[prompt.jpg]

#NameSquadLdrRtgStGRWLW:LKDK:DAKADLPR
1.Zidanezombie940949.23347524102.48665781.51280
2.24EnvY970977.4521491744.35533751.51180
3.RaCkazombie11301137.2926601882.35744681.21080.1
4.SteadmanPaladen12201227.2223508150.55384371.21190.2
5.MythriLzombie678777.0019381543.84143151.31180
6.KadoEnvY9241056.8217381343.34013081.31180
7.DeadSorcererSpark11971266.6718419913953211.21080
8.AmnestiEnvY385836.57820260.31751471.2970.1
9.DreamwinEnvY3231166.50512414146961.51280
10.Turbangun2271096.4349313120811.51390
11.SkyforgerSulake12341446.4116376100.63343401990
12.ArdourPure Luck89966.342420042261.61170
13.wolven creedzombie4101616.34711522.5106861.21080
14.TinyPure Luck267966.336124221191031.21090.1
15.Beastzombie10301036.3021481653.23723621880.2
16.CornfluxPaladen1721246.2836120.561491.21080
17.Vyszombie250986.21511230.71121011.11090.1
18.TrasherPure Luck50546.202420028201.4750
19.fieldSpark105916.182520031311660
20.MikkizDudgeon313756.17718340.81571621990
21.ugandan sniperPendemic2181886.163521242351.2870.2
22.YojimbO^Sadhana1451566.142411120211550
23.GeioEnvY3311306.1261133188921880
24.SpaceHikerKong681466.121210017141.2971
25.mean geneEnvY3441656.114931387731.21080.3
26.gilderDudgeon631366.09121001381.6740
27.Pineapple ExpressPaladen263816.09714340.81061160.9880
28.ZizzoDudgeon641386.091210021131.61170
29.LaSenzaEnvY621346.081210017151.1980
30.lockdownzombie120746.034731344451660
31.HavokApex104646.013721253590.9880.1
32.SupraSulake961046.012402026360.7790
33.MikesdicE45986.001201021201.111100
34.Major CrisisEnvY11701175.9829632273.15105161880
35.SingerEnvY64925.981301023300.88100
36.BarsSulake58845.961310018270.7690
37.SakkeDudgeon1441245.962520028330.8670
38.DeathlyHallowSulake37805.951210016131.2870
39.pee pee sockPaladen36785.951201012200.66100
40.berzerkSpark176765.94510140.362790.8680

Ldr = Ladder Rating (Rating * Confidence; Confidence = % of rounds played vs avg played by top 25 active players (max 100%))
Rtg = Rating   St = Star Rating   G = Games   R = Rounds   W = Wins   L = Losses   K = Kills   D = Deaths
AK = Average Kills Per Round   AD = Average Deaths Per Round  
ATK = Average Teamkills Per Game   ATeK = Average Terrkills Per Game  
ARU = Average Repels Per Death   AFC = Average Flags Claimed Per Game   LPR = Average Lagouts Per Round
 
 
 
Top