[prompt.jpg]
NETWORK: Trench Wars - TSL - TWDT - TWL - Forums - TWChat - Gallery - Discord

#NameSquadLdrRtgStGRWLW:LKDK:DAKADLPR
1.AttacksPotenza12631457.551940181184093081.31080
2.BR1SKPotenza457846.191225111112051711.2870
3.Iron SurvivorPotenza10601068.9523522036.75963521.71170
4.Vysill278856.25715616141891.6961.1
5.oldePotenza8041236.5813301125.52682221.2970
6.LightEquinox8721826.7210228242091631.31070.1
7.MaTeRiXEquinox2741266.4251041485671.3970.1
8.aFriPercocets1601055.854731372621.21090
9.UnsterblichPotenza3891496.214123131101021.1990.2
10.i.d.EnvY4121356.08714522.51241181.1980.1
11.not uPaladen329725.761321942.31511650.9780
12.beamill3921066.469176321641211.41070
13.flakoill94725.893621219540.4390.2
14.GeioEnvY280926.78614422146991.51070.1
15.RaantaPotenza85785.953521232331671
16.TarnishPotenza171985.953821272780.99100
17.TripinEnvY3541166.226144221491201.21190
18.RaCkaill11721386.3516391061.74603411.31290
19.wiibimboPotenza13301336.96265716101.65374501.2980.1
20.J-B-Incill850856.08286217111.55555471990
21.FlewPercocets709885.8617371071.43352831.2980
22.24EnvY8171396.951227751.42912111.41180
23.berzerkPaladen2771065.88712431.3961060.9890
24.SupraPure Luck4291645.92712431.3121981.21080.1
25.Attack ModePaladen285775.991117651.2921270.7570.3
26.FatRollsPaladen7201145.231329761.22052570.8791
27.JessupPaladen830836.59377419181.15625621880
28.AmnestiPotenza77715.922511143490.99100
29.AngelGirlEquinox182765.8461133170820.9670
30.MarkmrwSulake86995.982411121350.6590
31.MiteSpark107986.232511144381.2980
32.MythriLill2521056.18411221109991.11090.4
33.PowerMan 5000Paladen44685.922311111170.6460.3
34.RabSulake1741006.064822173731990
35.tuckerill971115.902411123380.66100
36.X-ill720726.492457121215414681.2980.1
37.AlextronPaladen820827.225411825290.910679291.1980
38.danyell <zh>Paladen627805.3320369110.82222850.8680
39.DeathlyHallowSulake353905.83918450.81371560.9890.1
40.nowonill344795.50920450.81921741.11090

Ldr = Ladder Rating (Rating * Confidence; Confidence = % of rounds played vs avg played by top 25 active players (max 100%))
Rtg = Rating   St = Star Rating   G = Games   R = Rounds   W = Wins   L = Losses   K = Kills   D = Deaths
AK = Average Kills Per Round   AD = Average Deaths Per Round  
ATK = Average Teamkills Per Game   ATeK = Average Terrkills Per Game  
ARU = Average Repels Per Death   AFC = Average Flags Claimed Per Game   LPR = Average Lagouts Per Round
 
 
 
Top