[prompt.jpg]

#NameSquadLdrRtgStGRWLW:LKDK:DAKADLPR
1.ZidaneThunder117011710.009220975174.4228115601.51170.1
2.yehPaladen10801089.9810524350550.9250720151.21080.1
3.thrillmarksmin860869.9313329763700.9286124861.21080
4.AprixSpider11301139.456815440281.4138112161.1980
5.MorphRage950959.438818950381.3179116071.1990.1
6.CommodoSpider9131089.175411641133.211759331.31080
7.TurbanRage10221218.905711641162.610869101.2980
8.RoughRage830898.266112845162.8128510851.21080.1
9.HoneSpider724857.515311734191.811079691.1980
10.TrasherSpider574837.45449534103.48196751.2970
11.Iron SurvivorMonster443777.43367919171.17206371.1980
12.Eric ClaptonSweet5561097.39387016220.76175741.1980
13.DreamwinRage409737.323677241226926351.1980
14.KadoThunder7861277.13418529122.48056641.2980
15.Singermarksmin6341137.08417719220.96955871.2980
16.TinyThunder508857.0040823193.47226911980
17.VysMonster4051396.9118401081.33803171.21080.1
18.SkatariusRage3791136.8723461672.34243381.3970
19.CaosSweet6001426.82305813170.85144751.1980.5
20.RampageSweet378646.80358118171.16506581880.1
21.Kira_Yamato~Thunder11091186.756212949133.8109110751880
22.JamalSPASTIC181836.7117306110.52762201.3970
23.SprackleSPASTIC171946.671325670.92402261.11090
24.RaCkaRage8931836.63356722131.75695131.1880
25.RodneyRage144736.501427861.32221781.2870
26.Ardourmarksmin229756.49214210110.93723221.2980
27.CapeSpider2361356.4312248422352131.11090.3
28.CasketThunder4201136.43265116101.64023641.1870
29.Cuckoldmarksmin340886.4225538170.54794811990
30.HealtJuans401366.412420046321.41280
31.MythriLRage94866.387157001261091.2870.6
32.EaseThunder2861406.2914281042.52682351.11080
33.HavokRage3261286.2618351081.32842631.1880
34.Vagabondmarksmin1861166.251422680.81911741.1980
35.bugsSpider2261156.2412278422192211880.1
36.maito_chiSweet93716.24818531.71511481880.1
37.CrippleRage531046.214740059621890
38.RiversideSweet41816.2137120.553620.9890
39.LegionOfBoomRage3171326.2018331352.62492541880.1
40.hellkiteThunder8311246.19429229132.27467311880

Ldr = Ladder Rating (Rating * Confidence; Confidence = % of rounds played vs avg played by top 25 active players (max 100%))
Rtg = Rating   St = Star Rating   G = Games   R = Rounds   W = Wins   L = Losses   K = Kills   D = Deaths
AK = Average Kills Per Round   AD = Average Deaths Per Round  
ATK = Average Teamkills Per Game   ATeK = Average Terrkills Per Game  
ARU = Average Repels Per Death   AFC = Average Flags Claimed Per Game   LPR = Average Lagouts Per Round
 
 
 
Top