[prompt.jpg]

#NameSquadLdrRtgStGRWLW:LKDK:DAKADLPR
1.TrasherSulake17801787.60458527181.513677551.81690
2.Zidanezombie17201729.99175378133423.2400730061.31180
3.RabSulake15501556.4514241042.54662751.719110
4.WhinegumSulake14301506.0024339150.62793280.98100.1
5.SkyforgerSulake13801387.4912425050740.7242423071.11090
6.DreamwinEnvY13701407.0419371271.73872991.31080
7.JessupPaladen13601366.0017036773970.8274629100.9780
8.AttacksEnvY13401437.146614950163.1135411431.2980
9.DeadSorcererSpark13401347.308217738440.9164215081.1990
10.destructSpark13401345.9613127964671180022610.8680.1
11.MikkizEnvY13401346.3616371152.23273071.1980
12.CornfluxSpark13301407.3910923945640.7211721411990
13.GraspsWOLF13101316.00387017210.84385990.7690.2
14.lockdownzombie130013010.00154303100541.9261024011.1980
15.SteadmanSpark130013010.0017034285851333426591.31080.1
16.Major CrisisEnvY12601266.8312326091322.8223821771980
17.dakEnvY119011910.0014432191531.7309826711.21080
18.Henry SaariBorrowVerse11801186.008515920650.3129815180.98100.1
19.Pineapple ExpressPaladen11301529.849821355431.3197115641.3970
20.AlextronPaladen11001229.962445311211231464942801.1980
21.ugandan sniperSpark106011810.0011225254580.9236919581.2980.1
22.WirahSulake10181036.0013127134970.4183825890.77100
23.ClothSpark10141076.407817635430.8132715090.9890.2
24.Rozombie9801197.957215057153.8135610821.3970.2
25.MiteWOLF9701606.00713340.81051170.9890
26.24EnvY960969.869219968242.8198915381.31080
27.JamalSPASTIC940946.0032120.5211250.211630
28.HeliosKong930933.002726151081640.7470455530.8890
29.Dr.D!Sulake920926.003230035400.918200
30.PlatoWOLF9101026.487013042281.597611110.9890
31.MorphSulake9001666.704710127201.496395611090.1
32.RaCkazombie8901027.4212627287392.2254022041.2980
33.SullaSPASTIC8701146.093430039341.11090
34.Turbanzombie8401797.7632712573.67265531.31080
35.finiTeAcid8341175.867115821500.4126614020.9890.1
36.beamzombie817989.998817668203.4149811471.3970
37.The RecipeAcid810836.0014203110.32843510.814180.5
38.hellkiteDark7891426.001110066371.866370
39.wulfiSpark7511165.834810215330.56808880.8790
40.KadoEnvY7491328.198117053281.9160113761.2980

Ldr = Ladder Rating (Rating * Confidence; Confidence = % of rounds played vs avg played by top 25 active players (max 100%))
Rtg = Rating   St = Star Rating   G = Games   R = Rounds   W = Wins   L = Losses   K = Kills   D = Deaths
AK = Average Kills Per Round   AD = Average Deaths Per Round  
ATK = Average Teamkills Per Game   ATeK = Average Terrkills Per Game  
ARU = Average Repels Per Death   AFC = Average Flags Claimed Per Game   LPR = Average Lagouts Per Round
 
 
 
Top