[prompt.jpg]

#NameSquadLdrRtgStGRWLW:LKDK:DAKADLPR
1.CaosWOLF8841108.7917381527.545123021260.1
2.Pineapple ExpressPaladen15601567.49388617210.88467251.21080
3.JessupPaladen9291157.33398214250.66956721880
4.Zidanezombie11361737.33816717152871.71050
5.SteadmanSpark8341187.17814623190922.11470.2
6.AlextronPaladen12701277.086213928340.8114911381880
7.TrasherSulake11681366.968177171891081.81160
8.Paky DudeWOLF12301236.9238783083.87125951.2980
9.destructSpark860866.7428571992.14614271.1870
10.Henry SaariWOLF9471256.70285315131.23793811770
11.lockdownzombie5621056.6417321252.43102191.41070.2
12.Vyszombie2512586.623630057115.21020
13.Davey jonesWOLF779976.5721361381.62682641770
14.KimSpark10551746.53612515131811.61170
15.Rozombie5211436.417166161561131.41070
16.2pacZWOLF2561756.373630091531.71590.3
17.FlewWOLF700876.3723471581.93943011.3860.3
18.wiibimboAcid10501056.345210522300.79629101.1990
19.Morph <ZH>Sulake5452166.294822176571.31070
20.POiDPaladen2102086.273521249401.21080
21.AngelGirlWOLF393956.24101710001491191.3970.1
22.aFriWOLF9461116.22214114723443061.1870.2
23.RasaqWOLF1941146.224740066401.7960.1
24.MaTeRiXWOLF97806.204731365521.3970
25.wolven creedzombie2801286.1837120.577641.21190.1
26.ClothSpark10181446.16919450.81221570.8680.1
27.IamPaladen1171606.154522131430.7690
28.MyollnirPaladen391606.15111001362.21360
29.SkyforgerSulake8111076.14815531.71241161.1880
30.RaCkazombie741526.131210023141.61270
31.beamzombie1331376.122420040231.71060
32.CommodoSulake1491486.121210022181.21190.5
33.finiTeAcid900906.1219396130.53513691990.1
34.Mecha-XAcid2681466.12712340.871990.7680.3
35.MvpAcid1491486.121210021102.11150
36.RabSulake7211196.12615422105941.1760
37.BombedAcid2911446.1147130.361601990
38.oldePotenza5091186.101224480.51742090.8790.5
39.UnlimitedAcid1021406.102302027300.99100
40.TripinWOLF991366.092311134251.41180

Ldr = Ladder Rating (Rating * Confidence; Confidence = % of rounds played vs avg played by top 25 active players (max 100%))
Rtg = Rating   St = Star Rating   G = Games   R = Rounds   W = Wins   L = Losses   K = Kills   D = Deaths
AK = Average Kills Per Round   AD = Average Deaths Per Round  
ATK = Average Teamkills Per Game   ATeK = Average Terrkills Per Game  
ARU = Average Repels Per Death   AFC = Average Flags Claimed Per Game   LPR = Average Lagouts Per Round
 
 
 
Top