[prompt.jpg]
NETWORK: Trench Wars - TSL - TWDT - TWL - Forums - TWChat - Gallery - Discord

#NameSquadLdrRtgStGRWLW:LKDK:DAKADLPR
1.24EnvY12001399.985812648104.813038931.51070
2.A-Sulake11901196.003203095621.548310
3.AfghanPure Luck14901496.0018317110.64834001.216130
4.aFriPercocets1601055.854731372621.21090
5.AlextronPaladen930937.227415929450.6127312811880
6.AmnestiPotenza12501568.13439212310.49668191.21190
7.AngelGirlEquinox182765.8461133170820.9670
8.aquatisPaladen103675.8236120.519540.4390
9.ArdourPure Luck1881226.22612422128931.41180
10.Attack ModePaladen285775.991524780.91241830.7580.3
11.AttacksPotenza12631457.5528612354.65534691.2980
12.beamill3921066.469176321641211.41070
13.Beastill1161135.743403020320.6580.8
14.berzerkPaladen3001065.8814254100.41842230.8790.1
15.BR1SKPotenza50805088.46183816283412961.2980
16.Cherry PoppinsSulake183565.908150801151360.8890.2
17.CLARK KENTaropsyiagon55845.962302021300.77100
18.Clue 1525Sulake18425.862402019400.55100
19.Col. Meow MeowSulake730736.00611060581060.55100
20.CommodoPure Luck2781806.2636120.561521.21090
21.CoupeSulake27425.86230209230.4380
22.CrippledicE10601066.001101099472.199470
23.danyell <zh>Paladen627805.84254410150.72593460.7680
24.DeathlyHallowSulake574905.84244911130.83744000.9880
25.Deftpsyiagon140685.6658140.335590.6470.6
26.DelbiSulake7501026.00713160.2991080.9880
27.destructill149805.95715250.41051350.8790
28.DiakkaGladiator960966.0020200000000
29.DreamwinEnvY2671305.973830087701.21190
30.Ellis D.Spark1111206.074722155650.8890
31.FatRollsPaladen7201145.3021449120.82874030.7790.8
32.FeLiX_dA_kAtSulake47404746.93442219170.5240
33.finiTeSulake72705.922402014240.6460
34.flakoill94725.893621219540.4390.2
35.FlewPercocets15201526.02245114101.44403891.1980
36.Gambler.Sulake3431216.3813273100.31892320.8790.1
37.Gasspsyiagon7001035.6625544210.22754700.6590
38.GeioEnvY13291867.2029582638.75693811.51070
39.GueroSulake7001226.181025370.42362161.1990.4
40.Heavenill11225.802202017200.99100

Ldr = Ladder Rating (Rating * Confidence; Confidence = % of rounds played vs avg played by top 25 active players (max 100%))
Rtg = Rating   St = Star Rating   G = Games   R = Rounds   W = Wins   L = Losses   K = Kills   D = Deaths
AK = Average Kills Per Round   AD = Average Deaths Per Round  
ATK = Average Teamkills Per Game   ATeK = Average Terrkills Per Game  
ARU = Average Repels Per Death   AFC = Average Flags Claimed Per Game   LPR = Average Lagouts Per Round
 
 
 
Top