[prompt.jpg]
NETWORK: Trench Wars - TSL - TWL - Forums - TWChat - Gallery - Discord

#NameSquadLdrRtgStGRWLW:LKDK:DAKADLPR
1.Iron SurvivorPotenza49804989.014093328410306631.61170
2.HellrazorSulake49604966.991117380.4801250.6570
3.SkyforgerSulake49604966.9915731962950.7253927570.9890
4.J-B-Incill49367707.6712726974531.4219423780.9890
5.FeLiX_dA_kAtSulake47404746.93442219170.5240
6.okyoPotenza42204226.80245818636085241.21090.1
7.LFPure Luck17501756.009166321151870.67120
8.TrasherGladiator15501556.11910360.5215211122210.1
9.WhinegumSulake15301536.11376812250.54735570.8780
10.FlewEquinox15201526.02265414121.24664111.1980.1
11.wbmGladiator14801486.0068331150811.919100
12.GeioEnvY13291868.61469542410.59466391.51070
13.RabSulake13101346.72254414111.33713111.2870
14.thixGladiator12801286.0053321.579107.92630.3
15.StungSulake12601706.176105151021750.610180
16.Omega RedLEGO12501256.0010100000000
17.RaLEGO12501256.0010100000000
18.Henry SaariSulake12421846.00478217300.66826991890
19.24EnvY122012210.009921778213.7216815511.41070
20.Kira_Yamato~EnvY12101218.1443903766.28336831.2980
21.McVicarGladiator12001206.002120017730.217730
22.masterswordEquinox11901195.466514425400.6113612580.9890.1
23.UnlimitedEnvY11801186.0017291071.41231810.7460
24.JessupPaladen11571627.0612225057650.9192318991880.1
25.Ixadorpsyiagon11561235.095211221310.78469900.9890
26.KadoEnvY11361276.4738743174.46895271.3970
27.Amnestipsyiagon11301568.706013521390.5137811671.21090
28.wiibimboPotenza11301227.096914945241.9131611631.1980
29.Zidaneill11051608.23347122121.87295281.41070
30.RaantaPotenza10801086.024831347550.9670.8
31.WirahSulake10801086.0012726049780.6173123490.7790
32.CrippledicE10601066.001101099472.199470
33.SkatariusCobra10401046.001101078461.778460
34.DeathlyHallowSulake10121246.07468925211.26947201880
35.DiakkaGladiator960966.0020200000000
36.PorkjetLEGO960966.0010010000000
37.AlextronPaladen940948.9017037178920.8318529981.1980
38.Pineapple ExpressPaladen9211476.41316417141.25074911880
39.ParadisePaladen920926.00437516270.65996930.9890
40.jebassPaladen862904.257014720500.497012790.8790

Ldr = Ladder Rating (Rating * Confidence; Confidence = % of rounds played vs avg played by top 25 active players (max 100%))
Rtg = Rating   St = Star Rating   G = Games   R = Rounds   W = Wins   L = Losses   K = Kills   D = Deaths
AK = Average Kills Per Round   AD = Average Deaths Per Round  
ATK = Average Teamkills Per Game   ATeK = Average Terrkills Per Game  
ARU = Average Repels Per Death   AFC = Average Flags Claimed Per Game   LPR = Average Lagouts Per Round
 
 
 
Top