[prompt.jpg]

#NameSquadLdrRtgStGRWLW:LKDK:DAKADAFCLPR
1.SprackleSPASTIC216756.0043130.3243230.181087.50
2.MythriLRage5211086.0032300412130.22110740
3.JamalSPASTIC14701476.0099180.11149320.11310418.30.2
4.thixfresh6801086.0011010510305103120
5.McVicarThunder3131376.0022111401990.22010030
6.Markmrwfresh164486.0033120.5292950.1109830.30
7.Aosfresh65576.00211116970.169750
8.wolven creedThunder279616.0054500623880.216977.60
9.24Fluke82726.001110011950.1119540
10.MorphSPASTIC11601176.00353515200.857931620.217905.40.1
11.Paky DudeWOLF5531586.0044221693600.2179015.80
12.Oderus UrungusSPASTIC10401316.00363613230.649531930.214894.30.6
13.ZidaneThunder890896.0033332211244128760.2138740
14.BaconHaunt4091856.0022020191670.110843.50
15.SullaSPASTIC325636.0033120.5382490.213831.70
16.TurbanRage13401346.0077340.8685420.1107730.4
17.golden duckWOLF347766.0054321.5393080.1107740
18.SpaceHikerSPASTIC62846.001101066750.9667520
19.HulkThunder7001356.0014141042.516210380.212747.20
20.bugsfresh10051216.00986321245700.216715.60
21.TJ hazukiSPASTIC5731116.00770706264981.389710.90
22.spacedustSPASTIC274856.0076522.53424020.957672.60
23.WirahMonster274936.0044221270265168661.30
24.JonesWOLF771046.001110059650.9596530
25.Trasherfresh17101716.0044221522530.213631.30
26.Materix <ER>WOLF73996.002120067631.1676301
27.eggboy32fresh1691486.00221112741252.2137631.50
28.Major Crisisfresh1001216.0022111121220.166140
29.Pineapple ExpressPaladen119816.0032120.51781221.5896130
30.FLOWRIASPASTIC166756.0043130.3190181163600.80.7
31.finiTeAcid1061446.001110082601.4826030
32.Violencefresh2561126.0032120.5111190.16602.70
33.retroactionWOLF1091486.001110074591.3745951
34.LupinSPASTIC4541236.00550504472891.589582.60
35.EngineersWOLF1041336.002111172551.3725510
36.JacKieChan>SPASTIC7101376.0099450.86654951.374551.80
37.PorkjetSPASTIC164726.0022020121090.165550.5
38.Magnum SizeLEGO33456.00210205454154540.50
39.Rabfresh3161076.00442213692161.7925430
40.YojimbO^fresh2371046.003221271080.14541.71.5

Ldr = Ladder Rating (Rating * Confidence; Confidence = % of rounds played vs avg played by top 25 active players (max 100%))
Rtg = Rating   St = Star Rating   G = Games   R = Rounds   W = Wins   L = Losses   K = Kills   D = Deaths
AK = Average Kills Per Round   AD = Average Deaths Per Round  
ATK = Average Teamkills Per Game   ATeK = Average Terrkills Per Game  
ARU = Average Repels Per Death   AFC = Average Flags Claimed Per Game   LPR = Average Lagouts Per Round
 
 
 
Top