[prompt.jpg]

#NameSquadLdrRtgStGRWLW:LKDK:DAKADLPR
1.beamzombie6031087.151533141142701891.4860
2.MythriLzombie930938.70276024386804551.51180
3.Heavenzombie134995.895841443610.7580
4.maito_chiEnvY385996.7510238242511721.51170
5.Beastzombie187485.5414231133.71581780.9780.1
6.24EnvY3131096.528176231561301.2980
7.MyollnirPaladen3031126.118166231541241.21080.3
8.AttacksPendemic666966.2018411352.63943331.21080
9.ugandan sniperPendemic8531057.9621481562.55123291.61170.2
10.Zidanezombie2871135.77715522.51271281890
11.RaCkazombie722796.5724541772.45574551.21080.1
12.dakPendemic157015710.006113941202.1144311421.31080.1
13.aFriPendemic71605.713721232580.6580
14.CardiologistPaladen3631136.079196321541690.9890.1
15.Pineapple ExpressPaladen10781088.00275916111.55814291.41070
16.lockdownzombie9811456.7219401181.43552981.2970.1
17.TripinEnvY11681576.8321441291.34253641.21080
18.Vyszombie2711006.59716431.31711211.41180.4
19.HeliosKong11501154.345913832271.2110012210.9890
20.wiibimboPendemic840845.555311428251.110159751990
21.AlextronPaladen940947.045412427271116210071.2980
22.DelbiSulake1221446.042511135480.77100
23.empionWOLF851015.882511135430.8790
24.FatRollsPaladen204715.5561733116415911090.3
25.GeioEnvY53785.952411127370.7790
26.masterswordPendemic4021256.288194411441650.9890
27.NotcipherWOLF24725.862211113200.77100
28.oldePotenza18265.822411124400.66101
29.pee pee sockPaladen37555.922411133321880
30.SawyerPaladen1391646.162511142421880.4
31.SpaceHikerKong162965.7261033161930.7690
32.SupraSulake1961296.014922185731.2980.1
33.ForgottenGhostSulake6771004.3221409120.82493550.7690.4
34.SkyforgerSulake4431545.99717340.81441540.9890
35.JessupPaladen870875.59378715220.76667110.9880
36.Major CrisisEnvY154916.03510230.790881990
37.MaTeRiXEquinox91606.0459230.753790.7690
38.SteadmanPaladen2191446.6759230.793751.21080
39.golden duckWOLF4891075.581327580.62192470.9890
40.AngelGirlEquinox135505.72816350.61131370.8790

Ldr = Ladder Rating (Rating * Confidence; Confidence = % of rounds played vs avg played by top 25 active players (max 100%))
Rtg = Rating   St = Star Rating   G = Games   R = Rounds   W = Wins   L = Losses   K = Kills   D = Deaths
AK = Average Kills Per Round   AD = Average Deaths Per Round  
ATK = Average Teamkills Per Game   ATeK = Average Terrkills Per Game  
ARU = Average Repels Per Death   AFC = Average Flags Claimed Per Game   LPR = Average Lagouts Per Round
 
 
 
Top