[prompt.jpg]

#NameSquadLdrRtgStGRWLW:LKDK:DAKADLPR
1.Geiorapid1181427.03915818147881.71060
2.Baconrapid2891117.5926472245.54633581.31080
3.Violencerapid1861055.3521321744.32472650.9880
4.L SdicE25745.755641445560.8890.2
5.WillByrapid43965.594831335720.5490.1
6.Zeeburapid247735.54286121734625010.9880
7.mean generapid124865.3415261142.81731960.9780
8.bEst7124012410.00146320106402.7384726441.51280
9.RaCkaBlast94413510.006112644172.614769571.51280
10.Jzrapid243776.2824571772.45214581.1980
11.Perurapid2001036.9717351252.43412571.31070
12.Saiyan74851258.61337023102.38395311.61280
13.Rylo73631045.11326322102.24184610.9770
14.death row73361106.6722551572.14724221.1980.1
15.ProPsrapid10001006.948819460282.1160614461.1870
16.2pacZ7258867.50245516826144721.31190.1
17.absurdPandora1021026.269186321741381.31080.1
18.LFdicE171046.013321220220.9770
19.maketsodicE631636.013721276631.21190
20.Star Fox7681026.226124221091031.1990
21.Trasherrapid1101426.076144221151101880
22.UnlimitedPubalots341555.963421217260.7470
23.dak7335936.61296519101.96275251.21080
24.Iron Survivorrapid11971669.546213040221.8144610531.41180.1
25.golden duckWolf82646.051123741.81721900.9780
26.WalkThroughRavage85735.411121741.81511810.8790
27.beamrapid13531418.748617354321.7160412631.3970
28.Omega Redrapid79956.08815531.7781090.7570
29.Creaturerapid275758.38396624151.67555301.41180
30.Lightrapid198665.88265416101.64534441880
31.CapedicE41835.8159321.561750.8780
32.HellzNo!rapid531065.7859321.554680.8680.4
33.Kira_Yamato~lululemon61916.19512321.51061011980.5
34.Terminator 17.5Enemy203876.6222421391.43683721990
35.Tsunamirapid12801284.939718357401.4147715720.9890
36.Flewrapid7201118.836011735251.411388541.31070.1
37.GroandicE101835.761222751.41812040.9890
38.Tripin75281117.766814139291.3136611281.21080
39.CLARK KENTarodicE1031246.25715431.31331191.1980
40.Golden_Aimrapid104675.451428861.31812530.7690

Ldr = Ladder Rating (Rating * Confidence; Confidence = % of rounds played vs avg played by top 25 active players (max 100%))
Rtg = Rating   St = Star Rating   G = Games   R = Rounds   W = Wins   L = Losses   K = Kills   D = Deaths
AK = Average Kills Per Round   AD = Average Deaths Per Round  
ATK = Average Teamkills Per Game   ATeK = Average Terrkills Per Game  
ARU = Average Repels Per Death   AFC = Average Flags Claimed Per Game   LPR = Average Lagouts Per Round
 
 
 
Top