[prompt.jpg]

#NameSquadLdrRtgStGRWLW:LKDK:DAKADLPR
1.24EnvY4631127.6227612072.95694601.2980
2.3DMSyfy33845.961301022280.8790
3.A-ssPubBrawler122726.005705012540.2280
4.a2mSpark531246.012511133341770
5.AelderonBury13201326.00264213131670657116160
6.aFriSpark1891156.04810531.756640.9660
7.Ag$Bury97585.35713340.8731060.7680
8.AlextronSyfy119845.96717160.21071500.7690
9.AmnestiForce481406.1051241491881870
10.AntonChemical1211345.95511230.7661080.66100
11.Aprixfu inc.831215.923821270581.2970
12.ArdourSyfy311186.041201015200.88100
13.ArmarantPaladen12325.8333120.513220.6470
14.Attack ModePaladen655785.636111816450.483110170.8790.1
15.AttacksForce16625.911201021201.111100
16.BaconBury18801888.9413125685461.8302725931.212100
17.beamEquinox124965.97510230.779651.2870.1
18.BeastyChemical2991076.0021304170.22203210.77110.3
19.bellflowersPATRIOTS10601136.09415922191.2932938116160
20.berzerkSpark228805.7015324110.41992760.7690
21.bEstfu inc.2471746.5715321326.53342501.31080
22.Big SeanSpark38565.744804054750.7790.5
23.birger brosasage14405.852402019400.55100
24.BongHitsPaladen16965.991201017200.99100
25.C=Spark95534.981321580.61391990.7790.1
26.CapeBury1941256.18917360.51671471.11090
27.CaralhoChemical24945.991201013200.77100
28.ChappieChemical12465.872202014200.77100
29.ChildrenForce18435.8145130.335500.77100
30.ChronicPubBrawler140836.00914270.3611500.44110
31.CiseChemical2091266.073330027151.8950
32.ClinicSyfy122865.75511140.3691000.7690
33.ClothSpark12001206.3716537472930.8305331221880.3
34.CoupeEnvY193715.741328490.41952650.7790.2
35.CresSweet51755.464804047800.66100
36.CrossThunder11445.86121004100.4250
37.DaldThunder4245.81220206200.33100
38.DeadSorcererSpark10236.112511147451990
39.DeathlyHallowSyfy51986.003403024310.8680.8
40.DelbiChemical10081045.084191202115337710.7680

Ldr = Ladder Rating (Rating * Confidence; Confidence = % of rounds played vs avg played by top 25 active players (max 100%))
Rtg = Rating   St = Star Rating   G = Games   R = Rounds   W = Wins   L = Losses   K = Kills   D = Deaths
AK = Average Kills Per Round   AD = Average Deaths Per Round  
ATK = Average Teamkills Per Game   ATeK = Average Terrkills Per Game  
ARU = Average Repels Per Death   AFC = Average Flags Claimed Per Game   LPR = Average Lagouts Per Round
 
 
 
Top