[prompt.jpg]

#NameSquadLdrRtgStGRWLW:LKDK:DAKADLPR
1.TJ hazukiPATRIOTS2165.79111003100.33102
2.o)-<|Chemical28555.832402016240.7461.5
3.RaantaPotenza1441396.094831343431551.4
4.SafirePubBrawler522006.251201025201.313101
5.DeathlyHallowSyfy51986.003403024310.8680.8
6.dourChemical140906.105124141201011.21080.8
7.FACEPUNCHERPubBrawler10385.84120109200.55100.5
8.FatRollsPaladen851646.162402031380.88100.5
9.LrimSyfy25495.933403027390.77100.5
10.tigrrPubBrawler98695.58711070771090.77100.3
11.Vysfu inc.6921057.8822511753.45483481.61170.3
12.KentaroChemical38746.032420035251.4960.3
13.ParadiseSpark85825.5948130.349700.7690.3
14.ToxicSpark561095.733403026400.77100.3
15.ClothSpark12001204.967016132380.8138913461980.2
16.CoupeEnvY193715.741021460.71571950.8790.2
17.hellkitefu inc.1361176.085941466661770.2
18.Ice>PATRIOTS1501296.0159321.539530.7460.2
19.DesistSpark84595.8951141480791770.2
20.WirahEquinox135585.431018641.5641320.5470.2
21.J-B-IncSyfy414974.7616332140.12442910.8790.2
22.SotPaladen80885.6237120.529580.5480.1
23.BeastyChemical279985.641122380.41761831880.1
24.GET PSYCHOPubBrawler72705.5648130.338640.6580.1
25.Sullasage377543.4824547170.43414760.7690.1
26.DelectableEquinox476975.9317387100.72613120.8780.1
27.beamEquinox124965.97510230.779651.2870.1
28.RaizinPubBrawler115895.6361006058790.7680.1
29.twilight wolfPaladen1311015.89510140.332690.5370.1
30.24EnvY1591126.42511321.5115771.51070.1
31.kessBury122865.87811170.175900.8780.1
32.Iron SurvivorForce1571016.76512500137851.61170.1
33.KlicKPATRIOTS10761144.82367313230.64125760.7680.1
34.Pineapple ExpressPaladen10281566.1223516170.43604370.8790.1
35.IamPaladen10001005.626112623380.693710170.9780.1
36.LightEquinox3761046.131328942.32171961.1870.1
37.mosiBury130676.04715340.8791180.7580.1
38.RTAllenPaladen770773.007816517610.395914880.6690.1
39.YawnBury248965.681020370.41511780.8890.1
40.berzerkSpark228805.59922450.81511880.8790

Ldr = Ladder Rating (Rating * Confidence; Confidence = % of rounds played vs avg played by top 25 active players (max 100%))
Rtg = Rating   St = Star Rating   G = Games   R = Rounds   W = Wins   L = Losses   K = Kills   D = Deaths
AK = Average Kills Per Round   AD = Average Deaths Per Round  
ATK = Average Teamkills Per Game   ATeK = Average Terrkills Per Game  
ARU = Average Repels Per Death   AFC = Average Flags Claimed Per Game   LPR = Average Lagouts Per Round
 
 
 
Top