[prompt.jpg]
NETWORK: Trench Wars - TSL - TWDT - TWL - Forums - TWChat - Gallery - Discord

#NameSquadLdrRtgStGRWLW:LKDK:DAKADLPR
1.Iron SurvivorPotenza10601068.9523522036.75963521.71170
2.AttacksPotenza12631457.551940181184093081.31080
3.AlextronPaladen820827.225411825290.910679291.1980
4.wiibimboPotenza13301336.96265716101.65374501.2980.1
5.24EnvY8171396.951227751.42912111.41180
6.GeioEnvY280926.78614422146991.51070.1
7.LightEquinox8721826.7210228242091631.31070.1
8.JessupPaladen830836.59377419181.15625621880
9.oldePotenza8041236.5813301125.52682221.2970
10.X-ill720726.492457121215414681.2980.1
11.beamill3921066.469176321641211.41070
12.MaTeRiXEquinox2741266.4251041485671.3970.1
13.Gambler.Sulake3431216.38613150.2931070.9780
14.SawyerPaladen473706.361331580.62652860.9990.2
15.RaCkaill11721386.3516391061.74603411.31290
16.KimEnvY921066.252420031271.1870
17.Vysill278856.25715616141891.6961.1
18.KadoEnvY127836.233730060571.1980
19.MiteSpark107986.232511144381.2980
20.ArdourPure Luck1361046.223630066431.51170
21.TripinEnvY3541166.226144221491201.21190
22.UnsterblichPotenza3891496.214123131101021.1990.2
23.Kira_Yamato~EnvY781786.201210025181.41390
24.Not in gamePercocets1181806.201310037221.71270
25.BR1SKPotenza457846.191225111112051711.2870
26.GueroSulake296856.18616240.51581421.11090.4
27.MythriLill2521056.18411221109991.11090.4
28.SpawnisenEnvY741706.171210021161.31180
29.StrongEnvY641466.121210019151.31080
30.maito_chiEnvY198916.1151050099701.41070
31.i.d.EnvY4121356.08714522.51241181.1980.1
32.J-B-Incill850856.08286217111.55555471990
33.Major CrisisEnvY107986.082520060461.31290
34.RabSulake1741006.064822173731990
35.Ellis D.Spark521206.051201018200.99100
36.spacedustEnvY83766.053530033301.1760
37.okyoPotenza491946.03102410002251961.1980.3
38.SurpPercocets89686.032620047461880
39.StekPaladen238846.01713340.81061081880
40.Attack ModePaladen285775.991117651.2921270.7570.3

Ldr = Ladder Rating (Rating * Confidence; Confidence = % of rounds played vs avg played by top 25 active players (max 100%))
Rtg = Rating   St = Star Rating   G = Games   R = Rounds   W = Wins   L = Losses   K = Kills   D = Deaths
AK = Average Kills Per Round   AD = Average Deaths Per Round  
ATK = Average Teamkills Per Game   ATeK = Average Terrkills Per Game  
ARU = Average Repels Per Death   AFC = Average Flags Claimed Per Game   LPR = Average Lagouts Per Round
 
 
 
Top