[prompt.jpg]

#NameSquadLdrRtgStGRWLW:LKDK:DAKADLPR
1.RaCkaDark225736.6810239192621761.51180
2.24EnvY3071096.9510218242151531.41070
3.DesistSpark87595.8951141480791770.2
4.dourChemical145906.105124141201011.21080.8
5.FinalsMVPfu inc.3581276.12921723.51921631.2980
6.GeioEnvY3291446.47917723.51811221.51170.1
7.RaantaPotenza1491396.094831343431551.4
8.TarnishPotenza90845.954831361601880
9.TripinEnvY2721356.50715522.51541231.31080
10.eavenlySpark42525.863621232410.8570
11.ErraApex1171256.533721264501.3970
12.Kira_Yamato~Dark39495.903621248540.9890
13.ShinobeGangster742977.31275718926604721.41280
14.BaconBury11501158.94489831171.811347491.51280
15.LightEquinox586786.20275617101.74524101.1870
16.HavokApex700705.30429326161.67778310.9890
17.SkyforgerEquinox347555.2223471491.63783701880
18.DoughnutEquinox5571346.751531961.53082421.31080
19.Ice>PATRIOTS1561296.0159321.539530.7460.2
20.DelbiChemical10401044.39327518141.34936240.8780
21.pee pee sockPaladen297795.931328761.21872280.8780
22.nowonLEGO13901399.484810625231.111158141.41180
23.aFriSpark1391156.046933152541660
24.JessupPaladen2091736.124922163680.9780
25.John_AdamsPaladen531316.022311119171.1660
26.LuciferChemical1061325.842611151521990
27.MaTeRiXEquinox301115.70221118200.44100
28.Pure_LuckChemical921375.972511133490.77100
29.RoApex12226.142411139341.11090
30.ClothSpark12001204.967016132380.8138913461980.2
31.berzerkSpark236805.59922450.81511880.8790
32.Smoking BlueBury176735.93918450.8961340.7570
33.Ag$Bury101585.35713340.8731060.7680
34.KadoEnvY1851066.05713340.81171111.1990.1
35.mosiBury135676.04715340.8791180.7580.1
36.MythriLEquinox3891816.43716340.81661361.21090
37.SpookedOnePATRIOTS130815.55712340.855870.6570
38.Gambler.Equinox261815.881224570.71952110.9890.1
39.up in ya !!Paladen456794.9522439130.73353710.9890
40.AelderonBury280955.171022460.71251940.6690

Ldr = Ladder Rating (Rating * Confidence; Confidence = % of rounds played vs avg played by top 25 active players (max 100%))
Rtg = Rating   St = Star Rating   G = Games   R = Rounds   W = Wins   L = Losses   K = Kills   D = Deaths
AK = Average Kills Per Round   AD = Average Deaths Per Round  
ATK = Average Teamkills Per Game   ATeK = Average Terrkills Per Game  
ARU = Average Repels Per Death   AFC = Average Flags Claimed Per Game   LPR = Average Lagouts Per Round
 
 
 
Top