket666PATRIOTS1622016229.8026489170.53574320.8790
6.GypsiGossamer Wing78807887.724322139261.51390
7.BaconBury18801888.9413125685461.8302725931.212100
8.Oderus UrungusBury15101576.0053140.3831770.528590
9.Smoking BlueBury14801486.1419321271.75124121.216130.1
10.AelderonBury13201326.00264213131670657116160
11.ClothSpark12001206.3716537472930.8305331221880.3
12.mosiBury11931406.04296016131.25005510.9890.1
13.KadoEnvY11101117.34449729151.98737871.1980
14.Pineapple ExpressPaladen10811566.1237749280.34956320.8790.1
15.SpookedOnePATRIOTS10801306.00333812210.65353191.71480
16.Ice>PATRIOTS10481296.011014460.72602291.119160.1
17.DelbiChemical10401045.084191202115337710.7680
18.nokkonenDudgeon10201026.001420680.87715681.439280.1
19.ToxicSpark10101095.739720734630.5155817930.9890
20.IamPaladen10001005.627514924510.5103712240.8780.1
21.24EnvY9001319.055412042123.511368991.3970
22.HavokApex900906.009620859371.6177918730.9990
23.tukossage8461316.0025515200.33124200.7680.2
24.NosyDawGfu inc.835986.00433131801091.760361.7
25.VehiclePATRIOTS8201176.3019231091.15726950.825300
26.WillByPATRIOTS817946.0056140.3462050.28340.2
27.ZidaneDark8141266.36286517111.56475201.21080.1
28.YawnBury8011416.1121399120.84964491.113120.1
29.CintraLEGO788826.0010100000000
30.GeioEnvY7871566.9836693156.26094791.3970
31.lame bomberPubBrawler7781376.00253912402414420.56110
32.RTAllenPaladen770775.877916717620.396315080.6690.1
33.YojimbO^sage760763.006814823450.573412770.6590
34.ShinobeGangster7511367.31326921111.97695661.41180
35.jebassPaladen740966.00206445551510.4294339510.7790
36.Attack ModePaladen689785.636111816450.483110170.8790.1
37.RaCkaDark6861336.79266015111.45905041.21080.1
38.BeastyChemical6731076.0021304170.22203210.77110.3
39.hellkiteDark6571336.07214411101.13393620.9880
40.Roiwerksage6401489.834911223260.912628741.41180.1

Ldr = Ladder Rating (Rating * Confidence; Confidence = % of rounds played vs avg played by top 25 active players (max 100%))
Rtg = Rating   St = Star Rating   G = Games   R = Rounds   W = Wins   L = Losses   K = Kills   D = Deaths
AK = Average Kills Per Round   AD = Average Deaths Per Round  
ATK = Average Teamkills Per Game   ATeK = Average Terrkills Per Game  
ARU = Average Repels Per Death   AFC = Average Flags Claimed Per Game   LPR = Average Lagouts Per Round
 
 
 
Top