[prompt.jpg]

#NameSquadLdrRtgStGRWLW:LKDK:DAKADLPR
1.Zidanezombie10531737.33613600139622.21150
2.SteadmanSpark7731187.17814623190922.11470.2
3.TrasherSulake13601366.9610229192471411.81160
4.destructSpark960966.70316420111.85224781.1870
5.Henry SaariWOLF748946.6910175511211191770.1
6.KimSpark9781746.53612515131811.61170
7.lockdownzombie4731016.35710522.568601.1760.5
8.POiDPaladen154556.343621260411.51070
9.Vyszombie2152306.33121001929.51010
10.Morph <ZH>Sulake5062166.2935120.541291.4860
11.RabSulake12721516.24718522.51181131760
12.wolven creedzombie2601116.182511153441.21190.2
13.maito_chiSulake4271146.164822170611.1980.3
14.SkyforgerSulake7511076.14815531.71241161.1880
15.CommodoSulake1391486.121210022181.21190.5
16.Mecha-XAcid1371466.121210018190.99100
17.MvpAcid1391486.121210021102.11150
18.Rozombie483866.12512414110891.2970
19.BombedAcid2701446.112411137301.2980
20.FlewWOLF163876.1134120.542311.41180
21.aFriWOLF4161116.0958321.562531.2870.5
22.ParadiseSulake6911236.07912541.31251171.110100
23.retroactionWOLF1771266.071301019290.76100
24.oldePotenza1101186.041210013131771
25.CaosWOLF173746.032511152411.31080
26.DesistSpark1541106.031310013270.5490
27.mean geneSpark511086.021101011101.111100
28.menelvagorSpark5391286.0259321.551550.9660
29.Nope <ZH>Sulake5061086.02510321.540381.1440
30.LupinEnvY1491066.011310025280.9890
31.YawnAcid6951066.01714431.3921190.8790.2
32.SpectacularWOLF5601336.0049130.390751.21080.1
33.masterswordEnvY88945.9912100790.8450
34.J-B-IncPaladen2101125.973403027400.77100
35.ThineSpark82885.971210016200.88100
36.ForkAcid4331545.9636120.547550.9890
37.hellkitezombie554745.96716340.81101400.8790.1
38.MaTeRiXWOLF67725.931201021201.111100
39.Pineapple ExpressPaladen7301205.93613150.21071230.9890
40.CoupeSulake159685.924522123280.8560

Ldr = Ladder Rating (Rating * Confidence; Confidence = % of rounds played vs avg played by top 25 active players (max 100%))
Rtg = Rating   St = Star Rating   G = Games   R = Rounds   W = Wins   L = Losses   K = Kills   D = Deaths
AK = Average Kills Per Round   AD = Average Deaths Per Round  
ATK = Average Teamkills Per Game   ATeK = Average Terrkills Per Game  
ARU = Average Repels Per Death   AFC = Average Flags Claimed Per Game   LPR = Average Lagouts Per Round
 
 
 
Top