[prompt.jpg]

#NameSquadLdrRtgStGRWLW:LKDK:DAKADLPR
1.2pacZWOLF42726.24510500108621.71160.2
2.a2mSpider23906.002111113970.113970
3.AfghanRage4351186.008214231510.6226519491.216140
4.aFriWOLF230795.2426508180.43824260.9890.1
5.AlextronPaladen1051005.91818170.11251690.7790.1
6.AmnestiRage1071366.21512414123961.31080
7.AnonymSpider5771056.00759830450.7268120911.327210.2
8.AprixSpider11301139.459818755431.3266418531.414100
9.Ardourmarksmin220786.38275112150.84484121.1980
10.Arobas+marksmin181166.002302020280.7790
11.AttacksPotenza940946.5011023878322.4212818841.1980
12.BaconSpider3051146.0018191171.611538441.461440.2
13.BanksAsianReign11801186.00192289551370.4771557941.327200
14.beamRage5171257.22408428122.37337101980
15.BeastAsianReign640906.0016130462990.6277135350.89120
16.bEstThunder9201648.0613728489481.9313226571.21190.1
17.bickEximious281426.1135120.538341.1870
18.BIETWOLF491065.97514140.31001150.9780
19.Big SeanDerecho145796.1414287712162570.8890
20.BigESPASTIC246876.0020211371.9880867142410.3
21.BITSAVERSpider20302036.00192288671250.5751652931.426180
22.BlizzzardPaladen6345.841301022240.9780
23.bluffPotenza120795.393056151512904730.6580
24.bramDudgeon1351416.0017207100.76557910.833400
25.BrokenFistWOLF581235.75614150.2741380.55100.3
26.bugsSpider2941156.2434491717198116210.620330.1
27.BurntWOLF326896.78316814170.86375451.2980
28.CaosAsianReign11621509.6411121559521.1286018571.51390.5
29.CapeSpider8421256.42576732251.3171212331.426180.4
30.CaralhoPaladen10561447.807214127450.6124311881980
31.CasketThunder8501138.539820468302.3184014601.3970
32.Celtic~Dragon22Paladen3245.81221113150.2280
33.ChildrenThunder33465.60511321.5791050.87100.1
34.CommodoSpider13201359.6014821989591.5354974910.516340
35.CoupeSPASTIC971156.0014237713173450.914150
36.CrippleRage11301416.21667634321.1545428261.972370.1
37.CrossThunder15976.0010010000000
38.Cuckoldmarksmin306886.4229569200.5645622112110
39.dakRage142014210.00173385114591.9376331421.21080
40.DavyAsianReign1451666.071316942.37064711.544290.3

Ldr = Ladder Rating (Rating * Confidence; Confidence = % of rounds played vs avg played by top 25 active players (max 100%))
Rtg = Rating   St = Star Rating   G = Games   R = Rounds   W = Wins   L = Losses   K = Kills   D = Deaths
AK = Average Kills Per Round   AD = Average Deaths Per Round  
ATK = Average Teamkills Per Game   ATeK = Average Terrkills Per Game  
ARU = Average Repels Per Death   AFC = Average Flags Claimed Per Game   LPR = Average Lagouts Per Round
 
 
 
Top