[prompt.jpg]

#NameSquadLdrRtgStGRWLW:LKDK:DAKADLPR
1.12 yr old boyPaladen271056.242411145351.31190
2.24EnvY960969.869219968242.8198915381.31080
3.2pacZWOLF2091087.141430951.83642561.41290.2
4.abc987Kong11865.961201015200.88100
5.AdemptWOLF3361025.39275111160.72783770.7570
6.aFriKong1721275.701021460.71301660.8680.1
7.AiyoKong196954.9718324140.31752750.6590
8.AlextronPaladen11001229.962445311211231464942801.1980
9.AmnestiEnvY4891048.24337219141.47015841.21080
10.AngelGirlWOLF191745.28214011101.12963380.9780
11.AnonymSulake450866.006811821470.459310350.6590.1
12.AttacksEnvY13401437.146614950163.1135411431.2980
13.AyerroKong264773.4026539170.51684730.4390
14.BaconBury181366.09120102020110102
15.BanksSpark33845.8758140.340720.6590
16.BarsSulake16845.961310018270.7690
17.beamzombie817989.998817668203.4149811471.3970
18.berzerkSpark95885.8620397130.52613290.8780
19.bEstzombie5271286.32397822171.37956701.21090.1
20.bickSpark7525.882402012400.33100
21.BietWOLF24725.801119651.21361331770.1
22.BigESPASTIC6435.62221116200.33100
23.Blazing SaddlesSulake170656.2018407110.63673251.1980.1
24.BlizzzardPaladen195755.32326512200.63575450.7580
25.BrokenFistWOLF376966.245612823330.7110511341990
26.CardiologistPaladen186995.8516301061.72322680.9890.1
27.CasketCobra181086.023721264611990
28.Cherry PoppinsSpark4401425.58265412140.93914580.9780.2
29.ClayPATRIOTS3145.792302011300.44100
30.ClinicWOLF2381235.7821439120.82943820.8790
31.ClothSpark10141076.407817635430.8132715090.9890.2
32.CommodoSulake7061376.8724469150.64243821.1980.3
33.CornfluxSpark13301407.3910923945640.7211721411990
34.CoronerWOLF53745.93814260.3781180.7680.1
35.CresSweet431116.184822172641.1980.3
36.CthonWOLF1571186.081431680.82162550.8780.2
37.dakEnvY119011910.0014432191531.7309826711.21080
38.DeadSorcererSpark13401347.308217738440.9164215081.1990
39.DeathlyHallowSulake10805.951210016131.2870
40.DelectableSulake217705.76397818210.95826720.9790.1

Ldr = Ladder Rating (Rating * Confidence; Confidence = % of rounds played vs avg played by top 25 active players (max 100%))
Rtg = Rating   St = Star Rating   G = Games   R = Rounds   W = Wins   L = Losses   K = Kills   D = Deaths
AK = Average Kills Per Round   AD = Average Deaths Per Round  
ATK = Average Teamkills Per Game   ATeK = Average Terrkills Per Game  
ARU = Average Repels Per Death   AFC = Average Flags Claimed Per Game   LPR = Average Lagouts Per Round
 
 
 
Top