[prompt.jpg]

#NameSquadLdrRtgStGRWLW:LKDK:DAKADLPR
1.nowonSPASTIC25602566.61163412434743231.514100
2.SolaceSPASTIC23002306.0033120.5177622.959210.3
3.Paky DudeWOLF20302038.038617862242.6171115901.11090
4.Henry SaariWOLF16601666.205811931271.19509331880
5.TrasherSulake14501457.03183512624912811.71480
6.finiTeAcid14401446.20306112180.7610626110100.1
7.aFriWOLF13201327.03458929161.88547051.21080.1
8.thixAcid13201326.004422148222.21260
9.FlewWOLF12801287.32499533162.17555611.3860.3
10.POiDMelee12801286.262242111114283861.11090
11.JessupPaladen12601268.038316829540.5141213441.1880
12.hellkiteThunder12541676.27921541.31671830.9890
13.AlextronPaladen12401247.149821241570.7174917401880
14.golden duckWOLF12101216.00122210251782460.78110
15.jebassPaladen12101214.70448911330.35137880.7690
16.ClayPATRIOTS11701176.0010100000000
17.BigESPASTIC10901096.00710250.442700.6470.2
18.Gamma88EnvY10601066.0010100000000
19.Wicked MysticAcid9701056.0056230.721500.4480
20.destructSpark960966.70316420111.85224781.1870
21.wAZ.WOLF960966.0010010000000
22.ClothSpark9541276.281429861.32362321880.1
23.AnonymAcid900954.92417519220.94306480.7690
24.Mecha-XAcid820826.121221570.71301880.7690.1
25.Pineapple ExpressPaladen8101208.705712126310.8133910791.21190
26.12 yr old boyPaladen794936.84345914200.74724561880.1
27.YojimbO^Acid720726.00715340.8871220.7680
28.Davey jonesWOLF710716.39284516121.34624950.910110.1
29.JacKieChan>SPASTIC690996.00713160.2871250.77100
30.SteadmanSpark6751187.17916723.5207932.21360.2
31.ZidaneThunder671907.55163314273502241.61170.1
32.MvpSpark6441506.30714522.51191061.1980
33.YawnAcid6441066.0419394150.32663670.7790.2
34.bluffPaladen643955.92346315190.83435260.7580.2
35.poem ZXAcid640645.3334709250.44706500.7790.1
36.SkyforgerSulake5741076.149166321331251.1880
37.SpaceHikerSPASTIC542804.7920461191.23124090.8790.1
38.CaosWOLF5341108.7917381527.545123021260.1
39.ParadiseSulake5281236.07912541.31251171.110100
40.WorldAcid519986.00386410280.45406890.88110

Ldr = Ladder Rating (Rating * Confidence; Confidence = % of rounds played vs avg played by top 25 active players (max 100%))
Rtg = Rating   St = Star Rating   G = Games   R = Rounds   W = Wins   L = Losses   K = Kills   D = Deaths
AK = Average Kills Per Round   AD = Average Deaths Per Round  
ATK = Average Teamkills Per Game   ATeK = Average Terrkills Per Game  
ARU = Average Repels Per Death   AFC = Average Flags Claimed Per Game   LPR = Average Lagouts Per Round
 
 
 
Top