[prompt.jpg]

#NameSquadLdrRtgStGRWLW:LKDK:DAKADLPR
1.bEst7960966.5718408100.83863491.11090.1
2.BigKing7191945.824804052760.77100.1
3.Ixador723465.87222007200.44100
4.Rasaq71831035.6737120.561641990
5.Ro7349986.326144221231031.2970
6.Rylo74601135.79716340.8981370.7690
7.Saiyan76381145.841022641.52091831.11080
8.Star Fox7761006.001310017250.7680
9.Tripin7239945.76410130.370870.8790
10.ZapaTa72521246.073821247730.6690.1
11.Player killerbeginners43565.891301018300.66100
12.banziBlast209825.6661006062870.7690
13.lockdownBlast11101116.5518439913843601.1980
14.RaCkaBlast10351106.0416378812943001880
15.SpectacularBlast454945.818194411181660.7690
16.WarriorBlast132525.53510230.749960.55100
17.ZidaneBlast3111366.2449130.392861.110100.1
18.mosiBury67665.92340307110.6230.8
19.a2mdicE5451535.88814531.777980.8670
20.AssemblydicE9881055.9916373130.22573060.8780.1
21.BurntdicE1211586.141301036281.31290
22.CapedicE183806.284922167710.9780
23.Chief UtsavdicE18365.84220205130.4370
24.DraftdicE655996.801126560.82292161.1980.4
25.DreamwindicE2791376.173803082751.11090.1
26.DwoppledicE6801075.841125651.21712320.7790
27.GroandicE116915.6735120.529500.66100
28.HavokdicE167826.034822157670.9780
29.kessdicE761006.001301017280.6690.3
30.L SdicE435595.6215294110.41772460.7680
31.maketsodicE3441936.494731375581.31180
32.ruccidicE901766.191201014131.1770
33.SmurfdicE8201245.541226480.51682420.7690
34.StayondicE9341026.8614364100.43753001.31080.1
35.TJ hazukidicE140925.8646130.325560.4490
36.TurbandicE3281296.0141022193871.1990
37.wbmdicE1791416.222511147361.3970
38.DazZEnemy2241105.863803053790.77100
39.ErenEnemy21285.821301014280.5590
40.NimrookFierce73965.991301020270.7790

Ldr = Ladder Rating (Rating * Confidence; Confidence = % of rounds played vs avg played by top 25 active players (max 100%))
Rtg = Rating   St = Star Rating   G = Games   R = Rounds   W = Wins   L = Losses   K = Kills   D = Deaths
AK = Average Kills Per Round   AD = Average Deaths Per Round  
ATK = Average Teamkills Per Game   ATeK = Average Terrkills Per Game  
ARU = Average Repels Per Death   AFC = Average Flags Claimed Per Game   LPR = Average Lagouts Per Round
 
 
 
Top