[prompt.jpg]

#NameSquadLdrRtgStGRWLW:LKDK:DAKADLPR
1.CaosWOLF8371108.791533141143991892.11260.2
2.retroactionWOLF7301135.5713281125.52171981.1870
3.Paky DudeWOLF14501457.5338783174.47405871.3980
4.golden duckWOLF143625.8951041477880.9890.1
5.lockdownzombie5331056.641022732.32421591.51170
6.FlewWOLF12501256.4723471672.33993001.3860.3
7.Davey jonesWOLF738976.5719331362.22552391.1870
8.ThineSpark127925.603621247600.88100
9.J-B-IncPaladen870875.57367823131.87306731.1990
10.aFriWOLF775846.2219401181.43453231.1980.1
11.AnonymSulake298865.61915541.3991280.8790
12.Pineapple ExpressPaladen10501057.67347818161.17876291.31080
13.AlextronPaladen850857.114810925231.19418871.1980
14.ClothSpark1311146.162511137420.9780.4
15.GrandiasPaladen79865.962411125380.76100
16.Henry SaariWOLF960965.602245111113153330.9770
17.IamPaladen1111606.152311121250.8780
18.IxadorWOLF415755.7812246611921981880
19.maito_chiSulake951386.092311128251.1980.3
20.smokes bowlsPaladen79435.684822140690.6590.4
21.ToKPaladen47515.842411121390.55100
22.TripinWOLF941366.092311134251.41180
23.Zidanezombie19275.862311113250.5480
24.JessupPaladen820827.38357315200.85995821880
25.wiibimboAcid10501056.34398015240.67266951990
26.12 yr old boyPaladen461876.041423590.61751850.9880.2
27.bluffPaladen542945.001225480.51502250.7690.2
28.Mecha-XAcid2541105.83610240.553800.7580.3
29.pee pee sockPaladen37545.8833120.516250.6580
30.POiDPaladen80695.8135120.536490.77100
31.LrimPaladen11001105.42316110210.54405580.8790.4
32.jebassWOLF666764.9718385130.42473400.7790
33.oldePotenza482956.101122380.41611960.8790.5
34.SpectacularWOLF113705.6247130.353700.88100.4
35.WorldAcid376966.001217390.31221640.77100
36.finiTeAcid130476.12612150.211211719100
37.PondyPaladen394905.55919180.11451820.88100.2
38.AdemptWOLF30435.662302011300.44100
39.AttacksPotenza20445.861201011200.66100
40.BombedAcid821185.802302024300.88100

Ldr = Ladder Rating (Rating * Confidence; Confidence = % of rounds played vs avg played by top 25 active players (max 100%))
Rtg = Rating   St = Star Rating   G = Games   R = Rounds   W = Wins   L = Losses   K = Kills   D = Deaths
AK = Average Kills Per Round   AD = Average Deaths Per Round  
ATK = Average Teamkills Per Game   ATeK = Average Terrkills Per Game  
ARU = Average Repels Per Death   AFC = Average Flags Claimed Per Game   LPR = Average Lagouts Per Round
 
 
 
Top