[prompt.jpg]

#NameSquadLdrRtgStGRWLW:LKDK:DAKADLPR
1.CaosWOLF8841108.791533141143991892.11260.2
2.Pineapple ExpressPaladen15601567.493273161617396021.21080
3.JessupPaladen840847.33316613180.75455301880
4.AlextronPaladen12701277.0845102232218818291.1980
5.Paky DudeWOLF12301236.9236742974.16835551.2980
6.lockdownzombie5621056.641022732.32421591.51170
7.Vyszombie2512586.62242003894.21020
8.Davey jonesWOLF779976.5719331362.22552391.1870
9.Rozombie1391436.412420046241.91260
10.2pacZWOLF2561756.373630091531.71590.3
11.FlewWOLF700706.37214414723612791.3860.3
12.wiibimboAcid10501056.34398015240.67266951990
13.AngelGirlWOLF393956.24101710001491191.3970.1
14.aFriWOLF9461116.2217351161.83012731.1980.1
15.RasaqWOLF1941146.224740066401.7960.1
16.MaTeRiXWOLF97806.203530044321.4960
17.ClothSpark1391146.162511137420.9780.4
18.IamPaladen1171606.152311121250.8780
19.MyollnirPaladen391606.15111001362.21360
20.RaCkazombie741526.131210023141.61270
21.beamzombie1331376.122420040231.71060
22.finiTeAcid137476.12612150.211211719100
23.oldePotenza509956.101122380.41611960.8790.5
24.UnlimitedAcid1021406.102302027300.99100
25.TripinWOLF991366.092311134251.41180
26.wolven creedzombie621286.071201024201.212100
27.12 yr old boyPaladen445876.041221480.51621720.9880.2
28.DelectableSulake2011656.042520046421.1980
29.wicket666Acid1071106.032402026300.9782.3
30.Morph <ZH>Sulake731006.001310035281.31290
31.WorldAcid397966.001217390.31221640.77100
32.GrandiasPaladen84865.962411125380.76100
33.DesistSpark39805.951210011111660
34.POiDPaladen57785.952311122290.87100
35.RabSulake57785.951310023161.4850
36.golden duckWOLF151625.8951041477880.9890.1
37.IxadorWOLF5781135.891121651.21651681880
38.TarnishPotenza27565.892202016200.88101
39.pee pee sockPaladen26545.88220207200.44100
40.AttacksPotenza21445.861201011200.66100

Ldr = Ladder Rating (Rating * Confidence; Confidence = % of rounds played vs avg played by top 25 active players (max 100%))
Rtg = Rating   St = Star Rating   G = Games   R = Rounds   W = Wins   L = Losses   K = Kills   D = Deaths
AK = Average Kills Per Round   AD = Average Deaths Per Round  
ATK = Average Teamkills Per Game   ATeK = Average Terrkills Per Game  
ARU = Average Repels Per Death   AFC = Average Flags Claimed Per Game   LPR = Average Lagouts Per Round
 
 
 
Top