[prompt.jpg]

#NameSquadLdrRtgStGRWLW:LKDK:DAKADLPR
1.KlicKPATRIOTS17020170210.007313426470.6115819630.69150.1
2.nowonPATRIOTS17600176010.009015649411.2397823171.726150
3.SolacePATRIOTS17340173410.001011641.54482172.141200.8
4.SpaceHikerPATRIOTS17660176610.00559614410.3111818980.612200.1
5.TrasherBury152015210.0012924288412.1405125351.617100
6.Zidanefu inc.169016910.00227474181463.9523755540.911120
7.Roiwerksage5341489.834911223260.912628741.41180.1
8.wicket666PATRIOTS1622016229.8026489170.53574320.8790
9.AlextronPaladen860869.52165361541110.5308631021990
10.siaxisfu inc.13291689.27149296107422.5299025211.21090.3
11.BaconBury18801888.9413125685461.8302725931.212100
12.hellkitefu inc.13701378.668916462272.3239717261.415110
13.MythriLNasty80008008.2839873183.98686421.41070
14.Shaunfu inc.5141467.9127562254.45234351.2980
15.RaCkaNasty85408547.884510036949777741.31080.1
16.Vysfu inc.7551547.865611241152.711198091.41070.2
17.GypsiGossamer Wing78807887.724322139261.51390
18.ShinobeGangster5841367.31326921111.97695661.41180
19.Sullasage61406147.29150309491010.5240429760.88100.1
20.Royal GiantBury2461227.171834171173853101.21190
21.JessupSpark13101316.86186376781080.7278629580.9780
22.kessBury810976.847014134360.9153911841.31180.3
23.bEstfu inc.2021746.5715321326.53342501.31080
24.24EnvY571256.53511414109611.81060.3
25.ErraApex921256.533721264501.3970
26.Iron SurvivorPotenza1031506.50717431.31531171.3970.1
27.jeffpotatoesNasty681046.5081580097961660
28.FioraSpark1721486.4818361081.33442931.21080
29.ClothSpark12001206.3716537472930.8305331221880.3
30.weltApex2721126.321326942.32581951.31080
31.yo~Gangster482266.322420023250.9660
32.ZizzoDudgeon721056.3249130.379831990
33.TripinEnvY741386.303721276571.31180
34.VehiclePATRIOTS7501176.3019231091.15726950.825300
35.GeioEnvY1461126.29917818135941.4860
36.MithrandiaPotenza1161516.2941031387631.4960
37.Kawraesage802106.282502032321661.2
38.Major CrisisEnvY551606.264940082681.2980.1
39.destructNasty1901316.25152512341341580.8560.2
40.SafirePubBrawler422006.251201025201.313101

Ldr = Ladder Rating (Rating * Confidence; Confidence = % of rounds played vs avg played by top 25 active players (max 100%))
Rtg = Rating   St = Star Rating   G = Games   R = Rounds   W = Wins   L = Losses   K = Kills   D = Deaths
AK = Average Kills Per Round   AD = Average Deaths Per Round  
ATK = Average Teamkills Per Game   ATeK = Average Terrkills Per Game  
ARU = Average Repels Per Death   AFC = Average Flags Claimed Per Game   LPR = Average Lagouts Per Round
 
 
 
Top