[prompt.jpg]

#NameSquadLdrRtgStGRWLW:LKDK:DAKADAFCLPR
1.HavokApex155756.0021111151100.1151102.50
2.GlydeBury93456.00210208940.18944.50
3.SpaceHikerPATRIOTS14701476.0087170.11046550.2159421.40
4.Zidanefu inc.16901696.0027261982.446323240.218895.10.2
5.Oderus UrungusBury6491576.0032120.5491690.325853.70
6.MarkmrwChemical347846.0032030141670.17842.30.5
7.WillByPATRIOTS351856.0032030211650.1118350.5
8.Sullasage9051436.002102012770.2127713
9.KlicKPATRIOTS8861126.00109370.4896440.110723.80.4
10.TJ hazukiPATRIOTS9781036.0076340.84924181.282703.60.3
11.Mr. HomoEvil2061306.0011010100691.41006920
12.Royal GiantBury2401166.002120028650.428652.50
13.YawnBury4461416.00322122131171.8107592.70
14.BaconBury18801886.00109824805030.295670
15.Smoking BlueBury9371486.0054321.53442091.686522.80.8
16.Ice>PATRIOTS5841236.0043130.32101561.370521.30
17.AfghanBury11901196.0099360.57344651.682522.60.3
18.BeastyChemical2891076.003203091000.155031.5
19.ChronicPubBrawler131836.002111129500.629501.50
20.AelderonBury13201326.0087531.74763491.468502.50
21.nokkonenDudgeon10201026.00884416873941.786494.30.1
22.JeromePATRIOTS3321246.0032030137971.4694940.5
23.nowonPATRIOTS16181656.00242312121246511002.2107483.70
24.hellkitefu inc.11801186.001413951.811325951.987460.40
25.McVicarfu inc.14001566.0032212179832.290420.70
26.VehiclePATRIOTS750836.0076340.84242421.871401.10
27.kessBury475976.0043130.32521202.184401.51
28.TrasherBury15201526.001615790.814365592.696371.70
29.Pat BPATRIOTS125796.002102044371.2443700
30.RaPATRIOTS4951306.0032300137741.969370.70
31.NosyDawGfu inc.465986.00433131801091.760361.51.7
32.SolacePATRIOTS10131286.0065240.53581732.1723521.2
33.siaxisfu inc.13291686.00554142861631.857331.61.4
34.mosiBury6651406.0043130.3136971.445321.80.3
35.GET PSYCHOPubBrawler790796.0087350.61521900.822271.60.7
36.Turbanfu inc.10541736.00766165201563.387261.40
37.lame bomberPubBrawler4341376.00430406610.122000
38.ClothSpark245506.001110029112.6291120
39.PorkjetBury12901516.0065331118323.72461.50
40.SpookedOnePATRIOTS10801306.0017165120.43689342360.80

Ldr = Ladder Rating (Rating * Confidence; Confidence = % of rounds played vs avg played by top 25 active players (max 100%))
Rtg = Rating   St = Star Rating   G = Games   R = Rounds   W = Wins   L = Losses   K = Kills   D = Deaths
AK = Average Kills Per Round   AD = Average Deaths Per Round  
ATK = Average Teamkills Per Game   ATeK = Average Terrkills Per Game  
ARU = Average Repels Per Death   AFC = Average Flags Claimed Per Game   LPR = Average Lagouts Per Round
 
 
 
Top