[prompt.jpg]

#NameSquadLdrRtgStGRWLW:LKDK:DAKADLPR
1.1000kfresh8701236.026213024380.6109312590.98100.1
2.24Fluke1931326.759206321962480.810120
3.7rollSPASTIC6611246.0014163110.33794460.824280.2
4.AdemptWOLF8435.662302011300.44100
5.AlextronPaladen980987.1711023846640.7199119611880
6.AmnestiFluke181186.041210020111.81060
7.Amnesti.ExanimuM3601046.6219458110.74513831.21090.1
8.Anonymfresh10201026.0017533078970.8295034830.89110.1
9.Aosfresh811176.00610331701710.47170
10.AprixExanimuM4841316.65265810160.65144841.1980
11.aquatisPaladen161286.071201010200.55100
12.ArdourRage3221316.2418387110.63773171.21080.1
13.As Blood Runs BlackSundayBest11885.971210019171.11090
14.AttacksMonster629876.835211722300.710839871.1980
15.BaconHaunt4091856.0016276100.63374620.712170.1
16.beamRage9901017.2237703074.35445071.1870
17.BigESPASTIC242826.0017264130.32323230.79120.1
18.BITSAVERfresh186486.001110470.65403721.554370
19.BlangExanimuM891806.16614150.2951090.9780
20.BlizzzardPaladen171925.3623433200.22443720.7690
21.bluffPaladen615714.848917528610.593615090.6590.1
22.BombedAcid441446.1147130.361601990
23.bramfresh891156.00915270.3183181112120.1
24.BrokenFistUnder City212966.00346210240.47116641.111110
25.bugsfresh10051217.79427026161.671111040.610160
26.BurntWOLF1901306.185750061511.2970
27.ChildrenDark141886.221110014721470
28.CichlidPaladen151186.041201016200.88100
29.CLARK KENTaroMonster260816.12245211130.84544631990.2
30.ClothSpark2051276.281429861.32362321880.1
31.CommodoSPASTIC11501156.6134521717180214930.515290.2
32.dakMonster364847.00439326171.58247611.1980.1
33.destructExanimuM820986.0012025269511.4185719820.9780.2
34.DraftEvil22965.991301031261.21090
35.DreamwinRage5661476.3822381572.19035771.624150
36.dumathoinPaladen961996.17712522.592941880
37.EagerWOLF37975.7535120.522410.5480.4
38.eggboy32fresh1691626.16584143311781.941220
39.Ellis D.Haunt48705.9249130.349680.7580
40.EngineersWOLF2311336.6925451872.6467485110110.2

Ldr = Ladder Rating (Rating * Confidence; Confidence = % of rounds played vs avg played by top 25 active players (max 100%))
Rtg = Rating   St = Star Rating   G = Games   R = Rounds   W = Wins   L = Losses   K = Kills   D = Deaths
AK = Average Kills Per Round   AD = Average Deaths Per Round  
ATK = Average Teamkills Per Game   ATeK = Average Terrkills Per Game  
ARU = Average Repels Per Death   AFC = Average Flags Claimed Per Game   LPR = Average Lagouts Per Round
 
 
 
Top