[prompt.jpg]

#NameSquadLdrRtgStGRWLW:LKDK:DAKADLPR
1.Tsunamirapid950957.22306124645734611.2980
2.yehlululemon9541346.971228751.42782381.21090.1
3.Roiwerkrapid9891446.961227111112861841.61170
4.SteadmanPandora9151166.9217311252.43192521.31080
5.StayondicE9341026.8614364100.43753001.31080.1
6.DraftdicE655996.801126560.82292161.1980.4
7.Iron Survivorrapid10801086.7531602292.45704811.21080.1
8.bEst7960966.5718408100.83863491.11090.1
9.lockdownBlast11101116.5518439913843601.1980
10.Creaturerapid504556.4918361171.63342711.2980
11.maketsodicE3441936.494731375581.31180
12.Baconrapid630636.3421451562.53804050.9890
13.Morphlululemon12401246.34398124151.67807081.11090.1
14.BombedSPASTIC9081196.321230751.42692631990
15.Ro7349986.326144221231031.2970
16.midoentrapid3992246.3137120.535510.7570
17.Ardourfika8511246.301227390.32452341990.1
18.Mikkizrapid1591256.302511150461.11090
19.Trasherrapid614696.30163512433062711.1980
20.Kira_Yamato~lululemon5801206.2910198241801341.3970.9
21.CapedicE183806.284922167710.9780
22.Garenlululemon5001316.276156001731051.61270.2
23.Golden_Aimrapid870876.2517401071.43373111.1880.1
24.Kadofika1481946.2433120.525231.1880
25.ZidaneBlast3111366.2449130.392861.110100.1
26.wbmdicE1791416.222511147361.3970
27.ruccidicE901766.191201014131.1770
28.SingerPlade1311726.181301032251.31180
29.DreamwindicE2791376.173803082751.11090.1
30.EaseSpelunky3721836.1738300100711.41390
31.WillByrapid1271666.172320017240.7680
32.BurntdicE1211586.141301036281.31290
33.Vysrapid190836.1439120.595761.31181.3
34.Azulinerapid771526.131210015200.88100
35.Apricotfika860866.1021478130.64264011.1990
36.rabbitlululemon2111386.093621231390.8570
37.Upriselululemon100566.0947130.363690.99100
38.Fioralululemon991306.082320026171.5960
39.mouseratlululemon192846.076960066581.1760.7
40.ZapaTa72521246.073821247730.6690.1

Ldr = Ladder Rating (Rating * Confidence; Confidence = % of rounds played vs avg played by top 25 active players (max 100%))
Rtg = Rating   St = Star Rating   G = Games   R = Rounds   W = Wins   L = Losses   K = Kills   D = Deaths
AK = Average Kills Per Round   AD = Average Deaths Per Round  
ATK = Average Teamkills Per Game   ATeK = Average Terrkills Per Game  
ARU = Average Repels Per Death   AFC = Average Flags Claimed Per Game   LPR = Average Lagouts Per Round
 
 
 
Top