[prompt.jpg]

#NameSquadLdrRtgStGRWLW:LKDK:DAKADLPR
1.FrAmApex105805.92611331971030.9990.1
2.HavokApex900905.485211432201.69879321.1980.1
3.LambiBear73875.823703051700.77100
4.AelderonBury108705.51813441691140.6590
5.BaconBury510518.136414241231.8144011361.31080
6.CapeBury631065.9735120.553481.111100
7.LeeBury21365.3535120.519500.44100
8.Monty PythonBury67805.734731339550.7680
9.mosiBury360724.81184212622853360.8780.1
10.Royal GiantBury3831077.171430131133302301.41180
11.Smoking BlueBury88746.1451050072691770
12.YawnBury2091036.118174411321540.9890.2
13.AntonChemical45955.762411117400.44100
14.BeastyChemical38645.9145130.314240.6350.6
15.CiseChemical301266.07121002182.61140
16.DelbiChemical147775.08916270.3401470.3390
17.LuciferChemical13565.891201016200.88100
18.MolleChemical36765.942402021370.6590
19.WherzWaldo <ZH>Chemical3285.82110102100.22100
20.AprixDark22925.981210019141.41070
21.beamDark31665.922411120300.7580
22.ChildrenDark1521426.255950070661.1870.1
23.HeavenDark176875.691017460.71091340.8680.4
24.hellkiteDark429726.10235013101.33934001880
25.i.d.Dark141745.72816350.61261370.9890.4
26.Kira_Yamato~Dark6021336.0416381152.23493141.1980
27.ParadiseDark3361285.681022641.51541900.8790
28.RaCkaDark9521486.64255414111.34984361.1980.1
29.thixDark44465.875841436620.6580.1
30.TinyDark71755.9048130.371770.99100
31.ZidaneDark8211306.512253111115334241.31080.1
32.MikesdicE23645.911301017280.6690
33.StayondicE16445.861310029261.11090
34.DreamwinDudgeon991045.783803059760.87100
35.MikkizDudgeon2371536.34613060971050.9780.2
36.nokkonenDudgeon128985.61511230.769980.7690
37.ZizzoDudgeon1521066.35512140.31031130.9990
38.24EnvY10401049.805512241142.911399141.2970
39.ArdoEnvY100936.155950086561.51060
40.GeioEnvY9731156.9637713074.35954911.2870

Ldr = Ladder Rating (Rating * Confidence; Confidence = % of rounds played vs avg played by top 25 active players (max 100%))
Rtg = Rating   St = Star Rating   G = Games   R = Rounds   W = Wins   L = Losses   K = Kills   D = Deaths
AK = Average Kills Per Round   AD = Average Deaths Per Round  
ATK = Average Teamkills Per Game   ATeK = Average Terrkills Per Game  
ARU = Average Repels Per Death   AFC = Average Flags Claimed Per Game   LPR = Average Lagouts Per Round
 
 
 
Top