[prompt.jpg]

#NameSquadLdrRtgStGRWLW:LKDK:DAKADLPR
1.yehPaladen130013010.008820542460.9213617041.31080.1
2.ZidaneThunder109010910.006114248133.7149610741.41180.1
3.thrillmarksmin13701379.6111525557581242821191.11080
4.AprixSpider820828.545312129241.211009441.2980
5.TurbanRage8461008.27459133122.88537111.2980
6.MorphRage12001208.115913237221.7125511381.11090.1
7.CommodoSpider648847.64398329102.98186741.21080
8.TrasherSpider8141207.5534732683.36385131.2970
9.DreamwinRage5971267.5225511872.64594111.1980
10.Eric ClaptonSweet9231467.34376815220.76045581.1980
11.Iron SurvivorMonster3581047.2017371161.83342831.2980
12.Singermarksmin570997.07336217161.15444611.2970
13.SkatariusRage4831136.8723461672.34243381.3970
14.HoneSpider640846.84378223141.67756671.2980
15.CaosSweet7651426.82305813170.85144751.1980.5
16.JamalSPASTIC208836.7116276100.62551981.3970
17.SprackleSPASTIC4131936.661223570.72202071.11090
18.VysMonster234976.6612268422432021.2980.2
19.RoughRage9051076.65439132112.99028051.11090
20.TinyThunder7181036.64367527936526351980
21.Ardourmarksmin196666.6216328812902461.2980.1
22.RampageSweet541916.62286416121.35265111880.1
23.RodneyRage3001246.611326851.62191691.3870
24.Kira_Yamato~Thunder8331186.55377627102.76796621990
25.KadoThunder351776.54244914101.44403941.1980
26.Cuckoldmarksmin291646.4823498150.54474411990
27.HealtJuans511366.412420046321.41280
28.Kimmarksmin10191136.32479721260.87708011880
29.HavokRage4161286.2618351081.32842631.1880
30.RickoMonster1131116.25511140.382811770
31.Vagabondmarksmin2371166.251422680.81911741.1980
32.CapeSpider141846.249186321681631990.3
33.maito_chiSweet119716.24818531.71511481880.1
34.CrippleRage681046.214740059621890
35.EngineersWOLF1291266.2141131379970.8790.2
36.hellkiteThunder7201216.2130642192.35305111880
37.RiversideSweet53816.2137120.553620.9890
38.flaredgun321726.181210022181.21190
39.bugsSpider2631136.161125741.82082101880.2
40.oldeMonster15416.132411132360.9890

Ldr = Ladder Rating (Rating * Confidence; Confidence = % of rounds played vs avg played by top 25 active players (max 100%))
Rtg = Rating   St = Star Rating   G = Games   R = Rounds   W = Wins   L = Losses   K = Kills   D = Deaths
AK = Average Kills Per Round   AD = Average Deaths Per Round  
ATK = Average Teamkills Per Game   ATeK = Average Terrkills Per Game  
ARU = Average Repels Per Death   AFC = Average Flags Claimed Per Game   LPR = Average Lagouts Per Round
 
 
 
Top