[prompt.jpg]

#NameSquadLdrRtgStGRWLW:LKDK:DAKADLPR
1.KlicKPATRIOTS17020170210.007313426470.6115819630.69150.1
2.nowonLEGO17600176010.0010218055471.2423125471.724140
3.SolacePATRIOTS17340173410.001011641.54482172.141200.8
4.SpaceHikerPATRIOTS17660176610.00559614410.3111818980.612200.1
5.Roiwerksage6401489.834911223260.912628741.41180.1
6.24EnvY10401099.806514349163.1135410671.3970
7.wicket666PATRIOTS1622016229.8026489170.53574320.8790
8.BaconBury18801888.9413125685461.8302725931.212100
9.KadoEnvY7801067.315110932191.79728841.1980
10.ShinobeGangster7421367.31326921111.97695661.41180
11.Royal GiantBury5581227.171834171173853101.21190
12.GeioEnvY9741446.9646883794.17766131.3970
13.Major CrisisEnvY6471556.83184016283833321.21080.1
14.SkyforgerEquinox347866.82387920181.16636371880
15.Iron SurvivorForce2771456.761128832.72842291.21080
16.DoughnutEquinox5571346.751734981.13202671.2980
17.RaCkaDark8251336.68347522121.87366011.21080.1
18.bEstfu inc.2571746.5715321326.53342501.31080
19.ErraApex1171256.533721264501.3970
20.ZidaneDark8221306.51296718111.66715361.31080.1
21.TripinEnvY3901356.5029582363.85244761.1980
22.FioraSpark2681486.4818361081.33442931.21080
23.MythriLEquinox3891946.43819350.61881621.21090
24.TemujinEnvY2351226.381326942.32382041.2980.2
25.ClothSpark12001206.3716537472930.8305331221880.3
26.ZizzoDudgeon1521066.35512140.31031130.9990
27.MikkizDudgeon2371536.34613060971050.9780.2
28.yo~Gangster612266.322420023250.9660
29.VehiclePATRIOTS8201176.3019231091.15726950.825300
30.Kawraesage1252106.282502032321661.2
31.AlextronPaladen147916.26922360.51791791880
32.mean geneEnvY2621006.261022732.31541601770
33.ChildrenDark1521426.255950070661.1870.1
34.SafirePubBrawler542006.251201025201.313101
35.oldeForce132826.2110195511441570.9880
36.LightEquinox586786.20275617101.74524101.1870
37.MorphPotenza1381166.20512230.71021071990
38.SingerEnvY641786.201301024270.9890
39.CapeBury2011256.18917360.51671471.11090
40.Holy ShipLEGO421746.181210021131.61170

Ldr = Ladder Rating (Rating * Confidence; Confidence = % of rounds played vs avg played by top 25 active players (max 100%))
Rtg = Rating   St = Star Rating   G = Games   R = Rounds   W = Wins   L = Losses   K = Kills   D = Deaths
AK = Average Kills Per Round   AD = Average Deaths Per Round  
ATK = Average Teamkills Per Game   ATeK = Average Terrkills Per Game  
ARU = Average Repels Per Death   AFC = Average Flags Claimed Per Game   LPR = Average Lagouts Per Round
 
 
 
Top