[prompt.jpg]

#NameSquadLdrRtgStGRWLW:LKDK:DAKADLPR
1.KlicKPATRIOTS17020170210.007313426470.6115819630.69150.1
2.nowonPATRIOTS17600176010.009015649411.2397823171.726150
3.SolacePATRIOTS17340173410.001011641.54482172.141200.8
4.SpaceHikerPATRIOTS17660176610.00559614410.3111818980.612200.1
5.TrasherBury152015210.0012924288412.1405125351.617100
6.Zidanefu inc.169016910.00239505187523.655805838111120
7.Roiwerksage5981489.834911223260.912628741.41180.1
8.wicket666PATRIOTS1622016229.8026489170.53574320.8790
9.BaconBury18801888.9413125685461.8302725931.212100
10.hellkitefu inc.11801188.439618064322251518801.314100
11.Vysfu inc.8191547.886212645172.612309101.41070.3
12.GypsiGossamer Wing78807887.724322139261.51390
13.24EnvY4631127.6227612072.95694601.2980
14.ShinobeGangster7151367.31326921111.97695661.41180
15.Sullasage61406147.29151311491020.5241229960.88100.1
16.Royal GiantBury2751227.171834171173853101.21190
17.KadoEnvY3921047.1124541772.44794351.1980
18.kessBury12001206.937214534380.9157112241.31180.3
19.RaCkaEquinox2191416.88152912343182311.41180
20.Iron SurvivorForce1571016.769236322381841.31080
21.DoughnutEquinox2001196.66613600145901.61170
22.bEstfu inc.2471746.5715321326.53342501.31080
23.ErraApex1131256.533721264501.3970
24.FioraSpark1931486.4818361081.33442931.21080
25.MythriLEquinox3741946.43819350.61881621.21090
26.TripinEnvY184866.4315311142.82982651.11090
27.ClothSpark12001206.3716537472930.8305331221880.3
28.SkyforgerEquinox3411746.351633971.32632651880
29.ZizzoDudgeon1091066.35512140.31031130.9990
30.MikkizDudgeon1701536.34613060971050.9780.2
31.weltApex3331126.321326942.32581951.31080
32.yo~Gangster582266.322420023250.9660
33.VehiclePATRIOTS7901176.3019231091.15726950.825300
34.Major CrisisEnvY2161606.291124101102202041.1990.1
35.MithrandiaPotenza1291516.2941031387631.4960
36.Kawraesage902106.282502032321661.2
37.oldeForce1581366.258154411041220.9780
38.SafirePubBrawler522006.251201025201.313101
39.okyoForce113976.2449400108781.41290
40.ReadyEnvY1431046.218166231381311.1980

Ldr = Ladder Rating (Rating * Confidence; Confidence = % of rounds played vs avg played by top 25 active players (max 100%))
Rtg = Rating   St = Star Rating   G = Games   R = Rounds   W = Wins   L = Losses   K = Kills   D = Deaths
AK = Average Kills Per Round   AD = Average Deaths Per Round  
ATK = Average Teamkills Per Game   ATeK = Average Terrkills Per Game  
ARU = Average Repels Per Death   AFC = Average Flags Claimed Per Game   LPR = Average Lagouts Per Round
 
 
 
Top