[prompt.jpg]

#NameSquadLdrRtgStGRWLW:LKDK:DAKADLPR
1.Apricotfika11301177.425510824310.8135210801.313100
2.Ardourfika5391296.8720418120.74233771.11090.1
3.Kadofika751946.2446130.344530.8790
4.Limitfika23605.901310018220.8670.3
5.Sefariusfika23686.00810260.31141390.811140
6.LoC_DoGfika15605.901201013200.77100
7.Blangfika3285.821301016250.6580

Ldr = Ladder Rating (Rating * Confidence; Confidence = % of rounds played vs avg played by top 25 active players (max 100%))
Rtg = Rating   St = Star Rating   G = Games   R = Rounds   W = Wins   L = Losses   K = Kills   D = Deaths
AK = Average Kills Per Round   AD = Average Deaths Per Round  
ATK = Average Teamkills Per Game   ATeK = Average Terrkills Per Game  
ARU = Average Repels Per Death   AFC = Average Flags Claimed Per Game   LPR = Average Lagouts Per Round
 
 
 
Top