[prompt.jpg]

#NameSquadLdrRtgStGRWLW:LKDK:DAKADLPR
201.RoApex11226.142411139341.11090
202.StayondicE11445.861310029261.11090
203.WinterfellPaladen11425.861301021260.8790
204.DeadSorcererSpark10236.112511147451990
205.FACEPUNCHERPubBrawler10385.84120109200.55100.5
206.JacKieChan>PubBrawler9345.84120105200.33100
207.MedVacPubBrawler8925.9811010010013
208.LoneBlueWolfPubBrawler6245.812402014400.44100
209.pavlov's dogPubBrawler5305.83120103200.22100
210.DaldThunder4245.81220206200.33100

Ldr = Ladder Rating (Rating * Confidence; Confidence = % of rounds played vs avg played by top 25 active players (max 100%))
Rtg = Rating   St = Star Rating   G = Games   R = Rounds   W = Wins   L = Losses   K = Kills   D = Deaths
AK = Average Kills Per Round   AD = Average Deaths Per Round  
ATK = Average Teamkills Per Game   ATeK = Average Terrkills Per Game  
ARU = Average Repels Per Death   AFC = Average Flags Claimed Per Game   LPR = Average Lagouts Per Round
 
 
 
Top