[prompt.jpg]

#NameSquadLdrRtgStGRWLW:LKDK:DAKADLPR
1.nowonLEGO13901399.484810625231.111158141.41180
2.BaconBury11501158.94489831171.811347491.51280
3.ShinobeGangster742977.31275718926604721.41280
4.24EnvY3071096.9510218242151531.41070
5.Iron SurvivorForce1631016.76512500137851.61170.1
6.DoughnutEquinox5571346.751531961.53082421.31080
7.RaCkaDark225736.6810239192621761.51180
8.bEstfu inc.2571746.57511500153981.61490
9.ErraApex1171256.533721264501.3970
10.TripinEnvY2721356.50715522.51541231.31080
11.GeioEnvY3291446.47917723.51811221.51170.1
12.MythriLEquinox3891816.43716340.81661361.21090
13.yo~Gangster612266.321210012111.1660
14.AlextronPaladen147916.26512230.7113861.3970
15.Major CrisisEnvY66996.252520058411.41280
16.SafirePubBrawler542006.251201025201.313101
17.oldeForce132826.21512500111881.3970
18.LightEquinox586786.20275617101.74524101.1870
19.CapeBury2011256.18612240.5114991.21080
20.FatRollsPaladen881646.162402031380.88100.5
21.KimEnvY661646.161301022290.87100.7
22.wicket666PATRIOTS5521216.1519347120.62802960.9890
23.RoApex12226.142411139341.11090
24.FinalsMVPfu inc.3581276.12921723.51921631.2980
25.JessupPaladen2091736.124922163680.9780
26.Pineapple ExpressPaladen10681566.1223516170.43604370.8790.1
27.Roiwerksage601486.121301023241880
28.ZidaneDark64346.127147001381121.21080
29.ZazuEquinox571426.111301020201770
30.dourChemical145906.105124141201011.21080.8
31.VigilantyEquinox381406.101210028102.81450
32.RaantaPotenza1491396.094831343431551.4
33.miloshForce351326.081210012101.2650
34.HeavenDark511266.072320020220.9770
35.hellkiteDark811206.072520025340.7570
36.Player__02Equinox97806.074940080771990
37.spacedustEnvY341266.07121001491.6750
38.MolleChemical331246.06121002392.61250
39.KadoEnvY1851066.05713340.81171111.1990.1
40.Money ShotPaladen13206.0535120.538410.9880

Ldr = Ladder Rating (Rating * Confidence; Confidence = % of rounds played vs avg played by top 25 active players (max 100%))
Rtg = Rating   St = Star Rating   G = Games   R = Rounds   W = Wins   L = Losses   K = Kills   D = Deaths
AK = Average Kills Per Round   AD = Average Deaths Per Round  
ATK = Average Teamkills Per Game   ATeK = Average Terrkills Per Game  
ARU = Average Repels Per Death   AFC = Average Flags Claimed Per Game   LPR = Average Lagouts Per Round
 
 
 
Top