[prompt.jpg]

#NameSquadLdrRtgStGRWLW:LKDK:DAKADLPR
1.Roiwerksage640649.834810923250.912398501.51180.1
2.24EnvY10401049.805512241142.911399141.2970
3.BaconBury510518.136414241231.8144011361.31080
4.KadoEnvY780787.31449629151.98557731.1980
5.Royal GiantBury3831077.171430131133302301.41180
6.GeioEnvY9731156.9637713074.35954911.2870
7.Major CrisisEnvY6461556.83163514273252911.1980.1
8.RaCkaDark9521486.64255414111.34984361.1980.1
9.ZidaneDark8211306.512253111115334241.31080.1
10.FioraSpark268756.4816301061.72862371.21080
11.TemujinEnvY235946.3810218242051701.21080.2
12.ClothSpark890896.379421239550.7163517650.9880.4
13.ZizzoDudgeon1521066.35512140.31031130.9990
14.MikkizDudgeon2371536.34613060971050.9780.2
15.TripinEnvY389766.3422431844.53703531980
16.ShinobeGangster1941366.32512321.5109941.2980
17.VehiclePATRIOTS1391176.3041031397811.21080
18.Kawraesage1252106.282502032321661.2
19.mean geneEnvY2621006.261022732.31541601770
20.ChildrenDark1521426.255950070661.1870.1
21.MythriLEquinox691946.241301022260.8790
22.MorphPotenza1381166.20410130.384890.9890
23.SingerEnvY641786.201301024270.9890
24.Holy ShipLEGO411746.181210021131.61170
25.KimEnvY2261006.177196161441471880.1
26.ArdoEnvY100936.155950086561.51060
27.Smoking BlueBury88746.1451050072691770
28.DeadSorcererSpark14236.112511147451990
29.FatRollsPaladen511426.111310026241.1981
30.YawnBury2091036.118174411321540.9890.2
31.hellkiteDark429726.10235013101.33934001880
32.SotPaladen761596.092402027330.8780
33.Money ShotPaladen41696.082511140480.88100
34.Player__02Equinox481346.081310020220.9770
35.CiseChemical301266.07121002182.61140
36.Kira_Yamato~Dark6021336.0416381152.23493141.1980
37.Little BuddhistPaladen19326.042502029490.66100.2
38.WarlordEquinox281166.04121001753.4930
39.TrasherLEGO521106.0324020383711090
40.a2mSpark741246.012511133341770

Ldr = Ladder Rating (Rating * Confidence; Confidence = % of rounds played vs avg played by top 25 active players (max 100%))
Rtg = Rating   St = Star Rating   G = Games   R = Rounds   W = Wins   L = Losses   K = Kills   D = Deaths
AK = Average Kills Per Round   AD = Average Deaths Per Round  
ATK = Average Teamkills Per Game   ATeK = Average Terrkills Per Game  
ARU = Average Repels Per Death   AFC = Average Flags Claimed Per Game   LPR = Average Lagouts Per Round
 
 
 
Top