[prompt.jpg]
NETWORK: Trench Wars - TSL - TWDT - TWL - Forums - TWChat - Gallery - Discord

#NameSquadLdrRtgStGRWLW:LKDK:DAKADLPR
1.24EnvY113011310.00481034358.610657031.51070
2.AmnestiPotenza820828.04408810300.39247841.21190
3.Iron SurvivorPotenza6991187.251025641.52491781.41070
4.GeioEnvY12141227.202242211214002761.41070
5.Kira_Yamato~EnvY10881126.7821411929.54083291.21080
6.spacedustEnvY422666.67152712341671471.1650
7.TripinEnvY5821176.58102110002071551.31070
8.ArdourPure Luck4441446.54613331127901.41070
9.Major CrisisEnvY3831016.468167171621301.21080
10.Zidaneill3651716.3659230.7106761.41280
11.RabSulake4151466.35612240.51171041.11090
12.RaCkaill204866.3251041495711.31070
13.UnsterblichPotenza131796.283721271621.11090
14.JessupPaladen10701076.27254810150.73853651.1880.1
15.CommodoPure Luck2561806.2636120.561521.21090
16.KimEnvY1771076.254740077362.11150
17.wiibimboPotenza12901296.2523501853.64093801.1880
18.TinyPure Luck6521316.2010215511831731.1980
19.AttacksPotenza463856.1810235511601810.9780
20.RickoPure Luck109776.182602051511990
21.mean geneEnvY771626.16121002192.31150
22.MithrandiaPaladen1501276.143503054481.111100
23.SkyforgerSulake17101716.094185202116777270.9890
24.GueroSulake3021166.08511230.7101911.1980.5
25.okyoPotenza2901026.08512230.71091121990
26.oldePotenza2201166.083830067611.1880
27.Poo Poo SockSulake177836.0859230.791761.21080.2
28.7<e$haEnvY301266.07111001071.41070
29.DelePure Luck881246.061301023300.88100
30.KadoEnvY12101216.0523431944.84003061.3970
31.ParadisePaladen810816.042445121213793701880
32.SupraPure Luck413836.041121560.81701531.1870
33.StrongEnvY146886.034731345461670
34.SingerEnvY501066.011210023171.41290
35.InmatePaladen2251906.002502036470.8790
36.StekPaladen481026.001201012200.66100
37.Tiger the crabpsyiagon3231246.00611150.2791080.77100.1
38.FlewPercocets168715.98510321.574741770.1
39.LFPure Luck23245.982420020220.9560
40.DreamwinEnvY2461305.973830087701.21190

Ldr = Ladder Rating (Rating * Confidence; Confidence = % of rounds played vs avg played by top 25 active players (max 100%))
Rtg = Rating   St = Star Rating   G = Games   R = Rounds   W = Wins   L = Losses   K = Kills   D = Deaths
AK = Average Kills Per Round   AD = Average Deaths Per Round  
ATK = Average Teamkills Per Game   ATeK = Average Terrkills Per Game  
ARU = Average Repels Per Death   AFC = Average Flags Claimed Per Game   LPR = Average Lagouts Per Round
 
 
 
Top