[prompt.jpg]

#NameSquadLdrRtgStGRWLW:LKDK:DAKADLPR
1.ShaunRavage14785.952311120280.7790.7
2.Kira_Yamato~lululemon64916.19512321.51061011980.5
3.ScurvySPASTIC50785.54711160.256900.6580.5
4.a shroomfika51975.9659230.7888511090.4
5.HellzNo!rapid561065.7859321.554680.8680.4
6.OatRavage721035.66612240.5751120.7690.4
7.midoentrapid152815.381532871.12312780.8790.4
8.Paradiserapid37805.8248130.342660.6580.4
9.Garenlululemon147686.0518377110.63052941880.3
10.dareWolf256814.59265411150.73374760.7690.3
11.Vysrapid2881077.2120461191.24463481.31080.3
12.RoughHaze46665.66612240.5861120.8790.3
13.ShawBlast85815.12918270.3881590.6590.2
14.pawnerSpliffed11701173.139320537560.7140418520.8790.2
15.Apricotfika49835.89510140.385940.9990.2
16.AssemblydicE463796.704310019240.88288301880.2
17.BrOkEnfika701095.54511230.7591060.65100.2
18.L SdicE26745.755641445560.8890.2
19.death row73211126.6319491452.84163711.1880.2
20.Vermillion FlameSPASTIC108976.09819260.31811621.11090.2
21.SprackleSPASTIC67886.18613150.212212519100.2
22.RaijiSPASTIC228835.0422478140.63134140.8790.1
23.lag killerlululemon325666.95388418200.97127111880.1
24.TurbandicE531146.0158140.385761.111100.1
25.WillByrapid45965.594831335720.5490.1
26.Nlielululemon370785.34388118200.96247010.9890.1
27.Level ZeroRavage80805.7510175511331321880.1
28.FussWolf50945.8069240.552850.6690.1
29.Jackrapid701196.1651050075701.1870.1
30.Ixador7560563.0612425150740.7165721630.8790.1
31.BeastRavage1391136.001221570.71911781.1980.1
32.Riversidelolzers730735.7211325645680.7205722790.9890.1
33.WhinegumWolf173724.3723417160.41773340.5480.1
34.RENZISPASTIC494745.825711421360.68869201880.1
35.retired vetWolf1921135.831229570.71742410.7680.1
36.aFrirapid2911135.88214411101.13693801890.1
37.2pacZ74601547.5522511572.15704371.31190.1
38.SteadmanPandora2251106.131735981.13592931.21080.1
39.Iron Survivorrapid7611049.215912537221.7138310171.41180.1
40.Flewrapid7411148.885711134231.510948101.41070.1

Ldr = Ladder Rating (Rating * Confidence; Confidence = % of rounds played vs avg played by top 25 active players (max 100%))
Rtg = Rating   St = Star Rating   G = Games   R = Rounds   W = Wins   L = Losses   K = Kills   D = Deaths
AK = Average Kills Per Round   AD = Average Deaths Per Round  
ATK = Average Teamkills Per Game   ATeK = Average Terrkills Per Game  
ARU = Average Repels Per Death   AFC = Average Flags Claimed Per Game   LPR = Average Lagouts Per Round
 
 
 
Top