[prompt.jpg]

#NameSquadLdrRtgStGRWLW:LKDK:DAKADLPR
1.o)-<|Chemical30555.832402016240.7461.5
2.RaantaPotenza1491396.094831343431551.4
3.SafirePubBrawler542006.251201025201.313101
4.dourChemical145906.105124141201011.21080.8
5.KimEnvY661646.161301022290.87100.7
6.FACEPUNCHERPubBrawler10385.84120109200.55100.5
7.FatRollsPaladen881646.162402031380.88100.5
8.masterswordPaladen39585.892502022420.5480.4
9.tigrrPubBrawler102695.58711070771090.77100.3
10.KentaroChemical40746.032420035251.4960.3
11.ToxicSpark591095.733403026400.77100.3
12.ClothSpark12001204.967016132380.8138913461980.2
13.Ice>PATRIOTS1561296.0159321.539530.7460.2
14.TemujinEnvY821226.0435120.533341770.2
15.DesistSpark87595.8951141480791770.2
16.SotPaladen83885.6237120.529580.5480.1
17.BeastyChemical289985.641122380.41761831880.1
18.WirahEquinox429825.5921398130.62033140.6580.1
19.Gambler.Equinox261815.881224570.71952110.9890.1
20.RaizinPubBrawler119895.6361006058790.7680.1
21.twilight wolfPaladen1361015.89510140.332690.5370.1
22.Iron SurvivorForce1631016.76512500137851.61170.1
23.KlicKPATRIOTS11171144.82367313230.64125760.7680.1
24.Pineapple ExpressPaladen10681566.1223516170.43604370.8790.1
25.KadoEnvY1851066.05713340.81171111.1990.1
26.IamPaladen10001005.626112623380.693710170.9780.1
27.mosiBury135676.04715340.8791180.7580.1
28.RTAllenPaladen770773.007916617620.396214980.6690.1
29.GeioEnvY3291446.47917723.51811221.51170.1
30.YawnBury258965.681020370.41511780.8890.1
31.24EnvY3071096.9510218242151531.41070
32.berzerkSpark236805.59922450.81511880.8790
33.RaCkaDark225736.6810239192621761.51180
34.LightEquinox586786.20275617101.74524101.1870
35.ShinobeGangster742977.31275718926604721.41280
36.Attack ModePaladen584645.3936687290.25216310.8890
37.DelbiChemical10401044.39327518141.34936240.8780
38.HavokApex700705.30429326161.67778310.9890
39.SpaceHikerPATRIOTS7461094.5825516190.33554680.8790
40.nowonLEGO13901399.484810625231.111158141.41180

Ldr = Ladder Rating (Rating * Confidence; Confidence = % of rounds played vs avg played by top 25 active players (max 100%))
Rtg = Rating   St = Star Rating   G = Games   R = Rounds   W = Wins   L = Losses   K = Kills   D = Deaths
AK = Average Kills Per Round   AD = Average Deaths Per Round  
ATK = Average Teamkills Per Game   ATeK = Average Terrkills Per Game  
ARU = Average Repels Per Death   AFC = Average Flags Claimed Per Game   LPR = Average Lagouts Per Round
 
 
 
Top