[prompt.jpg]

#NameSquadLdrRtgStGRWLW:LKDK:DAKADLPR
1.FlewNasty2001355.75814717991011770.1
2.MythriLNasty6931158.2825572145.35683971.41070
3.CatatstropheNasty87755.5761151584920.9880
4.RaCkaNasty7381277.12245520455393971.41070
5.DesistSpark69595.8951141480791770.2
6.dourChemical114906.105124141201011.21080.8
7.hellkitefu inc.1111176.085941466661770.2
8.FinalsMVPfu inc.2821276.12921723.51921631.2980
9.Vysfu inc.401797.8621481653.25093381.51170.2
10.beamfu inc.145435.64163212432082061760.1
11.BigKingNasty96916.1941031377940.8890.6
12.DeathlyHallowChemical901226.214731362521.2970
13.okyoPotenza74885.844831364591.1870.1
14.siaxisfu inc.890899.27499936132.810247851.31080.3
15.TrasherBury4511476.6115291142.82491831.4960
16.weltApex2721126.321123832.72381661.41070
17.eavenlySpark33525.863621232410.8570
18.ErraApex921256.533721264501.3970
19.RaantaPotenza1031396.093721243431661.6
20.RaaziNasty13205.803621226450.6480
21.ShinobeGangster584977.31275718926604721.41280
22.SpectacularNasty1821155.706154221151340.9890.1
23.TarnishPotenza62845.953721261601990
24.Zidanefu inc.10201026.585112033181.810579881.1980
25.BaconBury11501158.94489831171.811347491.51280
26.HavokApex688705.30429326161.67778310.9890
27.aFriSpark73986.0057321.534341550
28.Ice>PATRIOTS1231296.0159321.539530.7460.2
29.pee pee sockPaladen220806.041226751.41752080.8780
30.DelbiChemical8251044.39327518141.34936240.8780
31.bellflowersPATRIOTS2151135.63918541.31291560.8790
32.24EnvY48916.322511156361.61170.2
33.AfghanBury3311015.3214317712312790.8790.1
34.John_AdamsPaladen421316.022311119171.1660
35.Kira_Yamato~fu inc.971536.132611147570.88100
36.LuciferChemical841325.842611151521990
37.nowonPATRIOTS10601069.3944972222110167421.41080
38.Pure_LuckChemical721375.972511133490.77100
39.RoApex9226.142411139341.11090
40.Smoking BlueBury123735.93816441801140.7570

Ldr = Ladder Rating (Rating * Confidence; Confidence = % of rounds played vs avg played by top 25 active players (max 100%))
Rtg = Rating   St = Star Rating   G = Games   R = Rounds   W = Wins   L = Losses   K = Kills   D = Deaths
AK = Average Kills Per Round   AD = Average Deaths Per Round  
ATK = Average Teamkills Per Game   ATeK = Average Terrkills Per Game  
ARU = Average Repels Per Death   AFC = Average Flags Claimed Per Game   LPR = Average Lagouts Per Round
 
 
 
Top