[prompt.jpg]

#NameSquadLdrRtgStGRWLW:LKDK:DAKADLPR
1.HavokApex104646.013721253590.9880.1
2.MikesdicE45986.001201021201.111100
3.gilderDudgeon631366.09121001381.6740
4.MikkizDudgeon313756.17718340.81571621990
5.SakkeDudgeon1441245.962520028330.8670
6.ZizzoDudgeon641386.091210021131.61170
7.24EnvY970977.4521491744.35533751.51180
8.AmnestiEnvY385836.57820260.31751471.2970.1
9.DreamwinEnvY3231166.50512414146961.51280
10.GeioEnvY3311306.1261133188921880
11.KadoEnvY9241056.8217381343.34013081.31180
12.Kira_Yamato~EnvY500775.8614281042.52332251880
13.LaSenzaEnvY621346.081210017151.1980
14.maito_chiEnvY127615.784940070681880
15.Major CrisisEnvY11701175.9829632273.15105161880
16.mean geneEnvY3441656.114931387731.21080.3
17.SingerEnvY64925.981301023300.88100
18.TripinEnvY12101215.6121471562.53833771880
19.UnlimitedEnvY457735.02152712341272120.6580
20.Turbangun2271096.4349313120811.51390
21.HeliosKong543675.081635971.32323120.7790
22.SpaceHikerKong681466.121210017141.2971
23.StripesKong117635.624804046790.66100
24.wAZ.LEGO23505.88120108200.44100
25.AlextronPaladen990994.9924526180.33564790.7790
26.BlizzzardPaladen144625.45510140.348950.55100
27.CardiologistPaladen6285.82110105100.55100
28.CornfluxPaladen1721246.2836120.561491.21080
29.FatRollsPaladen211765.57612060711060.7690.8
30.JessupPaladen630635.1921445160.32533620.7680
31.MyollnirPaladen17745.9311010431.3430
32.ParadisePaladen139755.865805057710.8790
33.pee pee sockPaladen36785.951201012200.66100
34.Pineapple ExpressPaladen263816.09714340.81061160.9880
35.SawyerPaladen209905.5641004060970.66100.2
36.SteadmanPaladen12201227.2223508150.55384371.21190.2
37.ClayPATRIOTS6145.79120106200.33100
38.dakPendemic8691255.2615305100.52262760.8890
39.ugandan sniperPendemic2181886.163521242351.2870.2
40.wiibimboPendemic10011205.3414364100.42573220.8790.2

Ldr = Ladder Rating (Rating * Confidence; Confidence = % of rounds played vs avg played by top 25 active players (max 100%))
Rtg = Rating   St = Star Rating   G = Games   R = Rounds   W = Wins   L = Losses   K = Kills   D = Deaths
AK = Average Kills Per Round   AD = Average Deaths Per Round  
ATK = Average Teamkills Per Game   ATeK = Average Terrkills Per Game  
ARU = Average Repels Per Death   AFC = Average Flags Claimed Per Game   LPR = Average Lagouts Per Round
 
 
 
Top