[prompt.jpg]
Trench Wars Dueling Division

#SquadGWLW:LCWSBWSAVE R Rating
1.SPASTIC32121110561034
2.Spider11011110451028
3.Legendz84410210281006
4.Demonic86232210171086
5.Mist3030001012933
6.Kong11741.83310091072
7.Paladen15780.9041007950
8.Sulake00000010001000
9.Suspiria00000010001000
10.20IQ00000010001000
11.Slytherin House00000010001000
12.Accuracy404000995908

G = Games   W = Wins   L = Losses   W:L = Win/Loss Ratio
CWS = Current Win Streak   BWS = Best Win Streak   AVE R = Average Rating of Enemy  
= Changing trend   = No change in trend   = Inactive
* Squads without a recent game played are not listed.
 
 
 
Top