[prompt.jpg]
NETWORK: Trench Wars - TSL - TWDT - TWL - Forums - TWChat - Gallery - Discord

#NameSquadLdrRtgStGRWLW:LKDK:DAKADLPR
1.Vysill278856.25715616141891.6961.1
2.RaantaPotenza85785.953521232331671
3.FatRollsPaladen7201145.231329761.22052570.8791
4.GueroSulake296856.18616240.51581421.11090.4
5.MythriLill2521056.18411221109991.11090.4
6.PowerMan 5000Paladen44685.922311111170.6460.3
7.Attack ModePaladen285775.991117651.2921270.7570.3
8.okyoPotenza491946.03102410002251961.1980.3
9.Cherry PoppinsSulake183565.908150801151360.8890.2
10.flakoill94725.893621219540.4390.2
11.UnsterblichPotenza3891496.214123131101021.1990.2
12.SawyerPaladen473706.361331580.62652860.9990.2
13.masterswordEquinox7831095.6616336100.62472780.9780.2
14.i.d.EnvY4121356.08714522.51241181.1980.1
15.SullaPercocets105695.584704036700.55100.1
16.LightEquinox8721826.7210228242091631.31070.1
17.RaverSulake116595.377907042850.5590.1
18.wiibimboPotenza13301336.96265716101.65374501.2980.1
19.MaTeRiXEquinox2741266.4251041485671.3970.1
20.SupraPure Luck4291645.92712431.3121981.21080.1
21.GeioEnvY280926.78614422146991.51070.1
22.X-ill720726.492457121215414681.2980.1
23.ParadisePaladen202585.651016460.71201390.9890.1
24.WirahSulake860864.27408412280.45627770.7790.1
25.DeathlyHallowSulake353905.83918450.81371560.9890.1
26.SkyforgerSulake730734.955110913380.38399350.9890
27.oldePotenza8041236.5813301125.52682221.2970
28.RaCkaill11721386.3516391061.74603411.31290
29.JessupPaladen830836.59377419181.15625621880
30.24EnvY8171396.951227751.42912111.41180
31.A-Sulake20925.9811010780.9780
32.AfghanPure Luck31725.931201013200.77100
33.aFriPercocets1601055.854731372621.21090
34.AlextronPaladen820827.225411825290.910679291.1980
35.AmnestiPotenza77715.922511143490.99100
36.AngelGirlEquinox182765.8461133170820.9670
37.ArdourPure Luck1361046.223630066431.51170
38.AttacksPotenza12631457.551940181184093081.31080
39.beamill3921066.469176321641211.41070
40.berzerkPaladen2771065.88712431.3961060.9890

Ldr = Ladder Rating (Rating * Confidence; Confidence = % of rounds played vs avg played by top 25 active players (max 100%))
Rtg = Rating   St = Star Rating   G = Games   R = Rounds   W = Wins   L = Losses   K = Kills   D = Deaths
AK = Average Kills Per Round   AD = Average Deaths Per Round  
ATK = Average Teamkills Per Game   ATeK = Average Terrkills Per Game  
ARU = Average Repels Per Death   AFC = Average Flags Claimed Per Game   LPR = Average Lagouts Per Round
 
 
 
Top