[prompt.jpg]

#NameSquadLdrRtgStGRWLW:LKDK:DAKADLPR
1.Rabid Rat FaceDunkin1121576.546146001871031.81370
2.SaiyanStrike71012010.005011628221.314429411.51280
3.yehlululemon391906.222411147321.51280.3
4.TurbanThunder93836.7912228422541861.41280
5.LukaRocket147806.8217361071.44073321.21190.1
6.RaCkaStrike105913010.007716357202.9180812711.41180
7.lockdownStrike7771339.938217567154.5191613961.41180.1
8.SteadmanDunkin5351076.79459825201.310578731.21190
9.Iron SurvivorSilence7591239.345512131241.3130210231.31180
10.VysSilence8231099.146112831301134810631.31180
11.EaseThunder66866.038154411571251.31080
12.CreatureSilence564977.535111422290.811469971.11090
13.BombedSilence215676.34296312170.76315781.11090
14.Paky DudeDynasty13231389.509018839510.8188115581.21080
15.RoughStrike501086.0949130.38987110100.2
16.TemujinSilence232706.01346514200.764061211090
17.Geiorapid2361037.3225461782.14463201.41070
18.Morphlululemon3251105.67295816131.25595321.11090
19.TarnishDynasty41906.3659230.786721.21080.2
20.dakrapid10901099.0910522767381.8216718021.21080
21.rabbitlululemon321586.143403038311.21080
22.Singerrapid8745.93120101920110100
23.CapedicE49875.8661133110410619100.1
24.ApokFierce431206.143721266561.2980
25.absurdPandora430986.743686241228107661.1990
26.siaxisSilence8581107.697515346291.6143412411.2980.3
27.CLARK KENTaroSilence2481356.121636790.83363021.1980.1
28.Perurapid2141006.2520421191.23923481.1980
29.SpartanEnemy2221066.0120418120.73823651990
30.Trasherrapid1051086.619198181761271.4970
31.ZapaTaDunkin4951006.03479722250.98878621990
32.ProPsrapid12051328.808417938460.8163214861.1980
33.FlewStrike5731187.86428416260.67626581.2980.1
34.RampageRocket6405.851301027251.1980
35.whispusDynasty361705.894810115330.59098801990
36.Ag$Pandora730734.8810822543650.7200720511990
37.RoStrike155926.5814331042.52942601.1980
38.OgronPandora320866.0835732692.96506251990
39.Baconrapid861056.08916450.81421271.1980
40.Rasaqjuice2331275.5716364120.33193351990

Ldr = Ladder Rating (Rating * Confidence; Confidence = % of rounds played vs avg played by top 25 active players (max 100%))
Rtg = Rating   St = Star Rating   G = Games   R = Rounds   W = Wins   L = Losses   K = Kills   D = Deaths
AK = Average Kills Per Round   AD = Average Deaths Per Round  
ATK = Average Teamkills Per Game   ATeK = Average Terrkills Per Game  
ARU = Average Repels Per Death   AFC = Average Flags Claimed Per Game   LPR = Average Lagouts Per Round
 
 
 
Top