[prompt.jpg]

(-0) Freq 1  vs.   Freq 2 (+0)
TWD Javelin
Winner: Freq 2Date: 2026-08-18
Score: 0 - 1Start Time: 9:05 PM
Challenger: StaffAccepter: Staff
Level: Trench Wars Divisions
Type: TWD Javelin


Round 1
Freq 1 33 - 50 Freq 2

Freq 1
NameWLRTKsSDsBOMB/mBUL/mR1R2R3R4KOTPLORES
AntiAliasing61082002.72.33201hellkite8m 49s02880x1620
Garen71082003.23.32410aGGi10m 28s01920x1200
Lee81084003.73.50350aGGi9m 39s01920x1080
Tripin21059003.61.10200Rekashi9m 9s01920x1080

Freq 2
NameWLRTKsSDsBOMB/mBUL/mR1R2R3R4KOTPLORES
aGGi152174003.21.331110-10m 28s01920x1152
hellkite146139003.32.05630-10m 28s01280x1024
Rekashi75114002.20.60322-10m 28s02560x1440
Telemanus41083002.35.02200AntiAliasing8m 47s01920x1080



Killers/Killees

 Total
Lee 000023038
Tripin 000001012
Garen 000032117
AntiAliasing 000004116
Rekashi 330100007
Telemanus 020200004
AGGI 4254000015
hellkite 3353000014
Total1010101051026 

Best Comeback

            None

Wins Streaks (minimum 3 kills)

3 kills hellkite (3x) Rekashi Lee
4 kills -
5 kills AGGI
6 kills -
7 kills -
8 kills AGGI

Loses Streaks (minimum 3 deaths)

3 deaths Tripin Lee
4 deaths Telemanus (2x) AntiAliasing Rekashi
5 deaths Tripin
6 deaths Garen

Multiple Enemy Kills

2 fer Lee AGGI Rekashi hellkite








W = Wins   L = Losses   R = Rating   TKs = Teamkills   SDs = Spawn Deaths   TP = Time played   LO = Lagouts
R1 = Short Range   R2 = Normal Range   R3 = Long Range   R4 = Ultra Long Range  
 
 
 
Top