[prompt.jpg]

#NameSquadLdrRtgStGRWLW:LKDK:DAKADLPR
1.24EnvY10401099.806514349163.1135410671.3970
2.A-ssPubBrawler205726.005705012540.2280
3.a2mSpark741246.012511133341770
4.AelderonBury13201326.00264213131670657116160
5.aFriSpark3181156.04810531.756640.9660
6.Ag$Bury101585.35713340.8731060.7680
7.AlextronPaladen147916.26922360.51791791880
8.AntonChemical1261345.95511230.7661080.66100
9.AprixDark22925.981210019141.41070
10.ArdoEnvY100936.155950086561.51060
11.ArmarantPaladen13325.8333120.513220.6470
12.Attack ModePaladen10211385.586713016510.390811360.8790.1
13.AttacksForce17625.911201021201.111100
14.BaconBury18801888.9413125685461.8302725931.212100
15.beamDark311146.043621239411770
16.BeastyChemical6731076.0021304170.22203210.77110.3
17.berzerkSpark236805.7015324110.41992760.7690
18.bEstfu inc.2571746.5715321326.53342501.31080
19.Big SeanSpark53565.744804054750.7790.5
20.birger brosasage19405.852402019400.55100
21.BongHitsPaladen23965.991201017200.99100
22.C=Spark133534.981321580.61391990.7790.1
23.CapeBury2011256.18917360.51671471.11090
24.CaralhoChemical25945.991201013200.77100
25.ChappieChemical12465.872202014200.77100
26.ChildrenDark1521426.255950070661.1870.1
27.ChronicPubBrawler236836.00914270.3611500.44110
28.CintraLEGO788826.0010100000000
29.CiseChemical3521266.073330027151.8950
30.ClothSpark12001206.3716537472930.8305331221880.3
31.CresSweet72755.464804047800.66100
32.CrossThunder12445.86121004100.4250
33.DaldThunder6245.81220206200.33100
34.DeadSorcererSpark14236.112511147451990
35.DeathlyHallowEquinox18305.8335120.526490.55100
36.DelbiChemical10401045.084191202115337710.7680
37.DesistSpark1071005.89920723.51381610.9780.1
38.desktopPaladen2251055.96716160.21301351880
39.destructEquinox19785.95120109200.55102
40.DFLEGO1571885.9537120.557571880

Ldr = Ladder Rating (Rating * Confidence; Confidence = % of rounds played vs avg played by top 25 active players (max 100%))
Rtg = Rating   St = Star Rating   G = Games   R = Rounds   W = Wins   L = Losses   K = Kills   D = Deaths
AK = Average Kills Per Round   AD = Average Deaths Per Round  
ATK = Average Teamkills Per Game   ATeK = Average Terrkills Per Game  
ARU = Average Repels Per Death   AFC = Average Flags Claimed Per Game   LPR = Average Lagouts Per Round
 
 
 
Top