[prompt.jpg]

#NameSquadLdrRtgStGRWLW:LKDK:DAKADAFCLPR
1.Baconrapid6811196.0011100131180.113118110
2.Riversidelolzers2641666.0011100301090.33010910
3.Paradiserapid361626.001110071020.1710222
4.DreamwindicE3871016.0022020391990.22010070
5.Oh Snap Son Its JoePandora7901116.00393925141.846838690.112997.70
6.TABARNAK!!!dicE22666.001110018990.2189950
7.JamalSPASTIC9701426.00535331221.481951890.215987.80
8.DwoppledicE5511056.0017174130.323416560.114977.20
9.Lizrapid10501376.00444414300.550542810.111976.30
10.WillByrapid770776.00848442421109181410.113976.80
11.ZidaneBlast629996.0019191271.725118010.113953.50.1
12.MarkmrwPandora12801286.00868657292131581450.215955.10
13.SteadmanPandora1061206.0022111111870.169430
14.Morphlululemon8601116.00313119121.650728980.216932.50.3
15.Violencerapid6731066.0019199100.922517560.112925.40
16.Porkjetrapid990996.00535318350.563648360.112915.50
17.LFdicE356956.0099270.31078190.112913.20
18.HulkEnemy4261366.001111741.82219970.220914.50
19.yehlululemon301386.001101094891.1948910
20.Jr5SPASTIC9201116.00686836321.181760480.1128940.1
21.ZapaTa7102616.0055140.3584410.1128850.2
22.beamrapid145626.0077340.8696080.110877.70.1
23.lame bomberPubBrawler921386.0022111241690.1128520
24.Omega Redrapid11181186.00232311120.922619310.110841.90.1
25.Oderus UrungusSPASTIC7341226.0018188100.822314590.212812.90.9
26.SullaSPASTIC4931126.001212570.7929450.18794.80.3
27.ClutterPubalots19866.001101072780.9727820
28.RageRitualSpliffed781186.00333002862341.2957850
29.SpaceHikerSPASTIC1831396.0022111291560.2157816.50
30.a2mdicE4301616.0088531.7805760.110725.90.3
31.Trasherrapid11603066.0055230.7783440.216691.40
32.TurbandicE2501626.0055230.7903360.3186710.6
33.garbageheadPubalots741126.0033120.52171981.172662.30
34.BigKing7621406.00221111461261.273630.50
35.HellrazorRavage9426.001101049630.8496320
36.pawnerSpliffed20916.002120046620.7466202
37.SprackleSPASTIC452826.0033300271860.19626.70
38.JacKie>fika2451016.001111290.27706751.170612.60
39.WarriorBlast94716.0066150.24073621.168600.80
40.Star Fox7241086.001101076601.3766000

Ldr = Ladder Rating (Rating * Confidence; Confidence = % of rounds played vs avg played by top 25 active players (max 100%))
Rtg = Rating   St = Star Rating   G = Games   R = Rounds   W = Wins   L = Losses   K = Kills   D = Deaths
AK = Average Kills Per Round   AD = Average Deaths Per Round  
ATK = Average Teamkills Per Game   ATeK = Average Terrkills Per Game  
ARU = Average Repels Per Death   AFC = Average Flags Claimed Per Game   LPR = Average Lagouts Per Round
 
 
 
Top