[prompt.jpg]

#NameSquadLdrRtgStGRWLW:LKDK:DAKADLPR
1.Sullasage61406147.29478512350.35437620.7690.1
2.24EnvY15801586.3817311252.4319324110100
3.destructfu inc.15701576.01306124643834760.8680.3
4.TrasherBury13801386.8613231125.51781101.6850
5.Major CrisisEnvY13201326.921630151152622021.3970.1
6.MorphSweet12701277.2517391161.84143271.31180.2
7.MythriLfu inc.12702146.547157001551101.41070.1
8.Zidanefu inc.12201229.7742903849.59526341.51170
9.KimEnvY11921586.8022471753.44433061.4970.1
10.RaCkafu inc.11801187.13449134103.48317171.2980.1
11.siaxisfu inc.11701176.835210638142.79298361.1980.3
12.AlextronPaladen11501156.251126470.62412181.1980
13.afghaN <ZH>Bury11311505.96919541.31581820.98100.2
14.ParadiseSweet11101256.1218391171.63483241.1980.1
15.BaconBury11091476.501227570.73252251.41280
16.berzerksage10961136.3349130.397841.21190
17.SpectacularSpark10781255.4214334100.42062900.7690
18.pee pee sockPaladen10411386.003721235530.7580
19.IamPaladen10381076.274922164621770
20.Havokfu inc.9801256.2119391543.83382991.1980.1
21.hellkiteEnvY9631306.5718401443.53653021.2980
22.FinalsMVPfu inc.9351246.034940080711.1980
23.KadoEnvY8701526.131431590.62622860.9890
24.RickoCobra8451125.92370306768110100.1
25.Glydesage8001546.0059230.759860.77100.1
26.GeioEnvY7811306.5314231042.51871581.2870
27.ForkSpark7411056.161227390.32092410.9890.1
28.hypocritEnvY7211386.231020460.71431481770
29.YojimbO^sage720724.3621405160.31763190.6480
30.DreamwinDudgeon7151506.121027280.32322301990
31.Roiwerksage685696.9017385120.44093361.21190.1
32.Vermillion FlameChemical6811585.96240203940110100
33.Vysfu inc.6691606.4712228422221651.31080.1
34.Spikeysage660666.005705023540.4380
35.RasaqCobra6591026.053603046580.88100.2
36.not uPaladen638745.67819350.61401610.9780
37.Shaunfu inc.614986.4816341334.33012731.1980
38.Omega Redsage5981115.931328580.61972230.9780
39.tukossage594656.0017353140.21932820.7680.2
40.Smoking BlueBury5601046.012502026390.7580

Ldr = Ladder Rating (Rating * Confidence; Confidence = % of rounds played vs avg played by top 25 active players (max 100%))
Rtg = Rating   St = Star Rating   G = Games   R = Rounds   W = Wins   L = Losses   K = Kills   D = Deaths
AK = Average Kills Per Round   AD = Average Deaths Per Round  
ATK = Average Teamkills Per Game   ATeK = Average Terrkills Per Game  
ARU = Average Repels Per Death   AFC = Average Flags Claimed Per Game   LPR = Average Lagouts Per Round
 
 
 
Top