[prompt.jpg]
Trench Wars Dueling Division

#SquadGWLW:LCWSBWSAVE RRating 
1.fu inc.1716116799911200
2.EnvY3303339601056
3.Bury42212210381018
4.Paladen5230.7021021991
5.PubBrawler101000992974
6.Cobra3030001116951
7.Chemical3030001052939
8.sage8170.1011045921

G = Games   W = Wins   L = Losses   W:L = Win/Loss Ratio
CWS = Current Win Streak   BWS = Best Win Streak   AVE R = Average Rating of Enemy  
= Changing trend   = No change in trend   = Inactive
* Squads without a game played since 6 days are not listed. (DD only)
 
 
 
Top