[prompt.jpg]

#NameSquadLdrRtgStGRWLW:LKDK:DAKADLPR
1.24EnvY571256.53511414109611.81060.3
2.A-ssPubBrawler114726.005705012540.2280
3.a2mSpark471246.012511133341770
4.AelderonBury13201326.00264213131670657116160
5.AfghanBury11901196.005710825320.8142116710.913150.1
6.aFriSpark1771126.0078522.538440.9560
7.Ag$Bury80585.35713340.8731060.7680
8.AlextronPaladen860869.52165361541110.5308631021990
9.AnselAdamsPubBrawler751025.67510140.3411000.44100
10.AntonChemical991345.95511230.7661080.66100
11.Aprixfu inc.24625.912511142331.3870
12.ArdourSpark291286.071310032201.61170.3
13.ArmarantPaladen10325.8333120.513220.6470
14.Attack ModePaladen536785.636111816450.483110170.8790.1
15.BaconBury18801888.9413125685461.8302725931.212100
16.beamfu inc.10901176.0023411762.82712801770.1
17.BeastyChemical2891076.0021304170.22203210.77110.3
18.bellflowersPATRIOTS10601136.09415922191.2932938116160
19.berzerkSpark186805.7015324110.41992760.7690
20.bEstfu inc.2021746.5715321326.53342501.31080
21.Big SeanSpark34565.744804054750.7790.5
22.BigKingNasty96946.19512414921110.8890.5
23.birger brosasage12405.852402019400.55100
24.BongHitsPaladen15965.991201017200.99100
25.C=Spark85534.981321580.61391990.7790.1
26.CapeBury1591256.18917360.51671471.11090
27.CaralhoChemical20945.991201013200.77100
28.CatatstropheNasty87755.999158181151240.9880
29.ChappieChemical10465.872202014200.77100
30.Childrenfu inc.8701096.0022361936.32352920.8780.1
31.ChronicPubBrawler131836.00914270.3611500.44110
32.CiseChemical1961266.073330027151.8950
33.ClothSpark12001206.3716537472930.8305331221880.3
34.CoupeEnvY133665.891226480.51822450.7790.1
35.CresPotenza60796.07510321.570770.9780
36.CrossThunder9445.86121004100.4250
37.DaldThunder2245.81110104100.44100
38.DeadSorcererSpark9236.112511147451990
39.DeathlyHallowChemical1501276.218134411201001.2980
40.DelbiChemical8251045.084191202115337710.7680

Ldr = Ladder Rating (Rating * Confidence; Confidence = % of rounds played vs avg played by top 25 active players (max 100%))
Rtg = Rating   St = Star Rating   G = Games   R = Rounds   W = Wins   L = Losses   K = Kills   D = Deaths
AK = Average Kills Per Round   AD = Average Deaths Per Round  
ATK = Average Teamkills Per Game   ATeK = Average Terrkills Per Game  
ARU = Average Repels Per Death   AFC = Average Flags Claimed Per Game   LPR = Average Lagouts Per Round
 
 
 
Top