[prompt.jpg]

#NameSquadLdrRtgStGRWLW:LKDK:DAKADLPR
1.ArdourAcid573725.80817260.31621501.11090.1
2.BombedAcid2701446.112411137301.2980
3.finiTeAcid710715.781532690.72843000.9990.2
4.ForkAcid4331545.9636120.547550.9890
5.Hadouken!Acid365.76110102100.22100
6.HeathAcid67485.892311117250.7680
7.KurosipheAcid499825.70613150.2761080.7680.1
8.Mecha-XAcid1371466.121210018190.99100
9.Mercede$Acid422825.50711340.8501010.5590.1
10.MvpAcid1391486.121210021102.11150
11.poem ZXAcid640645.3320439110.83133930.8790.1
12.The RecipeAcid13145.79220207200.44100
13.TripacanAcid3341025.614704017600.3290
14.wicket666Acid34365.84120105140.4371.5
15.wiibimboAcid10501055.701325761.22362151.1990
16.WorldAcid880884.5815243120.31071970.5480
17.YawnAcid6951066.01714431.3921190.8790.2
18.YojimbO^Acid175345.85411130.365940.7690
19.Kira_Yamato~EnvY291695.8949130.377880.99100
20.LupinEnvY1491066.011310025280.9890
21.masterswordEnvY88945.9912100790.8450
22.AlextronPaladen10901095.7618396120.52893220.9780
23.bluffPaladen87625.911301018260.7690
24.IamPaladen45485.872211110180.6590
25.J-B-IncPaladen2101125.973403027400.77100
26.JessupPaladen649775.45918180.11681611990
27.LrimPaladen184985.642411114300.5480
28.Pineapple ExpressPaladen7301205.93613150.21071230.9890
29.POiDPaladen154556.343621260411.51070
30.PondyPaladen199715.533603030600.55100
31.oldePotenza1101186.041210013131771
32.ClothSpark9441445.68714340.8851150.7680
33.DesistSpark1541106.031310013270.5490
34.destructSpark960966.70316420111.85224781.1870
35.KimSpark9781746.53612515131811.61170
36.mean geneSpark511086.021101011101.111100
37.menelvagorSpark5391286.0259321.551550.9660
38.SteadmanSpark7731187.17814623190922.11470.2
39.ThineSpark82885.971210016200.88100
40.ugandan sniperSpark3541085.8747130.344461670

Ldr = Ladder Rating (Rating * Confidence; Confidence = % of rounds played vs avg played by top 25 active players (max 100%))
Rtg = Rating   St = Star Rating   G = Games   R = Rounds   W = Wins   L = Losses   K = Kills   D = Deaths
AK = Average Kills Per Round   AD = Average Deaths Per Round  
ATK = Average Teamkills Per Game   ATeK = Average Terrkills Per Game  
ARU = Average Repels Per Death   AFC = Average Flags Claimed Per Game   LPR = Average Lagouts Per Round
 
 
 
Top