[prompt.jpg]

#NameSquadLdrRtgStGRWLW:LKDK:DAKADLPR
1.GlydeBombullet4205.802311117300.66100
2.mosiBury3165.79231118210.4370.3
3.AnonymDudgeon122625.1217273140.21292410.5590.2
4.bramDudgeon501145.8836120.548550.9890
5.maketsoDudgeon4285.821201013200.77100
6.MarkmrwDudgeon48835.2948130.328780.44100
7.MikkizDudgeon398915.3226605210.24615360.9890.1
8.NicholasDudgeon11765.941201011200.66100
9.Plob#fDudgeon7305.832302019300.66100
10.SakkeDudgeon375785.3328665230.25146150.8890
11.SkyforgerDudgeon7431365.80347516180.96046500.9890
12.WillByDudgeon22505.6836120.518560.3390
13.ZizzoDudgeon340795.3025594210.24555470.8890.1
14.bickEximious311426.112311122141.6750
15.EuripedesEximious5325.83120106200.33100
16.JoEximious21715.902411127350.8790
17.RojoEximious18626.08241113838110100
18.AfghanGladiator370623.79388214240.65537170.8790
19.POiDGladiator960964.607715931460.7112713380.8780
20.UnlimitedGladiator18615.612402012400.33100
21.flaredgun251726.181210022181.21190
22.7rollHaunt77624.88917180.1661560.4490.2
23.Big SeanHaunt1431235.968164411181480.8790.1
24.CiseHaunt398784.02417015260.64295840.7680
25.el cacaHaunt28975.692402014310.5480
26.l._____Haunt40695.674804035780.44100
27.RasaqHaunt3521245.8319398110.73153480.9890.1
28.ShaunHaunt1181015.57816170.11071460.7790.2
29.slumHaunt391075.912511119420.5480
30.wvlfHaunt156695.4616313130.22312780.8790.2
31.YojimbO^Haunt575843.50439418250.75207980.7680.1
32.HealtJuans401366.412420046321.41280
33.Ardourmarksmin229756.49214210110.93723221.2980
34.Arobas+marksmin14665.921301020280.7790
35.Banksmarksmin8651124.645010614360.47778790.9780
36.BITSAVERmarksmin538833.00448920240.84567900.6590
37.bluffmarksmin39545.5251041448930.5590
38.Cuckoldmarksmin340886.4225538170.54794811990
39.Exaltmarksmin11745.93121005120.4360
40.Kimmarksmin814885.616112728330.899210450.9880

Ldr = Ladder Rating (Rating * Confidence; Confidence = % of rounds played vs avg played by top 25 active players (max 100%))
Rtg = Rating   St = Star Rating   G = Games   R = Rounds   W = Wins   L = Losses   K = Kills   D = Deaths
AK = Average Kills Per Round   AD = Average Deaths Per Round  
ATK = Average Teamkills Per Game   ATeK = Average Terrkills Per Game  
ARU = Average Repels Per Death   AFC = Average Flags Claimed Per Game   LPR = Average Lagouts Per Round
 
 
 
Top