[prompt.jpg]
Trench Wars Basing Division

#SquadGWLW:LCWSBWSAVE RRating 
1.Spider15392611.5101010501242
2.Accuracy173105681.511010511131
3.SPASTIC450221229101210261043
4.Demonic89444510710811006
5.Pure Luck21111110051003
6.Merc Inc.00000010001000
7.QuantumSpace00000010001000
8.Hit154110.4021096970

G = Games   W = Wins   L = Losses   W:L = Win/Loss Ratio
CWS = Current Win Streak   BWS = Best Win Streak   AVE R = Average Rating of Enemy  
= Changing trend   = No change in trend   = Inactive
* Squads without a recent game played are not listed.
 
 
 
Top