[prompt.jpg]

#NameSquadLdrRtgStGRWLW:LKDK:DAKADLPR
1.wicket666Acid1071106.032402026300.9782.3
2.TarnishPotenza27565.892202016200.88101
3.oldePotenza509956.101122380.41611960.8790.5
4.LrimPaladen10401045.4228558200.43955020.8790.4
5.ClothSpark1391146.162511137420.9780.4
6.smokes bowlsPaladen84435.684822140690.6590.4
7.2pacZWOLF2561756.373630091531.71590.3
8.Mecha-XAcid2681105.83610240.553800.7580.3
9.SpaceHikerSPASTIC178735.7541040070740.9770.3
10.FlewWOLF700706.37214414723612791.3860.3
11.12 yr old boyPaladen445876.041221480.51621720.9880.2
12.PondyPaladen429985.60818170.11371720.88100.2
13.bluffPaladen381685.041123470.61342050.7690.2
14.CaosWOLF8841108.791533141143991892.11260.2
15.RasaqWOLF1941146.224740066401.7960.1
16.aFriWOLF9461116.2217351161.83012731.1980.1
17.golden duckWOLF151625.8951041477880.9890.1
18.AngelGirlWOLF393956.24101710001491191.3970.1
19.IxadorWOLF5781135.891121651.21651681880
20.YawnAcid5681065.38112201101522190.77100
21.AlextronPaladen12701277.0845102232218818291.1980
22.Pineapple ExpressPaladen15601567.493273161617396021.21080
23.AdemptWOLF31435.662302011300.44100
24.AnonymSulake3701175.66813441861100.8780
25.AttacksPotenza21445.861201011200.66100
26.beamzombie1331376.122420040231.71060
27.BombedAcid861185.802302024300.88100
28.Davey jonesWOLF779976.5719331362.22552391.1870
29.DelectableSulake2011656.042520046421.1980
30.DesistSpark39805.951210011111660
31.finiTeAcid137476.12612150.211211719100
32.ForkAcid18365.84120103100.3250
33.GrandiasPaladen84865.962411125380.76100
34.HeathAcid245.76120102100.2150
35.Henry SaariWOLF768835.8019381091.12732821770
36.IamPaladen1171606.152311121250.8780
37.iibixxiiAcid145.76110102100.22100
38.ixt <ZH>WOLF82675.614540024350.7570
39.jebassPaladen14201625.0717365120.42353200.7790
40.JessupPaladen840847.33316613180.75455301880

Ldr = Ladder Rating (Rating * Confidence; Confidence = % of rounds played vs avg played by top 25 active players (max 100%))
Rtg = Rating   St = Star Rating   G = Games   R = Rounds   W = Wins   L = Losses   K = Kills   D = Deaths
AK = Average Kills Per Round   AD = Average Deaths Per Round  
ATK = Average Teamkills Per Game   ATeK = Average Terrkills Per Game  
ARU = Average Repels Per Death   AFC = Average Flags Claimed Per Game   LPR = Average Lagouts Per Round
 
 
 
Top