[prompt.jpg]

#NameSquadLdrRtgStGRWLW:LKDK:DAKADLPR
1.AnonymDudgeon196885.5215243120.31222110.6590.2
2.bramDudgeon17605.902302020300.77100
3.MarkmrwDudgeon62835.2948130.328780.44100
4.MikkizDudgeon370785.5422514180.24024520.9890.1
5.SakkeDudgeon499885.4926615210.24735660.8890
6.SkyforgerDudgeon9481365.80347516180.96046500.9890
7.WillByDudgeon28505.6836120.518560.3390
8.ZizzoDudgeon440915.7022524180.24144780.9890.1
9.flaredgun321726.181210022181.21190
10.7rollHaunt67665.12611060401040.4490
11.Big SeanHaunt1391255.82612331851130.8790.1
12.CiseHaunt318674.33305110200.53024290.7680
13.slumHaunt501075.912511119420.5480
14.wvlfHaunt86935.9451005088940.9990.3
15.YojimbO^Haunt599924.13317013180.73756020.6590.2
16.HealtJuans511366.412420046321.41280
17.Ardourmarksmin196666.6216328812902461.2980.1
18.Arobas+marksmin18665.921301020280.7790
19.Banksmarksmin8571065.04418714270.56406920.9780
20.BITSAVERmarksmin464864.07285813150.93035140.6590
21.Cuckoldmarksmin291646.4823498150.54474411990
22.Glydemarksmin6205.802311117300.66100
23.Kimmarksmin10191136.32479721260.87708011880
24.Lewanbawskimarksmin113645.46819350.61401750.8790
25.Maze <ER>marksmin2861405.9210228241551840.8780
26.mean genemarksmin384705.62335914190.74464720.9880
27.Mobeymarksmin39525.4358230.742710.6590.6
28.Ponimarksmin50675.2858230.722660.3380.1
29.Poseidonmarksmin2901205.501626971.31692150.8780.3
30.Singermarksmin570997.07336217161.15444611.2970
31.thrillmarksmin13701379.6111525557581242821191.11080
32.Vagabondmarksmin2371166.251422680.81911741.1980
33.Vigilantymarksmin13705.921210013121.1760
34.Violencemarksmin7061045.34417317240.75076090.8780
35.AttacksMonster50675.934831343490.9560
36.DoughnutMonster18645.911310020260.8790
37.Iron SurvivorMonster3581047.2017371161.83342831.2980
38.KentaroMonster491066.013521251411.21080
39.lockdownMonster2651145.741325490.41632220.7790
40.oldeMonster15416.132411132360.9890

Ldr = Ladder Rating (Rating * Confidence; Confidence = % of rounds played vs avg played by top 25 active players (max 100%))
Rtg = Rating   St = Star Rating   G = Games   R = Rounds   W = Wins   L = Losses   K = Kills   D = Deaths
AK = Average Kills Per Round   AD = Average Deaths Per Round  
ATK = Average Teamkills Per Game   ATeK = Average Terrkills Per Game  
ARU = Average Repels Per Death   AFC = Average Flags Claimed Per Game   LPR = Average Lagouts Per Round
 
 
 
Top