[prompt.jpg]

#NameSquadLdrRtgStGRWLW:LKDK:DAKADLPR
1.oldePotenza17265.822411124400.66101
2.SpectacularSpark12745.93111005100.55101
3.wicket666WOLF174745.84814350.6921220.8790.7
4.CresWOLF50746.172420042241.81160.5
5.ShaunSulake17505.881201014200.77100.5
6.SawyerPaladen1381646.162511142421880.4
7.ForgottenGhostSulake6711004.3221409120.82493550.7690.4
8.ToKPaladen25505.882302017240.7680.3
9.Vyszombie316996.58819531.71961481.31080.3
10.MyollnirPaladen3011126.118166231541241.21080.3
11.FatRollsPaladen203715.5561733116415911090.3
12.Vermillion FlameWOLF2881015.58917360.51121390.8780.3
13.ClothSpark31466.082402035400.99100.3
14.TarnishPotenza36545.882402023260.9670.3
15.PetalWOLF83825.543603020600.33100.2
16.ugandan sniperPendemic10101188.0422511572.15443541.51170.2
17.Beastzombie185485.5414231133.71581780.9780.1
18.SupraSulake1951296.014922185731.2980.1
19.EsauWOLF230495.301228480.52222570.9890.1
20.CardiologistPaladen3601136.079196321541690.9890.1
21.WirahSulake820823.70398610290.36137950.8790.1
22.dakPendemic690699.866214241212146611651.31080.1
23.RasaqWOLF749935.6324488160.53824400.9890.1
24.FlewWOLF482996.591229480.52402301880.1
25.nowonzombie6571355.89132913002542411.1980.1
26.beamzombie8401397.341636151152992091.4860.1
27.RaCkazombie716796.5724541772.45574551.21080.1
28.lockdownzombie9731456.7219401181.43552981.2970.1
29.TripinEnvY11591576.8321441291.34253641.21080
30.maito_chiEnvY382996.7510238242511721.51170
31.MythriLzombie930938.70276024386804551.51180
32.JessupPaladen870875.59378715220.76667110.9880
33.Paky DudeWOLF970975.09439513300.47958630.9890
34.HeliosKong11501154.345913832271.2110012210.9890
35.24EnvY3111096.528176231561301.2980
36.AdemptWOLF5911415.921225390.31452090.7680
37.aFriPendemic70605.713721232580.6580
38.AlextronPaladen940947.045412427271116210071.2980
39.AngelGirlEquinox134505.72816350.61131370.8790
40.AnonymSulake2111055.34612150.2531020.5490

Ldr = Ladder Rating (Rating * Confidence; Confidence = % of rounds played vs avg played by top 25 active players (max 100%))
Rtg = Rating   St = Star Rating   G = Games   R = Rounds   W = Wins   L = Losses   K = Kills   D = Deaths
AK = Average Kills Per Round   AD = Average Deaths Per Round  
ATK = Average Teamkills Per Game   ATeK = Average Terrkills Per Game  
ARU = Average Repels Per Death   AFC = Average Flags Claimed Per Game   LPR = Average Lagouts Per Round
 
 
 
Top