[prompt.jpg]
NETWORK: Trench Wars - TSL - TWDT - TWL - Forums - TWChat - Gallery - Discord

#NameSquadLdrRtgStGRWLW:LKDK:DAKADLPR
1.24EnvY12001399.985812648104.813038931.51070
2.Iron SurvivorPotenza49804988.9537863074.39696211.61170
3.BR1SKPotenza50805088.46183816283412961.2980
4.AmnestiPotenza12501568.13439212310.49668191.21190
5.J-B-Incill49367707.67336820131.56046111990
6.AttacksPotenza12631457.5528612354.65534691.2980
7.AlextronPaladen930937.227415929450.6127312811880
8.GeioEnvY13291867.2029582638.75693811.51070
9.HellrazorSulake49604966.991016370.4721150.6570
10.SkyforgerSulake49604966.9910421236680.5171118620.9890
11.wiibimboPotenza13301336.965211135172.19798661.1980.1
12.FeLiX_dA_kAtSulake47404746.93442219170.5240
13.spacedustEnvY579906.8317301527.51961661.2760
14.Kira_Yamato~EnvY10781786.8221411929.53983331.21080
15.okyoPotenza42204226.8017411434.74083701.11090.2
16.LightEquinox8721826.7210228242091631.31070.1
17.JessupPaladen11571626.595811426320.88728811880.1
18.oldePotenza8041236.58163814273352831.2970
19.TripinEnvY6321176.58163514273562751.31080
20.X-ill11701176.492861141415704981.1980.1
21.beamill3921066.469176321641211.41070
22.Major CrisisEnvY4161016.4610219192221761.31180
23.MaTeRiXEquinox2741266.42715522.51011021770.1
24.Gambler.Sulake3431216.3813273100.31892320.8790.1
25.SawyerPaladen473716.3619435140.43254060.8890.3
26.RabSulake13101466.351220570.71901771.11090
27.RaCkaill11721386.3520471371.95454011.41290
28.UnsterblichPotenza3891496.28719522.51811641.11090.1
29.CommodoPure Luck2781806.2636120.561521.21090
30.KimEnvY1931076.25611600108631.71060
31.Vysill278856.258187171741171.51070.9
32.KadoEnvY11801246.2323442036.74043241.2970
33.MiteSpark107986.2349130.365730.9780
34.ArdourPure Luck1881226.22612422128931.41180
35.Not in gamePercocets1181806.201310037221.71270
36.GueroSulake7001226.181025370.42362161.1990.4
37.MythriLill2521056.18514321.51401271.11090.3
38.SpawnisenEnvY741706.171210021161.31180
39.mean geneEnvY831626.16121002192.31150
40.RickoPure Luck1251626.161301027271990

Ldr = Ladder Rating (Rating * Confidence; Confidence = % of rounds played vs avg played by top 25 active players (max 100%))
Rtg = Rating   St = Star Rating   G = Games   R = Rounds   W = Wins   L = Losses   K = Kills   D = Deaths
AK = Average Kills Per Round   AD = Average Deaths Per Round  
ATK = Average Teamkills Per Game   ATeK = Average Terrkills Per Game  
ARU = Average Repels Per Death   AFC = Average Flags Claimed Per Game   LPR = Average Lagouts Per Round
 
 
 
Top