[prompt.jpg]

#NameSquadLdrRtgStGRWLW:LKDK:DAKADLPR
1.Mikkizrapid17501756.08607330301182510991.725150
2.Iron SurvivorKill16901699.899117158331.8276120211.416120
3.OgronFire15201526.29374316210.811519141.327210.2
4.DazZTeam Jizz15001506.02445424201.2317616821.959310
5.SaiyanKill150015010.0010019966341.9356723291.518120
6.YawnTeam Jizz15001506.0016423975890.8577948681.224200
7.RageRitualKill14701576.009211556361.636733796132330
8.StayondicE14201427.1813118070611.1498826561.928150.2
9.MousEKill13301336.00414121201.1288117071.770420
10.Morphlululemon13001308.1815628387691.3312048500.611170.1
11.PressureKill12901296.008910563262.4255015931.624150.1
12.ProPsrapid12601268.5910322948550.9189418751880
13.BigKingSpark12501275.706312936271.399311060.9890
14.Baconrapid12401266.008211339430.9441532301.439290
15.EkkoBonk!12201226.008912432570.6340630761.127250.1
16.The ShroomKill11941218.147210152202.6172031070.617310.1
17.BombedTeam Jizz11901196.00728833390.8511530181.758340
18.POiDSPASTIC11601646.00506223270.9230020931.137340.1
19.SpartanTeam Jizz11601536.7712017149710.7547334681.632200
20.Hulkrapid11301726.17434925181.4110026230.422540
21.wbmdicE11051436.00739037361337524651.438270
22.AzulineTeam Jizz11001106.0014115861800.8341491150.422580
23.Omega RedTeam Jizz11001296.00607021390.594443410.213620.1
24.autopilotTeam Jizz10901096.00576227300.9406822901.866370
25.Kadolululemon10901676.6833602211210297311.417120
26.dakrapid10801088.506815444241.8144312301.2980
27.lockdownrapid10801087.898312645381.2390725241.531200
28.JackKill10741256.0810719264431.5376225481.520130.2
29.MarkmrwGrannies10701206.00444426181.482936710.219830
30.WillByBonk!10701076.00666941251.679960640.112880.1
31.TJ hazukidicE10661246.00323219131.5210115191.466470.1
32.Violencerapid10641326.008411641431183638750.516330
33.NikolaosRapeture10361266.005711518390.5101711950.99100
34.Terminator 17.5Team Jizz10071066.248814533550.6301826201.221180
35.Frozen ThronedicE10051296.00414025161.6255513331.964330
36.AprixdicE9901426.465910724350.7195014631.318140
37.TripinKill9861228.227012651192.7176013921.314110.1
38.JurassicSPASTIC9801366.08243311130.89856301.630190.2
39.ArdourRavage9701136.04245716825124491.1980.1
40.PoseidondicE9641396.00454913320.422452149146440.2

Ldr = Ladder Rating (Rating * Confidence; Confidence = % of rounds played vs avg played by top 25 active players (max 100%))
Rtg = Rating   St = Star Rating   G = Games   R = Rounds   W = Wins   L = Losses   K = Kills   D = Deaths
AK = Average Kills Per Round   AD = Average Deaths Per Round  
ATK = Average Teamkills Per Game   ATeK = Average Terrkills Per Game  
ARU = Average Repels Per Death   AFC = Average Flags Claimed Per Game   LPR = Average Lagouts Per Round
 
 
 
Top