[prompt.jpg]

#NameSquadLdrRtgStGRWLW:LKDK:DAKADLPR
1.24EnvY9701097.4529662363.87095051.41180
2.AdemptWOLF5911415.921225390.31452090.7680
3.aFriPendemic70605.713721232580.6580
4.AlextronPaladen990997.047817633450.7151814861980
5.AmnestiEnvY385836.57820260.31751471.2970.1
6.AngelGirlEquinox134505.72816350.61131370.8790
7.AnonymSulake2111055.66918180.1921590.6590
8.ArdourPure Luck89966.342420042261.61170
9.AttacksPendemic495676.0419441362.24143611.1980
10.BarsSulake58845.961310018270.7690
11.beamzombie8401397.341636151152992091.4860.1
12.Beastzombie10301036.3035712783.45305401780.2
13.berzerkSpark176765.94714160.2941190.8790
14.BlizzzardPaladen289755.5117335120.41642930.6590
15.BrokenFisthit721086.022420040271.51070
16.CardiologistPaladen3601136.071020641.51591790.9890.1
17.ClayPATRIOTS6145.79120106200.33100
18.ClothSpark686806.0820417130.53323740.9890.1
19.CommodoPure Luck31665.921201012200.66100
20.CornfluxPaladen1721246.2836120.561491.21080
21.CresWOLF50746.173621257441.31070.3
22.dakPendemic8691259.867717246311.5169214411.21080.1
23.DeadSorcererSpark11971266.6719439100.94123411.21080
24.DeathlyHallowSulake37805.951210016131.2870
25.DelbiSulake1211446.0437120.540680.66100
26.destructSpark13911585.7318389912483350.7790.3
27.DreamwinEnvY3231166.50512414146961.51280
28.empionWOLF851015.882511135430.8790
29.EsauWOLF230765.5914324100.42442970.8890.1
30.FatRollsPaladen211765.571229390.32352650.9890.5
31.fieldSpark105916.182520031311660
32.finiTeSulake3671326.081020370.41401760.8790.2
33.FlewWOLF482996.5915354110.42852821880.1
34.ForgottenGhostSulake6811005.29367513230.64536590.7690.4
35.Gambler.Sulake30885.971201016200.88100
36.GeioEnvY3311306.128154411151290.9890
37.gilderDudgeon631366.09121001381.6740
38.golden duckWOLF4851075.581327580.62192470.9890
39.HavokApex1041306.0841022179890.9890.1
40.Heavenzombie636995.8918361352.62253130.7690.2

Ldr = Ladder Rating (Rating * Confidence; Confidence = % of rounds played vs avg played by top 25 active players (max 100%))
Rtg = Rating   St = Star Rating   G = Games   R = Rounds   W = Wins   L = Losses   K = Kills   D = Deaths
AK = Average Kills Per Round   AD = Average Deaths Per Round  
ATK = Average Teamkills Per Game   ATeK = Average Terrkills Per Game  
ARU = Average Repels Per Death   AFC = Average Flags Claimed Per Game   LPR = Average Lagouts Per Round
 
 
 
Top