[prompt.jpg]

#NameSquadLdrRtgStGRWLW:LKDK:DAKADLPR
1.dakPendemic8691259.867717246311.5169214411.21080.1
2.Zidanezombie9401139.23419029122.49937061.41180
3.MythriLzombie930938.7046983975.610947701.41180
4.ugandan sniperPendemic10101888.0425561782.15863891.51070.2
5.Pineapple ExpressPaladen10691088.00347319151.36875451.3970
6.24EnvY9701097.4529662363.87095051.41180
7.beamzombie8401397.341636151152992091.4860.1
8.RaCkazombie11301137.295011435152.311319231.21080.1
9.SteadmanPaladen12201447.22285910180.66315121.21190.1
10.AlextronPaladen990997.047817633450.7151814861980
11.TripinEnvY12101576.83429127151.88087411.1980
12.KadoEnvY9241056.8218411352.64273381.31080
13.maito_chiEnvY382996.75143212263212401.31080
14.lockdownzombie9731456.7223471491.63993431.2870
15.DeadSorcererSpark11971266.6719439100.94123411.21080
16.FlewWOLF482996.5915354110.42852821880.1
17.Vyszombie316996.581330761.23082491.21080.2
18.AmnestiEnvY385836.57820260.31751471.2970.1
19.DreamwinEnvY3231166.50512414146961.51280
20.Turbangun2271096.4349313120811.51390
21.SkyforgerSulake12341546.4123549140.64784941990
22.ArdourPure Luck89966.342420042261.61170
23.wolven creedzombie4101616.3410178241491231.2970
24.TinyPure Luck267966.336124221191031.21090.1
25.Beastzombie10301036.3035712783.45305401780.2
26.CornfluxPaladen1721246.2836120.561491.21080
27.masterswordPendemic3981256.288194411441650.9890
28.Zazuzombie1801536.2237120.549511770
29.TrasherPure Luck50546.202420028201.4750
30.fieldSpark105916.182520031311660
31.CresWOLF50746.173621257441.31070.3
32.MikkizDudgeon313756.17718340.81571621990
33.SawyerPaladen2091646.16615150.21021390.7790.3
34.YojimbO^Sadhana1451566.142411120211550
35.GeioEnvY3311306.128154411151290.9890
36.SpaceHikerKong1611466.12712431.3781070.7790.2
37.ThineSpark491466.121201022201.111100
38.mean geneEnvY3441656.114931387731.21080.3
39.MyollnirPaladen3011126.119176321581271.2970.3
40.StungSulake105786.113830068611.1980

Ldr = Ladder Rating (Rating * Confidence; Confidence = % of rounds played vs avg played by top 25 active players (max 100%))
Rtg = Rating   St = Star Rating   G = Games   R = Rounds   W = Wins   L = Losses   K = Kills   D = Deaths
AK = Average Kills Per Round   AD = Average Deaths Per Round  
ATK = Average Teamkills Per Game   ATeK = Average Terrkills Per Game  
ARU = Average Repels Per Death   AFC = Average Flags Claimed Per Game   LPR = Average Lagouts Per Round
 
 
 
Top