[prompt.jpg]

#NameSquadLdrRtgStGRWLW:LKDK:DAKADLPR
1.nowonPATRIOTS10601069.3944972222110167421.41080
2.BaconBury11501158.94489831171.811347491.51280
3.Vysfu inc.6921057.8822511753.45483481.61170.3
4.ShinobeGangster715977.31275718926604721.41280
5.RaCkaEquinox2191416.88712700163901.81480
6.Iron SurvivorForce1571016.76512500137851.61170.1
7.DoughnutEquinox2001196.66613600145901.61170
8.TrasherBury5511476.6115291142.82491831.4960
9.bEstfu inc.2471746.57511500153981.61490
10.ErraApex1131256.533721264501.3970
11.Zidanefu inc.880886.525212334181.9108310181.1980
12.MythriLEquinox3741816.43716340.81661361.21090
13.24EnvY1591126.42511321.5115771.51070.1
14.weltApex3331126.321123832.72381661.41070
15.yo~Gangster582266.321210012111.1660
16.TripinEnvY53686.2736120.562531.21090
17.oldeForce1581366.254940080631.3970
18.SafirePubBrawler522006.251201025201.313101
19.okyoForce113976.2449400108781.41290
20.CapeBury1941256.18612240.5114991.21080
21.osisEquinox1541496.174822167631.1880
22.FatRollsPaladen851646.162402031380.88100.5
23.Major CrisisEnvY621606.151310035261.31290
24.wicket666PATRIOTS5321216.1519347120.62802960.9890
25.RoApex11226.142411139341.11090
26.Henry SaariBury1001546.132520039311.3860
27.Kira_Yamato~fu inc.1191536.132611147570.88100
28.LightEquinox3761046.131328942.32171961.1870.1
29.FinalsMVPfu inc.3451276.12921723.51921631.2980
30.Pineapple ExpressPaladen10281566.1223516170.43604370.8790.1
31.Roiwerksage571486.121301023241880
32.ZazuEquinox551426.111301020201770
33.dourChemical140906.105124141201011.21080.8
34.RaantaPotenza1441396.094831343431551.4
35.hellkitefu inc.1361176.085941466661770.2
36.miloshForce341326.081210012101.2650
37.maito_chiEquinox871356.0735120.551431.21090
38.Player__02Equinox93806.074940080771990
39.spacedustEnvY331266.07121001491.6750
40.wbmfu inc.39506.072611147550.9890

Ldr = Ladder Rating (Rating * Confidence; Confidence = % of rounds played vs avg played by top 25 active players (max 100%))
Rtg = Rating   St = Star Rating   G = Games   R = Rounds   W = Wins   L = Losses   K = Kills   D = Deaths
AK = Average Kills Per Round   AD = Average Deaths Per Round  
ATK = Average Teamkills Per Game   ATeK = Average Terrkills Per Game  
ARU = Average Repels Per Death   AFC = Average Flags Claimed Per Game   LPR = Average Lagouts Per Round
 
 
 
Top