[prompt.jpg]

#NameSquadLdrRtgStGRWLW:LKDK:DAKADLPR
1.AlextronPaladen790799.5210523043620.7213118581.1980
2.nowonPATRIOTS10601069.3944972222110167421.41080
3.siaxisfu inc.890899.27499936132.810247851.31080.3
4.BaconBury11501158.94489831171.811347491.51280
5.MythriLNasty6931158.2825572145.35683971.41070
6.Vysfu inc.401797.8621481653.25093381.51170.2
7.ShinobeGangster584977.31275718926604721.41280
8.RaCkaNasty7381277.12245520455393971.41070
9.JessupSpark13101316.868317732510.6142614021880
10.TrasherBury4511476.6115291142.82491831.4960
11.Zidanefu inc.10201026.585112033181.810579881.1980
12.bEstfu inc.2021746.57511500153981.61490
13.ErraApex921256.533721264501.3970
14.Shaunfu inc.48456.4251050078591.3860
15.24EnvY48916.322511156361.61170.2
16.weltApex2721126.321123832.72381661.41070
17.yo~Gangster482266.321210012111.1660
18.SafirePubBrawler422006.251201025201.313101
19.DeathlyHallowChemical901226.214731362521.2970
20.BigKingNasty96916.1941031377940.8890.6
21.CapeBury1591256.18612240.5114991.21080
22.KadoEnvY361726.181210021121.81160
23.FatRollsPaladen691646.162402031380.88100.5
24.Major CrisisEnvY511606.151310035261.31290
25.wicket666PATRIOTS4351216.1519347120.62802960.9890
26.RoApex9226.142411139341.11090
27.Henry SaariBury811546.132520039311.3860
28.Kira_Yamato~fu inc.971536.132611147570.88100
29.FinalsMVPfu inc.2821276.12921723.51921631.2980
30.Iron SurvivorPotenza321506.121210022161.41180
31.Pineapple ExpressPaladen8411566.1223516170.43604370.8790.1
32.Roiwerksage471486.121301023241880
33.ZazuEquinox451426.111301020201770
34.dourChemical114906.105124141201011.21080.8
35.RaantaPotenza1031396.093721243431661.6
36.hellkitefu inc.1111176.085941466661770.2
37.spacedustEnvY271266.07121001491.6750
38.wbmfu inc.32506.072611147550.9890
39.MolleChemical261246.06121002392.61250
40.Money ShotPaladen11206.0535120.538410.9880

Ldr = Ladder Rating (Rating * Confidence; Confidence = % of rounds played vs avg played by top 25 active players (max 100%))
Rtg = Rating   St = Star Rating   G = Games   R = Rounds   W = Wins   L = Losses   K = Kills   D = Deaths
AK = Average Kills Per Round   AD = Average Deaths Per Round  
ATK = Average Teamkills Per Game   ATeK = Average Terrkills Per Game  
ARU = Average Repels Per Death   AFC = Average Flags Claimed Per Game   LPR = Average Lagouts Per Round
 
 
 
Top