[prompt.jpg]

#NameSquadLdrRtgStGRWLW:LKDK:DAKADLPR
1.12 yr old boyPaladen794936.84345914200.74724561880.1
2.2pacZWOLF1551756.373630091531.71590.3
3.AdemptWOLF19435.662302011300.44100
4.aFriWOLF13201327.03458929161.88547051.21080.1
5.AlextronPaladen12401247.149821241570.7174917401880
6.AnonymAcid900954.92417519220.94306480.7690
7.ArdourMelee438725.80817260.31621501.11090.1
8.As Blood Runs BlackSundayBest26885.971210019171.11090
9.AttacksWOLF96935.6337120.561650.9990
10.beamThunder1211036.404840081461.81060
11.bickSpark53745.93121006100.6350
12.BigESPASTIC10901096.00710250.442700.6470.2
13.bluffPaladen643955.92346315190.83435260.7580.2
14.BombedAcid2061446.1147130.361601990
15.CaosWOLF5341108.7917381527.545123021260.1
16.CichlidPaladen351186.041201016200.88100
17.ClayPATRIOTS11701176.0010100000000
18.ClinicWOLF9265.82110104100.44100
19.ClothSpark9541276.281429861.32362321880.1
20.CommodoSulake1061486.121210022181.21190.5
21.CoupeSulake122685.924522123280.8560
22.Davey jonesWOLF710716.39284516121.34624950.910110.1
23.DelectableSulake444866.0712258421911961880
24.DesistSpark1181106.032520024380.6580
25.destructSpark960966.70316420111.85224781.1870
26.DoughnutSulake1061035.9351041487851990
27.dumathoinPaladen411406.101210018151.2980
28.EaseThunder2551196.283630064461.41180
29.finiTeAcid14401446.20306112180.7610626110100.1
30.FlewWOLF12801287.32499533162.17555611.3860.3
31.ForkAcid3301545.9648130.350650.8680
32.Gamma88EnvY10601066.0010100000000
33.golden duckWOLF12101216.00122210251782460.78110
34.GrandiasPaladen51865.962411125380.76100
35.Hadouken!Acid265.76110102100.22100
36.HeathAcid52485.8935120.519350.5470
37.HeavenThunder190765.94511321.5881060.88100.3
38.hellkiteThunder12541676.27921541.31671830.9890
39.Henry SaariWOLF16601666.205811931271.19509331880
40.IamPaladen34486.0068240.548690.7690

Ldr = Ladder Rating (Rating * Confidence; Confidence = % of rounds played vs avg played by top 25 active players (max 100%))
Rtg = Rating   St = Star Rating   G = Games   R = Rounds   W = Wins   L = Losses   K = Kills   D = Deaths
AK = Average Kills Per Round   AD = Average Deaths Per Round  
ATK = Average Teamkills Per Game   ATeK = Average Terrkills Per Game  
ARU = Average Repels Per Death   AFC = Average Flags Claimed Per Game   LPR = Average Lagouts Per Round
 
 
 
Top