[prompt.jpg]

#NameSquadLdrRtgStGRWLW:LKDK:DAKADLPR
1.dakPendemic690699.866214241212146611651.31080.1
2.MythriLzombie930938.70276024386804551.51180
3.ugandan sniperPendemic10101188.0422511572.15443541.51170.2
4.Pineapple ExpressPaladen10691088.00275916111.55814291.41070
5.beamzombie8401397.341636151152992091.4860.1
6.AlextronPaladen940947.045412427271116210071.2980
7.TripinEnvY11591576.8321441291.34253641.21080
8.maito_chiEnvY382996.7510238242511721.51170
9.lockdownzombie9731456.7219401181.43552981.2970.1
10.SteadmanPaladen2171446.6759230.793751.21080
11.FlewWOLF482996.591229480.52402301880.1
12.Vyszombie316996.58819531.71961481.31080.3
13.RaCkazombie716796.5724541772.45574551.21080.1
14.24EnvY3111096.528176231561301.2980
15.masterswordPendemic3981256.288194411441650.9890
16.Zazuzombie1801536.2237120.549511770
17.CresWOLF50746.172420042241.81160.5
18.SawyerPaladen1381646.162511142421880.4
19.ThineSpark491466.121201022201.111100
20.MyollnirPaladen3011126.118166231541241.21080.3
21.StungSulake105786.113830068611.1980
22.ClothSpark31466.082402035400.99100.3
23.finiTeSulake441326.08121002020110100
24.HavokApex651306.081301026300.99100
25.CardiologistPaladen3601136.079196321541690.9890.1
26.wolven creedzombie33336.053630043371.2760
27.AttacksPendemic495676.0419441362.24143611.1980
28.DelbiSulake1211446.042511135480.77100
29.MaTeRiXEquinox91606.0459230.753790.7690
30.UnlimitedEnvY581166.0423200292811090
31.Major CrisisEnvY153916.03510230.790881990
32.BrokenFisthit721086.022420040271.51070
33.SupraSulake1951296.014922185731.2980.1
34.RaantaPotenza49986.001301024280.9890
35.SkyforgerSulake4391545.99717340.81441540.9890
36.Gambler.Sulake30885.971201016200.88100
37.wAZ.LEGO29865.961201013200.77100
38.GeioEnvY52785.952411127370.7790
39.SpectacularSpark12745.93111005100.55101
40.AdemptWOLF5911415.921225390.31452090.7680

Ldr = Ladder Rating (Rating * Confidence; Confidence = % of rounds played vs avg played by top 25 active players (max 100%))
Rtg = Rating   St = Star Rating   G = Games   R = Rounds   W = Wins   L = Losses   K = Kills   D = Deaths
AK = Average Kills Per Round   AD = Average Deaths Per Round  
ATK = Average Teamkills Per Game   ATeK = Average Terrkills Per Game  
ARU = Average Repels Per Death   AFC = Average Flags Claimed Per Game   LPR = Average Lagouts Per Round
 
 
 
Top