[prompt.jpg]

#NameSquadLdrRtgStGRWLW:LKDK:DAKADLPR
1.SpaceHikerPATRIOTS17660176610.00549313410.3110118810.612200.1
2.nowonPATRIOTS17600176010.008614747391.2389122501.726150
3.SolacePATRIOTS17340173410.001011641.54482172.141200.8
4.KlicKPATRIOTS17020170210.006912622470.5110419120.69150.1
5.wicket666PATRIOTS1622016229.8025468170.53384180.8790
6.RaCkaNasty85408547.8839883274.68766881.31080.1
7.MythriLNasty80008008.2839873183.98686421.41070
8.GypsiGossamer Wing78807887.724322139261.51390
9.Sullasage61406147.2914630248980.5235429070.88100.1
10.BaconBury18801888.9413125685461.8302725931.212100
11.Zidanefu inc.16901699.89220457174463.8505554620.911120
12.TrasherBury152015210.0012924288412.1405125351.617100
13.McVicarfu inc.14001566.14121210253094290.726360.3
14.TarnishBury13421548.074289402209546751.41180
15.PorkjetBury12901546.00333214190.750517020.316530.3
16.AelderonBury12221326.00264213131670657116160
17.thixBury12101216.0027299180.59764212.334150.1
18.AfghanBury11901196.005710825320.8142116710.913150.1
19.hellkitefu inc.11801188.438415558262.2234116751.415110
20.siaxisfu inc.11401689.27144284102422.4289524351.21090.3
21.beamfu inc.10901176.0022401662.72632731770.1
22.ClothSpark10901096.3915835768900.8288929761880.3
23.JessupSpark10801086.88176354741020.7261627860.9780
24.SpookedOnePATRIOTS10801306.00333812210.65353191.71480
25.bellflowersPATRIOTS10601066.09405621191.1892913116160
26.ToxicSpark10401095.739520333620.5152717550.9890
27.nokkonenDudgeon10201026.001420680.87715681.439280.1
28.jebassPaladen10101016.00195420531420.4277337280.7790
29.IamPaladen10001005.627514924510.5103712240.8780.1
30.3DMBury9351306.007514044311.4111014050.88100
31.oldeBury8842056.76529931211.58339980.88100.1
32.Turbanfu inc.8811736.18182417117707358229150
33.Childrenfu inc.8701096.0022361936.32352920.8780.1
34.AlextronPaladen860869.52165361541110.5308631021990
35.kessBury824976.847014134360.9153911841.31180.3
36.TJ hazukiPATRIOTS8171036.00874414954281.271610.6
37.HavokApex799906.009620859371.6177918730.9990
38.Pineapple ExpressPaladen7971566.1237749280.34956320.8790.1
39.ParadiseSpark790825.676413719450.4109811810.9890
40.WorldBury7901386.00517929221.3128011571.116150.1

Ldr = Ladder Rating (Rating * Confidence; Confidence = % of rounds played vs avg played by top 25 active players (max 100%))
Rtg = Rating   St = Star Rating   G = Games   R = Rounds   W = Wins   L = Losses   K = Kills   D = Deaths
AK = Average Kills Per Round   AD = Average Deaths Per Round  
ATK = Average Teamkills Per Game   ATeK = Average Terrkills Per Game  
ARU = Average Repels Per Death   AFC = Average Flags Claimed Per Game   LPR = Average Lagouts Per Round
 
 
 
Top